Inilah Daftar Juara TB RK Jaya CUP 1 Purwodadi (30/10/2016)

LOVEBIRD RAGIL KUNING
1 ALYN WELY ALYN BF KLATEN
2 NEW TEPOS DECKY 2R SINAR BANGUN SF
3 RADITYASAH REZA AP/JOULLYANNA WANI SAKTI SF
4 OLIV HERU S NERANDAH
5 AMELIA JABLAY KUDUS
6 OPEL KIKI PRD 5758
7 DEWI IRWAN BJ 99 SF KUDUS
8 MBAH JOYO FATMA JEPARA
9 BEE ARIS KMP DT. KPBL LASEM
10 KAREBET MAS PUR MP2 SF
11 ORA NGIRO BAGUS ISTANA BUAH
12 NEW TEPOS DECKY 2R SINAR BANGUN SF
13 PUTRI AYU DAKHIYA YUDISTIRA JEPARA
14 QUEEN SAPROL JAZA PKJ PKJ SF PATI
15 SUTERA MLATI BC DT. KLC
16 IMOET MARIYO PURWODADI
17 CIPALI SANDI STAR WAGEN
MURAI BATU RAGIL KUNING
1 HAMMER RIFAI MENARA PINSOED TEAM
2 KALIMASADA RETRO SF RETRO SF
3 ROLLY MOEH ZUBAIDI KUDUS
4 WIRO SABLENG CAGUR KUDUS
5 PETERSON SONY 21 21 TEAM
6 TALIBAN SUGIYANTO BRUMBUNG
7 MUEZA NEPIL BF PINSOED TEAM
8 USB FAFA DRACULA SF
9 RAWIT SAPROL JAZA PKJ PKJ SF PATI
10 JALITENG UDIN KUDUS
11 SNIPER FAIZ FIZQUA SF
12 BOOM YONO BRAMBANG PURWODADI
CUCAK HIJAU RAGIL KUNING
1 DOMINO ADITYA UD. MITA
2 MAESTRO H. ALI TEPOS TEPOS JEPARA
3 IDHO TENZE S.H HADI SF
4 HITLER EDI SULIS PURWODADI
5 BEGAL KIM SVR TEPOS BC
6 PETIR IRAWAN KUDUS
7 TUANKU YOPI KUDUS
9 BLEDEX YEYEN SKBC KUDUS
10 KULLY 19 ALWI KIBACOM
11 MALIKI ERICK AK ENAKIN AJA SF
12 RESPATI ARIS KABECE PATI
13 SENOPATI ULIL BNR JEPARA
14 TEMBONG TEPERA BLACK PURWODADI
15 DNW 022 WANTO RONGGOWARSITO
16 DJAROT ANAM DT. AIRUD
KACER RAGIL KUNING
1 JETLEE HAWENG/ADI SP KUDUS
2 OBAMA ALBER DT. BLACAN AWARD
3 KAMANDOKO UDIN DRACULA DRACULA SF
4 MATADOR EDDI KUDUS SF
5 TUMENGGUNG HERI MURIA PAKSI
6 JAGUAR H OP SF PURWODADI
7 SAKTI ARIEF DURIAN 46 SMG
9 SAMURAI EFENDI MP BC KUDUS
10 BOY GENDOR ANDY DA SF KUDUS
11 BRAJAK YAN-YAN EYER-EYER SF
CENDET RAGIL KUNING
1 JOHN MAYER GERRY ALL’IN PCC ALL’IN SQUAD
2 DANGER GERRY ALL’IN PCC ALL’IN SQUAD
3 WIRO SABLENG SATRIA MURIA PAKSI
4 MBAH ROWO MR. GT KANIGORO PATI
5 ASHOKA WARUNG DHUWUR WD SF
6 PANCAK DOYO ROMLI SQ-23 SF SMG
7 NEW MASAMBA JEE FALLIN LIAR SF DEMAK
8 KENZO KUKUH RSW SF
9 AHOK FATMA JEPARA
10 MISI RAHASIA SANDI STAR WAGEN
11 PLAT-H AGUS BIN SEMARANG
12 RAMBO YOYOK RHEGHAN SF KUDUS
14 TENGKORAX BUDHI LWS DT. LUWES BC
LOVEBIRD A PATRAM
1 NAMIRA AGUS R ALKF BC
2 NEW TEPOS DECKY 2R SINAR BANGUN SF
3 FAFA BAYUGITO GANESHA TEAM KUDUS
4 SALJU RAFFA TOETOET BC
5 ALYN WELY ALYN BF KLATEN
6 BEBEK PUTRA DRA PEGANJARAN KUDUS
7 SALEWA KURNIA BF DT. BLACAN AWARD
