Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Citayem Enterprise (18/10/2016)

LOVEBIRD WANEN
1 Amoy Rahmat Kp Pulo
2 Minul Oky Star Bird Community 88
3 Bang Day Pipit Kebon Team
4 Bohay Opay Tpy Jl Blok Rambutan
5 234 Nday Gendut Grand Matoa
6 Natalia E2NR Kp Bulu
7 Momo Daerobi TeenTeen BF
8 Sol Agus S Depok
9 Letto E.L Depok 1
10 Ratu Dika H Hery Melati SF
11 Marselo Marsel Sasak Panjang
12 Gant 63 nn nn
13 Kanza Rahmad Hidayat Mampang
14 Nono Merry Idris Doank Bahari SF
LOVEBIRD DEDENGKOT
1 Nona merry Idris Doank Bahari SF
2 Bohay Opay Tpy Jl Blok Rambutan
3 Marselo Marsel Kp.sasak
4 Bonita Mulyadi Kudus SF
5 Sexy Alby Bulak timur
6 Petasan Nday Gendut Grand Matoa
LOVEBIRD BABY A
1 Lemon Kate Rawa Denok
2 Zoya Bank Bends Ktbc lbj.baru
3 Mawar Ferex Sasax
4 Putri Kancut(mbc) Mampang bc.Depok
5 Elief Darwin Lubis Lipi SF
6 Jogol Olnk.b Pasput
7 Sahrini Ipung Puri Bukit Depok
8 Mojang Bdg Kang Rohman Citayam
9 69 nn nn
10 Dayo Bali Tonay Brother Hood
11 Berto Opick Mj.Diy.Depok
12 Ngeyel Tile Serong
13 Si Mayang Andry Pitara
LOVEBIRD BABY B
1 Lasmini Anton Spc.Citayam
2 Mona Beno Depok
3 Mawar Ferex Sasax
4 Nely Seno Jl.Sawah-Induk
5 Kunyit Eka R.D
6 Abdi Dalem Gema Depok 1
7 Tin-Ton Eko.Oke Ponter-SF
8 Enneng Dafi SF Pradana 12
9 Mona Jenal Pitara Depok
LOVEBIRD BABY C
1 Mawar Ferex Sasax
2 Miras Marsel Sasax
3 Kunyit Kadi R.D
MURAI BATU WANEN
1 Kandut Acho Citayem
2 Tompy Cahaya Tanah Baru SF
3 Halilintar Ilham Kp.Kupu
4 Bocil Mds.Badri Duren Baru
5 10 Fakhrul Aziz Pondok Terong
MURAI BATU DEDENGKOT
1 Galaxi Anto Dkp Citayam
CUCAK IJO WANEN
1 Lancer Ramli Komp.Depag
2 Anjes Rudi Tempe H.Nadi
3 Boomber Mr.Am’s Broker SF
4 Gojin Eben Gangrek
5 Bani Mamang Cipayung
6 Galang Agus S Pertanian
7 Dewa Hijau Irul Tanah Baru SF
CUCAK IJO DEDENGKOT
1 Lancer Ramli Departemen Agama
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS DEDENGKOT
1 Jambul Emal Pb SF
2 Mondar.Madir Madih Sasak Panjang
3 Kenzie Zr Ujang Misbah Kicau Depok
4 Morena Aldi Roda Pelangi
KENARI B
1 Kenzie Zr Ujang Misbah Kicau Depok
2 Mondar.Madir Madih Sasak Panjang
3 Bogel Gani Bulak timur
KACER WANEN
1 Sobex Wahyu/maherdimas K.U.D
2 Raja Pati Ujang Rohman Citayam
3 Semper Wildhan Camp Long BC
PLECI CAMPURAN A
1 Doen Acil Dpc All Star
2 Baret Bogel Duren Seribu
3 Mamen Ajie Spc.Citayam
PLECI CAMPURAN B
1 Kaswad Derina Sawangan-Pas.Put
PLECI PEMUDA A
1 Semar JR Ny.Tik-Tik Dpc All Star
2 Bebek Goreng Adit Shit’s depok
3 Yatim Roy Citayam
4 Nero Kukuh#35 Beji Timur
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Threedjaja (5/8/2016)