Inilah Daftar Juara Oriq Jaya Cup I Garut (16/10/2016)

Murai Batu Oriq Jaya
1 The Kill H. Deni The Kill SF Garut
2 Rubicon H. Agus Agra Garut
3 Yakuza Edi Loji Star SF
4 Hero H. Iik / Yopi Kuningan
5 Monster Mas Warno Karpaw
6 Ashoka H. Nehri Garut
7 Arigato Popeye Garut
8 Rimba Cep Adang Britis 71 SF
10 Black Garent Nandang Proklamasi
11 Crespo Cep Erus Ciwalen
12 Jendral Uwex’s Cempaka
13 Atax Jajang Guntur BC
Murai Batu Oriq Vitamin
1 The Kill H. Deni The Kill SF Garut
2 Hero H. Iik / Yopi Kuningan
3 Yakuza Edi Loji Star SF
4 Rubicon H. Agus Agra Garut
5 Senopati Dani Pajagalan
6 Mayor R10 Garut
7 Jendral Uwex’s Cempaka
8 Mira R10 Garut
9 Crespo C. Erus Ciwalen
10 Atax Jajang Guntur BC
11 Rimba Cep Adang Britis 71 SF
12 Tulak Bagus Wanaraja
13 Ashoka H. Nehri Jangkurang
14 Buser H. Ajang Terminal
15 Batosay Iyank Jl . Sudirman
Murai Batu Oriq Love Bird
1 Senopati H. Cecep Reza DC. Team
2 Tulak Bagus Wanaraja
3 Wirosableng Jajang Guntur BC
Anis Merah Oriq Jaya
1 Blue Safire Sien Ronny Surabaya
2 Santi R10 Garut
3 Bintang Aa Sukapadang
4 Petir H. Widi Cikajang
5 Robot H. Dedi AMZT Cikajang
6 Dollar H. Perdi Garut
7 Mandala H. Mamat. R. SE LPK Bandung
8 Ida R10 Garut
10 Dewa H. Wahyu PGN Leles
11 Jimat H. Wahyu PGN Leles
12 Petir Ridwan Pasundan
Anis Merah Oriq Vitamin
1 Blue Safire Sien Ronny Surabaya
2 Racun H. Jajang Guntur BC
3 Santi R10 Garut
4 Robot H. Dedi AMZT Cikajang
5 Dollar H. Perdi Garut
6 Bungsu Uus Dani Kp. Kubang
7 Raden Agus AMZT Cikajang
8 Mandala H. Mamat. R. SE LPK Bandung
9 Rawit Ende Kp. Kubang
10 Dongkrak H. Wahyu PGN Leles
11 Batason Denny Yusup Dig Daya
12 Brewok Albi Garut
13 Sagit Tatang Evil AMZT Cikajang
14 Samurai Yoga Dig Daya
15 Ida R10 Garut
16 Bintang Aa Sukapadang
17 Semar Ako Darajat
Anis Merah Oriq Love Bird
1 Anom Aep Bandung
2 Racun Jajang Guntur BC
3 Valentine Riki Bakri Araji Cilacap
4 Brewok Hilal Garut
5 Robot H. Dedi Cikajang
6 Sollar Cep Adang Britis 71 SF
7 Dollar H. Perdi Garut
8 Ketro Budy Champion 86
9 Jimat H. Wahyu PGN Leles
10 Junior Aa Sukapadang
11 Kalimaya H. Deni Tanjung
12 Petir H. Wendi Cikajang
13 B-Zex Tatang Evil Limbangan
14 Lesti H. SPP Ps. Wangi
Anis Merah Oriq Shampo
1 Brewok Albi Garut
Kacer Oriq Shampo
1 Hipnotis Haryanto Mekar Sari
2 D. Marvel Dandi Ciparay
Love Bird Oriq Jaya
1 Sianida Cecep Pajagalan BC
2 Audy Yosep Aquarium P 95 Singaparna
3 Iteung Budi Opet Nusa Indah
Love Bird Oriq Vitamin
1 Star Lete Tono LB Lembang
