Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Pasar Segar Narogong (25/9/2016)

MURAY BATU BNR BEKASI
1 SEMAR YAYAN SAHABAT SF
2 JAGGER DEDY GALAXY
3 NN NN NN
4 SATRIA BLACK BAIM HB BC. TARUMA JAYA
5 GEPETO HERY S WISMA ASRI
MURAY BATU PASKHAS 461
1 SEMAR YAYAN SAHABAT SF
MURAY BATU BNR 36
1 XX XX XX
2 M177 H. ARIF CAMP 208
3 KOBOY JALU JATI RASA
4 NN NN NN
5 KELIWON YAYAN JAMBRUD
6 LAMBORGHINI ALI ALTO SF
7 KAKI PUTIH SAMSURI BT GEBANG
KACER BNR BEKASI
1 SANG DEWA MAMAH IMAM RAWA BOGEL SF
2 PREDATOR JEMI PAPANMAS
3 BLACK CAT MR. LUCKY AURI BC
4 MACAN SAKTI MR PRIO JT KRAMAT SF
5 JABRIK EDI CIBUNTU / CIBITUNG
KACER BNR 36
1 GAJAH MADA MANTRI CIBITUNG
2 BLACK CAT MR. LUCKY AURI BC
3 BINTANG JAWIR T PANGLAN JATI
4 ERTIGA P4 BABE TOKO BURUNG
5 SAKERA ALBERT LBM TEAM
KACER PASKHAS 461
1 PREDATOR JEMI PAPANMAS
2 MEI – MEI JR AUDRI SANJAYA SINGA SF
3 SANG DEWA MAMAH IMAM RAWA BOGEL SF
4 LING – LING ANDRI SANJAYA SURGA SF
CUCAK HIJAU BNR BEKASI
1 TOP BOGEL BAHAN SF
2 DEWA HEPPI FAHMI / GEVENG CAMPUS BC
3 WERKUDORO EDDY AURI FANATIK CLUB
4 GREEN BOY MR. SURONO BAHAN SF
5 BARONG JALU JATI RASA
6 BOPAK OM GONDRONG SANGGAR IJO PEKAYON
7 R2 VIKRY PEKAYON
8 SI BUNTUNG AA NASKUN JATI RASA
CUCAK HIJAU PASKHAS 461
1 ZELO HD RAWALUMBU
2 UNYIL PA SAPRI POP
3 VAN HELSING SAM CHANDRA MGT
4 SINCAN ANDRE PGP
5 WERKUDORO EDDY AURI FANATIK CLUB
LOVEBIRD BNR BEKASI
1 LEXUS ANDI JENGGOT PGB BC
2 PRENJAK MUHAMMAD SOLEH KP 200
3 WOK WOW DENI KP. AIR
4 MALIA ARIE / IMAM KELUD BF
5 NYAI GENIT TAGOR GALANG SF
6 IDA ROYANI DIMAS BEW UMABU SF / QUEEN BC
7 MISS JULIET ROCHMAN PRIMITIVE SF
8 VITA NANG / KUBIL GUBUK SF
9 Q – NOY DANDY SI BOLANG SF
10 LATIO RAFLI AJAK IJIK TEAM
LOVEBIRD BNR 36
1 MALIA ARIE / IMAM KELUD BF
2 NYAI GENIT TAGOR GALANG SF
3 LATIO RAFLI AJAK IJIK TEAM
4 SPANGEL 378 TEAM KODAMAR
5 SALSA TEGUH SANTOSO ZAA BEKASI BF
6 GENDIL RICKY ERIC BF
LOVEBIRD PASKHAS 461
1 VITA NANG / KUBIL GUBUK SF
2 WOK WOW MARTIN B. MACAN
3 NN NN NN
4 ZADA JR RIZAL BENALU SF
5 NN NN NN
6 CHELSEA TIRTA 8 CIPUTRA TNY 1168 HR
7 LATIO RAFLI AJAK IJIK TEAM
8 Q – NOY DANDY SI BOLANG SF
9 BONGSOR IPUNK KOPAJA SAHABAT SF
10 NYAI GENIT TAGOR GALANG SF
LOVEBIRD BABY A
1 BADRIKA MR. P CILLO SF
2 ACCUN JALI KMI BEKASI RAYA
3 SRI NINGSIH TETEN / OM GUN AL – WUSTHO
4 VAMPIR INDRA JORDI BUPALA BF
5 MARC MARQUES OM GUN AL – WUSTHO
6 MINUL SUPRI RILEK TEAM
LOVEBIRD BABY B
1 MARC MARQUES OM GUN AL – WUSTHO
2 VAMPIR INDRA JORDI BUPALA BF
3 FLAMINGGO WILLY PEKAYON SF
4 MINUL SUPRI RILEK TEAM
5 RAMPOK BOENY SKMB SF BEKASI
6 DRAGUL SUPARDI BOJONG MENTENG
7 NACITA ICAN CILEUNYI 36
8 KANDA PRABU CESTER BUPALA BF
KENARI STD BEBAS
1 NN NN NN
2 MAGNUM AHMAD SGSF
3 JACKIE CHAN HERRY ASIANG PASKETI SF
4 PRABU OKKY DOLPHIN KBCB SF
PLECI A RADEN
1 TAMPING HILMAN DT PCMI BEKASI
2 BRANDAL DADE KOPEK
3 MUGI WARA IYAN KOPRAL
PLECI B RADEN
1 RAYA FARHAN DT PCMI BEKASI
2 CITATA FARHAN DT PCMI BEKASI
3 ACIL 27 GAOK JC 215 TEGAL BERSATU
4 TAMPING HILMAN DT PCMI BEKASI
5 SEMBABAO REZA F EMBUN PAGI
6 PEYOK YOKEI KOPEKK
7 PAM – PAM DEBLENG RLPM CREW
8 BARAYA REZA F EMBUN PAGI
KOLIBRI RADEN
1 BAYONET MANSUR KKT TANGSEL
KOLIBRI RADEN B
1 JALITENG ARIE / IMAM NECTAR TEAM
2 ATLAS YAFI KNI JOGJA
3 EMPRET ENGGE DUTA KOMANDO
4 VIRUZ ANDRIAS KKT TANGSEL
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Threedjaja (31/3/2017)