8 CIPALI SANDI STAR WAGEN
9 ATENA 271 FENDY DT. KPBL LASEM
10 TE-TE TEGUH PUTRA TRANS GUBUG SF
11 NEW MALIKA OM BEBE SAKAW SF
12 JALU JAYEN SK.BC KUDUS
13 TUWITY OMB KSM SELO SF
14 MENTRIK FARIS KPBL LASEM
15 KEN AROK KURNIA BF DT. BLACAN AWARD
16 ORBIT HANS FA KLI KUDUS
17 NAURA ZAKY TEPOS TEPOS BC
18 JAZZ WAHYU ISTANA GUBUG BC
LOVEBIRD B PATRAM
1 OLIV HERU S NERANDAH
2 MARKONAH AGUS BINTANG JUWANA BC
3 JUMINTEN ABID GANESHA TEAM KUDUS
5 CENTINUL ACHMAD MATRIX SF
6 MBAH JOYO FATMA JEPARA
8 D’PASKUN SONY 21 21 TEAM
9 NEW JABRIK ALESSANDRO TOETOET BC
10 PANDA LECI TOETOET BC
11 MEISI PAMALI MATRIX SF
13 KAREBET MAS PUR MP2 SF
16 PASOPATI SUSILO MP2 SF
17 RUKAYAH AGUS P SORLEM SF
MURAI BATU PATRAM
1 HAMMER RIFAI MENARA PINDSOT TEAM
2 TALIBAN SUGIYANTO BRUMBUNG
3 SINCAN AGUS PERMATA SF
4 SNIPER FAIZ FIZQUA SF
5 NGATPON AJIB PARFUM ALKF BC
6 VANDER SINGGIH REEF PWD
7 MB SILUMAN EDDY DT. KPBL LASEM
8 A.B.C H. 80 YY SEMARANG
9 ROLLY MOCH ZUBAIDI KUDUS
10 KALIMASADA RETRO SF RETRO SF
11 PACUL SAKTI UTOMO NRD SF PATI
12 NEW KHARISMA HARIS TLC TEPOS BC
13 RAWIT SAPROL JAZA PKJ PKJ SF PATI
14 USB FAFA DRACULA SF
15 REGENT SOMAD KLAMBU
17 JALITENG UDIN KUDUS
18 LESNAR HARDONO TOETOET BC
CUCAK HIJAU PATRAM
1 BINTANG TIMUR DIMAS ANTO DMA POKEMON BC KUDUS
2 MAESTRO H. ALI TEPOS TEPOS BC
3 ASTRO RIDWAN SDM PURWODADI
4 GANGSTAR KLEWER KUDUS
5 RESPATI AIRIS KA-BE-CE KADILANGU
6 DOMINO ADITYA UD. MITA
7 BUTO IJO MA’UN DEMAK SF
8 ANDROID MBAH BEY GODONG
9 MILKY YUDI BAWE PURWODADI
10 BEGAL KIM SVR TEPOS BC
11 PETIR IRAWAN KUDUS
12 BLEDEX YAYEN SKBC KUDUS
13 ARMADA HUDA GOLF GOLF SF SMG
14 GONDES ARIF SC KUDUS
15 BLOROK REHAN SAMBAK
KACER PATRAM
1 SAKTI ARIEF DURIAN 46 SMG
2 TUMENGGUNG HERI MURIA PAKSI
3 ASMARA CHOLIQ PATI
4 MATADOR REDDY KUDUS SF
5 BOY GENDOR ANDY DA SF KUDUS
6 HANTU LAUT ARIEF 47 PENAWANGAN BC
7 HITAM PUTIH PAUL MURIA PAKSI
8 KAMANDOKO UDIN DRACULA DRACULA SF
9 PRESIDENT H OP SF PURWODADI
10 MAHADEWA KETELA AFRIKA DT. PIALA MUSPIKA
11 SINAR DECKY 2R SINAR BANGUN SF
12 SANTANA EKO WAHYU DT. PIALA KODOK
14 SAKRAM AYIK CANDRA KMD KAMANDAWA SF
CENDET PATRAM
1 GANTANGAN 22 NN NN
2 JOHN MAYER GERRY ALL’IN PCC ALL’IN SQUAD
3 TENGKORAX BUDHI LWS DT. LUWES BC
4 DANGER GERRY ALL’IN PCC ALL’IN SQUAD
6 THE RED BABAB DT. PIALA MUSPIKA
7 KENZO KUKUH RSW SF
8 PLAT-H AGUS BIN SEMARANG
KENARI BEBAS PATRAM
1 TOGEL WAHYU 8055 SF SMG
2 ALL FUN XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