2 Zaskia Aboy Kiara HR BLBC Bayongbong
3 Jhon Jajang Guntur BC
4 Intan H. Eyi Sawargi SF
5 Chevrolet Uzie LB Lembang
6 Piccolo Megi Putra Sancang
Love Bird Oriq Love Bird
1 Naura P. Asep Pajagalan BC
2 Elly Fahmi Ngeker Team
3 Marimar M. Indra Ngeker Team
4 Cantik Ryan Combat SF
5 Sazkia Aboy Kiara HR BLBC Bayongbong
6 Dewi Lanjar Abah Billy BLBC Bayongbong
7 Bajak Laut Uhen Saputra BLBC Bayongbong
8 Biola H. Asep THR Pagalo SF
9 Ozih Zeni Tanjung Citiis
10 Puspa Parantina Corps Garut
11 Elzata Oasis 1207 LBF Koploba
12 Intan H. Eyi Sawargi SF
13 Sianida Cecep Pajagalan
14 Gotik Dhika SKBC
15 Iteung Opet Nusa Indah
16 Tornado Ridwan Bayongbong
17 Mandiri H. Usep Pasbar
18 Lutung Ari Koploba
19 Kentil Ujang Mawar Mawar
Love Bird A Oriq Shampo
1 Elzata Oasis 1207 LBF Koploba
2 Badai Dani Champion 86
3 Anggel Giz – 36 SKBC
4 Elly Fahmi Ngeker Team
5 Pokemon Asep Pajagalan BC
6 Bolo-Bolo Hery Combat SF
7 Runtah Jajang Guntur BC
8 Odah Diki Joger
9 Nyek Nyek Solihin SKBC
10 Bintang Timur Abah Billy BLBC Bayongbong
11 Mey Mey Oyex Kp. Psm
12 Neng Kemprut Rijal Suci
13 Bella Idoy Bagendit SF
15 April Den Hasby / Agus Pajagalan
16 Tiktak H. Cecep Reza DC. Team
17 Gobed Tatang Sukaregang
Love Bird B Oriq Shampo
1 Star Lete Tono LBL
2 Kanzi Argil BSF
3 Naura Asep Pajagalan
4 Puspa Parantina Corps Garut
5 Raja Sableng Dani Samarang
6 Excimer Aldi Samangger
7 Mustika Ugun Cisurupan
8 Hinyay Aas Koploba
9 Mincreung Aris Marisatex
10 Jesica Gaga Pajagalan BC
11 Valentine Asep Pajagalan BC
12 Bagja Dhika SKBC
13 Mity Ajay Benhil
14 Centil Ujang Mawar Mawar
Love Bird Breeding
1 Star Lete Tono LBL
2 Bintang Timur Abah Billy BLBC Bayongbong
3 Doro Ivan Tarung Pura
4 Kisrut Uwik SKBC
5 Audy Yosep Aquarium P 95 Singaparna
6 Forzen Cahya Leles
7 Linggo Asep Casper Nanem SF
8 Bentar H. Yoga Sukasari 02 BC
Kenari Std Kecil Oriq Vitamin
1 Jali- Jali Herman “KMS” Canary Style 99
2 Teves H. Anel Sinar Adhari
3 Raja Kecil Edi Loji Star SF
4 Del Dom H. Opi Tarogong
5 Costa Capt. Ariga Canary Style 99
6 Batosay Bunda Hetty 21 SF
7 Bintang Solo Jajang Guntur BC
8 Pangeran Herman “KMS” Canary Style 99
9 Jeck Ko Otonk Garut
10 Jackpot H. Moh Pasar Baru
11 Black Oval R10 Garut
Kenari Std Kecil Oriq Love Bird
1 Teves H. Anel Sinar Adhari
2 Jali- Jali Herman “KMS” Canary Style 99
3 Del Dom H. Opi Cipanas
4 Rajo Langit Nia Nanem SF
5 Raja Kecil Edi Loji Star SF
6 Tore H. Anel Sinar Adhari
7 Badal Om Dedo Cikole
