Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres KMC Ciomas (8/10/2016)

LOVE BIRD C MELODI
1 DYGTA N PANCA BF LASKAR BIRAHI
2 DEWI JEPRUT GOEN PANDAWA TEAM
CIBLEK SILUMAN
1 BOSS KECIL NZES CIBLEK MANIA BOGOR
2 D BRONK OBENK CIBLEK MANIA BOGOR
PLECI VCI C
1 KUDA LAUT ANDRIANSYAH GPP TEAM
2 GADING NANO BUAS SF TEAM
3 BEGAL ANDRIANSYAH GPP TEAM
4 NGABRET YAMIN 168 BOGOR
LOVE BIRD MELODI B
1 FATIMEH DHIKA 707 SF
2 BULDOZER SULIS PAGELARAN
3 IBOY THOLE NGABRUDT BC
CIBLEK MELODI
1 BISMAN ANGGIW CIBLEK MANIA BOGOR
2 RABOL HERI IRFAN CIBLEK MANIA BOGOR
3 BOY BEZO BBI
KENARI SILUMAN
1 SNOWBY AGUS VCBC AK 47 BC
CUCAK HIJAU MELODI
1 ANAK MEDAN DEVA PTX CILENDEK
2 KARTIDJO ZUDY NHZ GRAHA ARRADEA
KACER MELODI
1 RAWING NURMAN ARISS KLB
2 BANDIT ANDI BOGOR
LOVE BIRD KMC
1 CHICLETS ABY CENTRAL SF
2 VIOLA KOES KIMBABO
3 DEWI JEPRUT GOEN PANDAWA TEAM
PLECI VCI B
1 KING ARTHUR BENNY CKM BOGOR
2 DUO RACUN ACHMAD PARAKAN
3 GADING NANO BUAS SF TEAM
4 BONDAN AFINK GARIS BAWAH
5 UCRIT ACUNK CIBINONG
6 UCRIT ACUNK CIBINONG
PLECI VCI A
1 KING ARTHUR BENNY CKM BOGOR
2 ZOMBIE G-VENK GBBC
3 NAKULA AKEW WARBAN
4 BONDAN AFINK GARIS BAWAH
5 UCRIT ACUNK CIBINONG
6 POWER RIRI SBC
LOVE BIRD BABY SILUMAN
1 JIUNG GACIPA SF PAGELARAN
2 SUMARNO ENNO SONO KELING TEAM
LOVE BIRD MELODI A
1 RAJA TEGA DARRELL DARRELL SF
2 RIRIWA DERY A SONO KELING TEAM
3 KIMMY UTAY ZAMZAM BC
4 FATIMEH DHIKA 707 SF
5 CEU ROMLAH ASEP IRWAN CEMPLANG BC
6 DYGTA N PANCA BF LASKAR BIRAHI
7 GANJEN GOEN PANDAWA TEAM
8 BAGHEERA ADAM GG BARU
CIBLEK A SILUMAN
1 JAPRA RIZKI SFBC CEBBAN
2 RABOL HERI IRFAN CIBLEK MANIA BOGOR
CUCAK HIJAU SILUMAN A
1 RAMOS ENJANG AS CIAPUS
2 SI NYAI RIKA KARTINI GARUT
MURAI BATU KMC
1 PHE ANG TATANG CIOMAS
KENARI MELODI
1 G9 YOSEP LAMASIA TEAM
2 JAMS JOE OM KACAU
LOVE BIRD SILUMAN A
1 DYGTA N PANCA BF LASKAR BIRAHI
2 DEWI JEPRUT GOEN PANDAWA TEAM
3 JELITA FRANKY CIOMAS
4 CEU ROMLAH ASEP IRWAN CEMPLANG BC
5 JAKSA JR AGUS KEONG PANDAWA TEAM
6 AURORA SUGANDI SINDANG BARANG
7 KELARA BUYUNG BX TEAM
8 RARA DADAN PANDAWA TEAM
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Rusun BCI (9/10/2016)