Inilah Daftar Jawara Latber BnR 212 Kemayoran (29/10/2016)

MURAI BATU SINTO GENDENG
1 SNEPER IMAN PSR JIUNG
2 BAYU SAFFA SF KEPU TIMUR
3 NN DENTA / OEBAN KENARI BOY
4 KOMENG DADANG KARTINI 03
5 BRIPTU H.NURDIN KRAMAT 405 SF
6 BADAI SARIP ALBANI / WILDAN
8 HARLEY DAVIDSON VICTOR CHARLIE CHARLIE SF
9 PELANGI ABD ROKHIM XALIBER SF
10 OLA SAM LUBIS RATU BC
11 TB SUNDOYO SETIA KAWAN
MURAI BATU KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 PERSELA AGOES THG SF
2 BOMBARDIR ADI DAVA BF DAVA BF
3 MANDOR ALI AKEKOS TEAM
4 JEGER FARIS AL FATH SPOOR TEAM
5 BRIPTU H.NURDIN KRAMAT 405 SF
6 PANGERAN IYAN / SUFAN PADEMANGAN
7 SHISHIO DENTA / UBAN KENARI BOY SF
8 GENDIT OWEN ALVIN TEAM
9 BADAI SELATAN HERMAN DP DP SF
10 BEJO WANTO SERDANG
11 HARLEY DAVIDSON VICTOR CHARLIE CHARLIE SF
MURAI BATU SI TUA GILA
1 HARLEY DAVIDSON VICTOR CHARLIE CHARLIE SF
2 BOMBARDIR ADI DAVA BF DAVA BF
LOVE BIRD SINTO GENDENG
1 SUKOWATI TITO / TIARA 4T FAMILY SF
2 ANTAREJA BAGAS JKM
4 OAKLEY OWEN ALVIN TEAM
5 JUMIRAH M.SOFI PERBANAS
6 BROWNIES N-CX JOHAR
7 ROMEO M’BE CBX TEAM
9 KRANTY RUDY BSF BACOT SF
11 SHAKIRA BANG AL JOE BROTHER
12 TAMARA ILHAM SUNTER
13 AYU GUNAWAN JBC TEAM
LOVE BIRD KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 TAMARA ILHAM SUNTER
2 WAYANG REFFI BINTANG SF SERDANG
3 BLALANG FAOZI JBC TEAM
4 GADIS GOTIC ASANG POSH 3
5 ROTO BAGAS JKM
6 ADEL AGUS PAU JBC TEAM
8 OAKLEY OWEN ALVIN TEAM
9 SUKOWATI TITO / TIARA 4T FAMILY SF
10 GADIS PEGGY ASANG POSH 3
11 LAHAB 35 INDRA CBX TEAM
12 DEWI FORTUNA IPUNG HAKIKI SF
13 AURA KASIH MR.BOY ALLIGATOR SF
14 SAKURA ERWIN xx
LOVE BIRD SI TUA GILA C
1 SEL-SEL PIKRI JKM
2 TAMARA ILHAM SUNTER
3 COPET HANAFI EMBUN PAGI
4 ADEL AGUS PAU JBC TEAM
5 MARQUEST KIKI CENDANA 2
6 AYU GUNAWAN JBC TEAM
7 DEWA AMOR OZZY PANSER BC
8 WAYANG REFFI BINTANG SF SERDANG
9 IDOLA ROMAN CBX TEAM
10 ISABELLA M.DOPO JBC TEAM
11 ILA DAVA BF DAVA BF
12 CONDIT ABIDZAR NIYABI SF
13 GADIS PEGGY ASANG POSH 3
LOVE BIRD SI TUA GILA D
1 DEWI ARANG RANDI WIGUNA INDONESIA
2 DEWI FORTUNA IPUNG HAKIKI SF
3 ARGO LAWU TITO / TIARA 4T FAMILY SF
4 MARQUEST KIKI CENDANA 2
5 ADEL AGUS PAU JBC TEAM
6 ISABELLA M.DOPO JBC TEAM
7 FITRI HAFIZ PSB GEMBUL BC
8 ZARA FEBRY PADEMANGAN
9 ROMEO M’BE CBX TEAM
10 KRANTY RUDY BSF BACOT SF
11 IDOLA ROMAN CBX TEAM
LOVE BIRD BOING 212 E
1 MALIKA AHMAD HARIYANTO GEMBUL BC
2 ISABELLA M.DOPO JBC TEAM
3 SERUNI DELIX CBX TEAM
4 KIRBU SIDIK CENDANA SF
5 FITRI HAFIZ PSB GEMBUL BC