8 Jarwo Iyan Kucir Samarang
9 Rait Yan -Yan Suci
10 Bintang Solo Jajang Guntur BC
11 Tai Anjing Fahmi Amerika
12 Celsi Asep Bbk Jambe
13 Kencit Irpan Tarogong
14 Mared Relly Tanjung
15 Boomerang Azmi Puncak Darajat
16 Mizon Pijey Buana
17 Toska H. Fahmi 4 Saudara SF
Kenari Std Kecil Oriq Shampo
1 Costa Capt. Ariga Canary Style 99
2 Super Star H. Deni The Kill SF Garut
3 Tarmex Agus Torak Guntur
4 Prasasti H. Anel Sinar Adhari
5 Jali- Jali Herman “KMS” Canary Style 99
6 Bintang Solo Jajang Guntur BC
7 Paneran Herman “KMS” Canary Style 99
8 Badai Om Dedo Cikole
9 Teves H. Anel Sinar Adhari
10 Dayon Dani Wanaraja
11 Rahwana Upek Wanaraja
13 Samudra Irpan Tarogong
14 Cilenteu Ooy Loji
15 Minior Andre Samanggen
16 Gotik Deni Samarang
17 Kitaro Adi Tilil Leles
Kenari Std Bebas Oriq Love Bird
1 God Bless Azmi Puncak Darajat
2 Teves H. Anel Sinar Adhari
3 Ariel Bang Rukman Champion 86
4 Jhon Key Budi Tato Cyber
5 Raden Bang Dani Champion 86
6 Pluit Candra Dado SF
7 RPL H. Opik RBF
8 Jali- Jali Herman “KMS” Canary Style 99
9 Raja Kolecer Nurman Dado SF
10 Costa Capt. Ariga Canary Style 99
11 Sakira Zam – Zam Bayongbong
12 Fortuner H. Ibin Cimacan
13 Toska H. Fahmi 4 Saudara SF
Kenari Std Bebas Oriq Shampo
1 God Bless Azmi Puncak Darajat
2 Jhon Key Budi Suci
3 Pangeran Herman “KMS” Canary Style 99
4 Jawaring H. Opi Cipanas
5 Jali- Jali Herman “KMS” Canary Style 99
6 KPL H. Opik RBC
7 Gojigo Bang Dani Champion 86
8 Minion Andre Samanggen
9 Pluit Candra Dado SF
10 Nakata Candra Dado SF
12 Sawani Galing A’chris Champion 86
13 Toska H. Fahmi 4 Saudara SF
Pentet Oriq Shampo
1 Raja Hantu H. Deni Garut
2 Zarot Aji Sule Ciparay
3 Rebeka H. Rohmat Leles
4 Ancaman Adi Tilil Leles
5 Singa Laga Bagus Wanaraja
Pentet Oriq Breeding
1 Raja Hantu H. Deni Garut
2 Si Boy Bagus Hoki Wanaraja
Jalak Suren A Oriq Breeding
1 Obay H. Udung Ciwalen
3 Kemot Amin Suci
4 Vitut H. Rohmat Leles
5 Binggo Ibu Ema Kezo Team
6 Kamsay Restu Ciawitali
7 Oray Nik Intan Suci
Jalak Suren B Oriq Breeding
1 Kemot Amin Suci
2 Oray Mahesa Maller
3 Buser Herman KJSG
Cucak Jenggot Oriq Shampo
1 Denok H. Ano Wanaraja
2 Edane Aam Botax Nyorangan SF
3 R1 Andi Dt. CJKJB
Cucak Jenggot Oriq Breeding
1 Edane Indra Nyorangan SF
2 Maextro Acep Permata Hijau
3 Putri Keraton H. Cecep Reza DC. Team
Ciblek Oriq Breeding
1 Roki Imam Pasbar
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Halal Bi Halal Bandung Timur BC (23/7/2016)