INILAH DAFTAR JUARA MENUJU PIALA PANGLIMA TNI – BASKARA EBOD JAYA (24/09/2016)

LOVEBIRD TALENTA A
1 Raja Teler M. Alfian Jati Jajar 1
2 Blawo Debby Setiawan SDK 022 JF
3 Acad A 666 K Banjaran Team
4 Codet Didi (Jemblung) Cilangkap SF
5 Ghanes Ade 69 69 SF Cilangkap
6 Cinta Ilham Jati Jajar SF
7 NG; 46 NN NN
8 Minten Niko BMSC Cilodong
9 Iyung Andika Jati Jajar
10 NG: 10 NN NN
11 NG; 32 NN NN
12 Centini Mr. Willy Dewi Fortuna SF
LOVEBIRD TALENTA B
1 Black Widow Jr Indra Al-Asoy
2 Ghanes Ade 69 69 SF Cilangkap
3 NG: 08 NN NN
4 Mita Alfaro Azaq – Iziq
5 Ipeh Jhoni Mocel SKW Team
6 NG: 17 NN NN
7 Nyi Iteng Om Kiki Team Hore
LOVEBIRD RONGGOLAWE
1 Banana Ibenk77` Roda Pelangi
2 Mas Bro Al-Asoy Al-Asoy
3 Izumi Ga’us 86Team
4 Sabrina Arif/Romi Al-Asoy
5 Mona Mr. Gun’s 86Team
6 Malika Zawie Mawar 126 Depok
7 Miss, Fino Mr. Willy Dewi Fortuna SF
8 Dinda Ahmad Al-Asoy
9 Burby Cepot 86Team
10 Bewok H. Syahroni Tikungan BC
11 Queen Haci Kiddrock Squad Kiddrock Squad Team
12 Jameela Anwar Sukatani M. LBC
13 Lenin Romi Al-Asoy
LOVEBIRD TIRTO KUKILO
1 Banana Ibenk77` Roda Pelangi
2 Mas Bro Mas Bro Al-Asoy
3 Cannon Resy Holiday Team
4 Izumi Ga’us 86Team
5 Bewok H. Syahroni Tikungan BC
6 Roro Mendut Mr. Gun’s 86Team
7 Sisil Umay Bodrex’s
8 Lenin Romi Al-Asoy
9 Bocor Don JBI Cilodong
10 Manohara Ipink Ababil Team
11 Venus Jafin Cabe Team BC
12 Pandawa Mr. Ipoel Tikungan BC
13 Encun H. Didi CBF Team
14 Mesta Anwar M. LB. C
LOVEBIRD EBOD JOSS
1 Shincan Lukman Bale Art Team
2 Bocor Doni Cilodong
3 Casper Ny. Petty Family SF
4 Mad Pitak Bejo/Boim Kobac Team
5 Sabrina Arif/Romi Al-Asoy
6 Dayu Lepta Orange Team
7 Malika Zali Mawar 126 Depok
8 Dinda Ahmad Al-Asoy
9 Lorena Banna “BMBC” BMBC
10 PS Lucky Baraka BC
LOVEBIRD EBOD SOLUTION
1 Untung Suropati Yuliyanto Orange SF
2 Gapeed Bagus BKM Duta BKM
3 G-Sha Ade 69 69 SF Cilangkap
4 Diva Dwi Putra Jati Jajar 1
5 Shella Evan Esek-esek Team
6 Bhodat Tio DM 108 SF
7 Yayi Yayu Sugiono Laki BC
8 Mat Pelor Ahmad Al-Asoy
9 Jasmine Ajonk Boli. SF
LOVEBIRD BIRU
1 Mei-mei Avo Depok
KENARI RONGGOLAWE
1 Pilot Denie Ring Road
2 Gemblong Nova Cosmo GDI Depok
3 Pokemon Hadi Banjaran Team
4 Rinjani Fhebrian PPK 384
5 Mahadewa Teddy Leopard BC
6 NG:14 NN NN
7 Nyi Iteng Om Kiki Team Hore
KENARI EBOD STD UMUM
1 Cargo Blazt Fakhri BIG BF
2 Mahadewa Teddy Leopard BC
3 Adi Patih Pa’i Leopard BC
4 Extra Blend Apri/Bagus BRP SF
5 Pokemon Hadi Banjaran Team
6 Pilot Denie Ring Road
KENARI STD KECIL
1 Mahadewa Teddy Leopard BC
2 Dering.K HND Kenari GTP Cilangkap Tapos
3 Tiger Turis Cici BF
4 Kerak Telor Nova GDC Cosmo GDC Depok BC
5 Extrajosua Bagus BRP SF
6 Dering.B HND Kenari GTP Cilangkap Tapos
MURAY BATU RONGGOLAWE
1 Raka Ahmad Al-Asoy
2 Sparta Bayu Kobur BC
3 Comando 69 Mr. Iyan Comad SF
4 Jelantang Gopoer SF Cilangkap Tapos
5 Zeky Anto DKP Citayem
6 SR Sugeng Cilodong
7 Balloteli Mr. Yuri SBM BC
MURAY BATU EBOD JOSS
1 Galunggung Danish 99 Depok
2 Layung Asep BMSC Cilodong
3 Balloteli Mr. Yuri SBM BC
4 RAka Ahmad Al-Asoy
5 No Meme No Name NN
6 SR Sugeng Cilodong
PLECI CAMPURAN A
1 Gasella H. Arif Mi’ing Koloni Cilodong
2 Mpok Nori Abie Maul Koloni Cilodong
3 Gelang Mas Kang Amin PCMI C Bogor
4 Lintas Agung. D Koloni Cilodong
5 NG:05 NN NN\
6 Kuya Yusuf Team Hore
7 Bando Banci Adam/Andhika Koloni Cilodong
PLECI CAMPURAN B
1 NG: 48 NN NN
2 Jurig Berem Putu Koloni Cilodong
3 Bando Banci Adam/Andhika Koloni Cilodong
PLECI NGERIWIK A
1 SPD Yusuf Boy Team Hore
2 Alay Hibban Cilangkap SF
3 Pam-Pam Kia Cilangkap SF
PLECI NGERIWIK B
1 Arcopodo Amenk KCM 07
2 NG: 03 NN NN
CUCAK IJO EBOD JOSS
1 Rossi Mr. Iyan Comad SF
2 Rawa Rontek Purnomo C.B.C
3 Bejo Anca Mahakam Depok
4 Sastro Doni JBI Cilodong
5 Topan Dwi. P Cabe Item BC
6 Kucing Dapur Abell Kompor Mleduk Team
CUCAK HIJAU TIRTO KUKILO
1 Jojo Leman K.N.K SF
2 Green Tea Alfes Depok
3 Kucing Dapur Abell Kompor Mleduk Team
4 Rossi Mr Iyan Comad SF
5 NG: 21 NN NN
6 NG:14 NN NN
KACER A
1 Cepot Jaelani SDK 022 JF
2 Al Zero H. Ogus Dewa Aon SF
3 Spartacus Indra Al-Asoy
4 Pitung Erlangga 54303 SF
KACER B
1 Spartacus Indra Al-Asoy
2 Sobex Maherdimas K.U.D
Pentet Miltih
1 Joss Messem CPD Gg. Nangka
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Cijantung (8/12/2016)