Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR CBC Cidahu (26/10/2016)

LOVE BIRD BABY CV PUSPA
1 JUNIOR ASEP/UCA CICURUG
2 CHRISTOPER BOIM ZAMZAM BC
3 ANGGI DENI DENI KMG
4 COACH UTAY ZAMZAM BC
5 CELING IVAN ZAMZAM BC
6 SEMI WAHYU CIPANAS
7 TSUNAMI AFIT CICURUG
PLECI A
1 KNALPOT ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
2 NENK EVI ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
3 BANGKIT BULE LIO
4 CODET ENDING CPM
5 REGES REHAN PMC TEAM
6 ATU ALANK ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
7 ARJUNA ALEX’S PMANS
8 SI BULE UST YAHYA CPBC
10 LAMPAR JUAN ASGORA
11 BALON BASO KMC
12 BASRENG ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
ANIS MERAH BNR VIT
1 LAMBORGINI AFIT CICURUG
2 DUFFONS ARIEF DAGING AZAG CICURUG SF
3 SARTIGO H BARKAH BJ LONGOK
5 BADAI EMAN GUNUNG ENUT
6 CIKAL CHEPY PAKUWON
MURAI BATU BINTANG CBC
1 MATA ELANG ARIEF DAGING AZAG CICURUG SF
2 BOY SURADI CIBADAK
3 PANGERAN MUDA LULU SUKABUMI
4 MATADOR AANG ABO SUTRA
5 BLACK KRBC SUTRA
6 BENTAR RAHAN SUTRA
7 JUMANJI ALDRIK CIKALONG
KENARI STD KECIL
1 DOLLAR IYAN SUTRA
2 BAGONG DIKABOY KIBAR
3 JABLAY AHMAD CCR
4 BOY DIFRY CICURUG
LOVE BIRD BNR VIT
1 CANDY BOMBOM ZAMZAM BC
2 BANGOR ASEP/UCA CICURUG
3 JUNIOR ASEP/UCA CICURUG
KACER VITAGROW
1 GADING RAGIL SUTRA
2 MONSTER RESHA KMB CICURUNG
3 SAMSON YANTO SUTRA
4 PUTRO DEWO RAGIL SUTRA
CUCAK JENGGOT VITA GROW
1 CINCIN OPIK CBC
ANIS MERAH VITA GROW
1 KENZI KABUL KAMB
2 LAMBORGINI AFIT CICURUG
PLECI B CV PUSPA JAYA
1 KNALPOT ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
2 CODET ENDING CPM
3 BINTANG ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
4 MALAM ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
5 BANGKIT BULE LIO
6 PADLEPOP ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
7 ATU ALANK ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
8 ERWIN BALADEWA PSDB
9 BASRENG ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
10 NN ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
11 SILVER UST YAHYA CPBC
MURAI BATU BNR VIT
1 MATA ELANG ARIF DAGING AZAG CICURUG SF
2 BEJO JAENUDIN CCR
3 KUNCUNG P MUL BOGOR
4 BENTAR RAHMAN SUTRA
5 JUMANJI ALDRIK CIKALONG
LOVE BIRD ORIQ JAYA
1 CLARA YADI ELVAN ZAMZAM BC
KACER PROBIO VIT
1 MONSTER RESHA DEXTER SF
CUCAK JENGGOT BNR VIT
1 CINCIN OPIK CBC
MURAI BATU VITA GROW
1 MODUS YADI SUTRA
CIBLEK PROBIO
1 BENTAR H MULYADI SUTRA
2 BRAND RAHMAN CICURUG
MURAI BATU ORIQ JAYA
1 BEJO YUNIOR SUTRA
KENARI STD KECIL CV PUSPA JAYA
1 JAMBUL AHMAD CCR
2 BAGONG DUKA BOY
CUCAK HIJAU PROBIO VIT
1 TURBO WCOK ZAMZAM BC
PLECI BUXTOMI CV PUSPA JAYA
1 BINTANG ARIE BR-Z PCMI SUKABUMI
2 DICO YELI PMVC
LOVE BIRD PROSPEK
1 BANGOR ASEP/UCA CICURUG
2 CANDY BOMBOM ZAMZAM BC
LOVE BIRD C CV PUSPA JAYA
1 BANGOR ASEP/UCA CICURUG
2 ALMIRA ARIF DAGING AZAG CICURUG SF
3 CLARA ELVAN ZAMZAM BC
4 KASIR BOY PUTRI SF
LOVE BIRD D CV PUSPA JAYA
1 JUNIOR ASEP/UCA CICURUG
2 KIKUK DAUS SUTRA
3 DONA SUHAEMI CICURUG
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Exclusive Pusdikjas BnR Bandung Barat (15/4/2017)