3 MADONA F. JEFFRIE KKP
4 CONGYANG ERBERT/SOMET DT. PAPBURI REMBANG
5 DELLA ZERA ERBERT/SOMET DT. PAPBURI REMBANG
6 ESTILO ARIEF DURIAN 46 SMG
7 RADJA SELINGKUH XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
8 ANDROMEDA ADEN/ADIKARYA B16 TEAM
9 SATRIO LANGIT DANANG DAPUR BF SIB
10 RAJA OLENG OZI BE74WI SF
11 ZOMBIE TARA TWO SF PATI
12 LEXUS FERRY DT. PAPBURI REMBANG
13 RODA GILA DAVID BA SF SMG
LOVEBIRD KBS
1 MELODY ALESSANDRO TOETOET BC
2 NONA LISA VICTOR FAMILY SF
3 GANTANGAN 70 NN NN
4 KENCONO DAVID BA SF SMG
5 SRI REJEKI YONO DONALD MAREDAN SF
7 RADEN RADEN RADEN SF KUDUS
8 PASOPATI SUSILO MP2 SF
9 MIRNA LILIK KUDUS GANESHA TEAM KUDUS
10 DEWI IRAWAN BJ 99 SF KUDUS
11 MADONA MUJAP TOP SF
12 ALYN WELY ALYN BF KLATEN
13 SICEL EKO DEWANTO JOLOTUNDO
14 SINDEN QOIRUL ANWAR BOA SF
15 LUCKY BORNEOS BF BORNEOS BC KLI KDS
MURAI BATU KBS
1 WANI PERIH DAKHIYA BIMA JEPARA
2 PETERSON SONY 21 21 TEAM
3 SI KECIL ADY TBC PATI
CUCAK HIJAU KBS
1 R.K NURMANDI ABINAWA SF
2 OBLO EDI SUTONGAK HADIPOLO KDS
3 GANTANGAN 22 NN NN
KACER KBS
1 GANTANGAN 21 NN NN
2 JAGUAR H OP SF PURWODADI
3 KAMANDOKO UDIN DRACULA DRACULA SF
CENDET KBS
1 KENZO KUKUH RSW SF
2 DANGER GERRY ALL’IN PCC ALL’IN SQUAD
3 JOHN MAYER GERRY ALL’IN PCC ALL’IN SQUAD
KENARI KALITAN KBS
1 ADOLFA PA’I KRUPUK BORNEO BC KUDUS
2 GALAXY AGUNG SQ-23 SQ-23 SF SMG
3 RAJA SELINGKUH XXX-AJT XXX-AJT
4 SI JANGKUNG H. SOMAD KUDUS
5 PANCASONA REZA AP KKP/WANI SAKTI SF
6 PREDATOR ERBERT/SOMET DT. PAPBURI REMBANG
7 ESTILO ARIEF DURIAN 46 SMG
9 RODA GILA DAVID BA SF SMG
10 NEW DUREX WAHYU PAPBURI KDS
11 BULAN SABIT FATMA JEPARA
KENARI BEBAS KBS
1 FALCAO PAK WO KANIGORO PATI
2 SI PITUNG H. SOMAD KUDUS
3 KILLER BEE FAMILY CANARY OLINX SF
4 SAPU JAGAD RIDWAN FADHIL BF
5 CONGYANG ERBERT/SOMET DT. PAPBURI REMBANG
6 HITLER NUR ERBERT ABHINAWA SF
7 ANDROMEDA ADEN/ADIKARYA B16 TEAM
8 DEWA PETIR FAMILY CANARY OLINX SF
9 BIMO SAKTI PAK WO KANIGORO PATI
LOVEBIRD BRATA
1 OLIV HERU S NGRANDAH
2 KENCONO DAVID BA SF SMG
3 NEW JABRIK ALESSANDRO TOETOET BC
KENARI KALITAN BRATA
1 ADOLFO PAI KRUPUK BORNEO BC
2 SI JANGKUNG H. SOMAD KUDUS
3 GANTANGAN 11 NN NN
PLECI A BRATA
1 GERRY KEVIN BM SF
2 E-CANTONA MAPUT MAFIA R 250 CC
3 PBM PRAYOGO PRAYOGO SF SRAGEN
4 PBM 1 PRAYOGO PRAYOGO SF SRAGEN
5 PBM 4 PRAYOGO PRAYOGO SF SRAGEN
6 KAPTEN BAYU SH SATU HATI
7 TATO KEVIN BM SF
Baca Juga  DAFTAR JUARA ANNIVERSARY BNR YOGYA (03/02/2019)