Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Lindu Aji BC (21/10/2016)

LOVEBIRD A VIP
1 KIRANTI ANTON EBC DAVIN AKATSUKI SF
2 SENANDUNG IRAWAN STAR SF
3 BADUT KENTHUNG BOROBUDUR SF
4 DEWOK KETEK ANGGRAINI
5 INTAN ANJUN PLOMBOKAN
6 MEXX ANTOK BANDIT TRIPLE-X
7 MAWAR AGUS BUDIYONO HALILINTAR BC
8 KEMPLING DAVIN EBC AKATSUKI SF
9 WALJINAH WIBA TEAM WIBA SF
10 TIGER JATI PAMUNGKAS STAR SF
LOVEBIRD B VIP
1 PUTRI KEJORA EKO KTS SPEED SF
2 JULAICHA TRIPLE-X TRIPLE-X
3 SI SEXY SUSANTO GISIKDRONO BC
4 SASI ANDI MEDOHO
5 KLIWON ARIE STAR SF
6 COMET SONI MHIMO INDIVIDU SF FT M2M BF
7 TITANIC DWI SIS EXECUTIVE BC
8 SLAMET TWOCOOL GRAX-GREX SF
9 MM INDRA SINYO INDIVIDU SF FT M2M BF
10 NYAI PATRICIA BEKTI STAR SF
MURAI BATU VIP
1 CAESAR DJAROT PERBALAN
2 JAGUAR KYT KAPPA SF SMG
3 SETAN KOBER JHON MBS SF
4 ASOKA MDY SMG PLERET
5 RENKARNASI TRIDJONO IDOLA SF
CUCAK HIJAU VIP
1 CAKRAWALA RAKHA BODONG SF
2 LIDAH MERTUA KOH LOK SEMARANG
3 SELO KATON ARIFIN PURWOYOSO
4 OMPOL BUTO FERRY SEMARANG
5 JAMBUL AGUNG IRAWAN KARANG JATI
6 DIPSY ANDI MEDOHO
7 OVER DOSIS KELIK ADI SETAN SF
8 JAYA SYAHID PAWIYATAN
9 DEWADARU BODONG TAWANG SF
10 REKTOR SINYO KMS YES YOU
KACER VIP
1 EBUSKEDIP H. RIZAL BENTO PANTURA
2 JIBRIL IX IRSYA JR BATMAN BC
3 ALFAMIDI DELTA SEMARANG
4 PETERPEN SANTO PRAMBANAN SF
5 APPOLO LILIK SINGLE FIGHTER
6 OBITA ANGGA PASADENA
7 ARM EKO X-PAN
8 ANAK KHAJI DANIL KMS YES YOU
LOVEBIRD A BINTANG
1 BEJO PSAMT KROBOKAN
2 MBAH PORAH SIGIT TAMARU MBAH LELE SF
3 ICA KANG SUR BANOWATI
4 CAHAYA BUDI VALEN’S SF
5 IDJO RYAN KHOLIS SRITI SF
6 MISTERI GOYEM BF TLOGOBAYEM
7 AFIVA NUGROHO ANDI NUGROHO SRININDITO
8 DJ FIONA D’CHRISTANT BEGINNER SF
9 MORENO JUNIOR TAN KIAN JONG PRAMPELAN
10 MONALISA ARIF/DWI PUSTIM SF
LOVEBIRD B BINTANG
1 AYUN NIXCO KTS SF
2 MAHESWARA WA-ONE FAMILY BOPS
3 WALJINAH WIBA TEAM WIBA SF
4 ALODYA YUDHA EXECUTIVE BC
5 ANISA HENDRIX BK
6 RIYANTI RONY PUSPONJOLO
7 SM YUDHA EXECUTIVE BC
8 AYUNING FENDI EXECUTIVE BC
9 HARLI AJI SETAN SF
CENDET BINTANG
1 SENSASI KYT KAPPA SF SMG
2 TENTARA LANGIT TOPAN PLAYBOY 69 SF
KENARI STD KECIL BINTANG
1 DEJAVU 7070 RAMBO 4294 SF
2 RAJA MELODI FAJAR/IDRIS VBI EXTRA POWER
3 UNDERBON SISWANTO CONDROKUSUMO
4 DUA SAMUDRA HARUN BENGKEL SF
5 KAKA PANDU PESONA SF
KENARI STD BEBAS BINTANG
1 GLADIATOR RORI 234 BONG 48 SF
2 ANGOLO RAMA SUMAR SF
3 GUNDALA DENI ZAIDAN PUTRA PANDAWA
4 LIMA SAMUDRA HARUN BENGKEL SF
5 YAKUZA INSAN BITA SF
6 LIONTIN ADI/BOGEL KYT
7 BONCEL CEKING SEMARANG
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BRIMOB CUP II Semarang (6/11/2016)