6 ARGO LAWU TITO / TIARA 4T FAMILY SF
7 ADEL AGUS PAU JBC TEAM
8 NARUTI ARIS SURYA SF
9 MARQUEST KIKI CENDANA SF
LOVE BIRD BOING 212 F
1 SUAREZ IVAN BALA DEWA
CUCAK HIJAU SINTO GENDENG
1 TAPAL KUDA AJI SUNTER
2 GUNTUR SUMARTO KB KOSONG
3 TERANO MR.IKAY ALLIGATOR SF
4 HAN’S OJAT SUNTER
5 KUN FAYA KUN XABI WARAKAS
6 MESSI TOMMY KURNIAWAN SUNTER
7 SONTOLOYO JEENG CUP AKABELA
8 ANGGER ACO PAM
9 BOLO DEWA ARUMI PMI SF
CUCAK HIJAU KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 SI TULEN ARIEF.P CEMP WANGI
2 KING COBRA SADEWA PM PMBC
3 ROTER HARI KLAKAH LUMAJANG DADO SF
4 ROBOT RAHMAT KEMAYORAN
5 DEWA KENZI JBC TEAM
6 BAJAK LAUT BAGYO 3 ONE BC
7 BUTO IJO KADUT M.KARANG
KACER SINTO GENDENG
1 PISTOL HERMAN DP DP SF
3 KI DEMANG JUMAT SUNTER
4 BLACK GHOST SYAWAL DPS JOHAR
KACER KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 PISTOL HERMAN DP DP SF
2 BLADE ZAHWA ADRYAN ABB MBAGONG TEAM
3 KRISNA AHMAD / BF BOSS GALON SF
KENARI STD KECIL SI TUA GILA
1 SUPER JUNIOR HENDRA TAN APPLE SF
2 BIG SHOW OWEN ALVIN TEAM
3 RAMONES EMAN R.J ONE
4 CIKANO MR.ROBBY ALVIN TEAM
5 TOPENG ZIO SJ LEMBANG BANDUNG
6 SPONGE BOB ABD ROKHIM XALIBER SF
7 UPIN MR.FAKI CEMPAKA SF
KENARI STD KECIL KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 SUPER JUNIOR HENDRA TAN APPLE SF
2 UPIN MR.FAKIH CEMPAKA SF
3 KEMBANG GOYANG OWEN ALVIN TEAM
4 CIKANO MR.ROBBY METRO JAYA SF
5 MARLEY MR.MBOT PUTRA 27 SF
PLECI BOING 212 A
1 BCS ADE / UJANG ONCEL SF
2 BAJAK DAVID KIPLE KIPLE TEAM
3 ANGKLUNG BIO TERON ALVIN TEAM
4 ABIMANYU IWAN ORINEW PCMI JAKAS
5 GOLDEN PAKEM PCMI JAKAS
6 THR BOTI NOIZE KIPLE TEAM
7 KETUA GENK ABID NII’MAL PCMI MAGELANG
8 SEMAR DERRYL KENARI BOY SF
9 DEWA LANGIT ILMIE 220 VOLT JPC PRIOK
10 JAYA BAGREG DANI RPC
11 NABATI MATT MAZDA SF
12 ARUS PENDEK ADE / UJANG ONCEL SF
13 RAJA BASAH BENU PCMI JAKAS
14 BOPI RUDY BSF ONCEL SF
PLECI BOING 212 B
1 THR BOTI / HADI KIPLE TEAM
2 RAJA BASAH BENU PCMI JAKAS
3 MISTERI TEDDY PORIS PARADISE
4 ABIMANYU IWAN ORINEW PCMI JAKAS
5 ANGKLUNG BIO TERON ALVIN TEAM
6 ARUS PENDEK ADE / UJANG ONCEL SF
7 BCS ADE / UJANG ONCEL SF
8 DEWA LANGIT ILMIE 220 VOLT JPC PRIOK
9 PETIR LIM JELAMBAR TPI
10 GOLEDEN PAKEM PCMI JAKAS
11 MIYABI RUDI KIPLE TEAM
12 KETUA GENK ABID NII’MAL PCMI MAGELANG
13 NEMO BENU PCMI JAKAS
CIBLEK KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 PANDAWA KRIS JKM
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Ramayana Ebod Jaya Bogor Square (28/6/2015)