Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR Free York (22/11/2016)

LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 BAROK PENDI PSR KOMPLEK
2 JAENAB AFFAN ALI M2T
3 SILKOVA RONY CANON SF CILINCING
4 LASMINI H.ENJEN MAWAR BC
5 BLONGEK SORKAM ILHAM SORKAM SORKAM BF
6 BOB ENO MAWAR BC
7 KHANZA RANGGA LAWE M BC MUNCANG
8 KENDEDES ACH JONI NERWANA CBY
9 10 NN NN
10 TOSAWAH IQBAL MBC
11 MILKY SUTARNO PAPANGGO
12 SRIANG DJALAL AL MADAN LONTAR I
13 KEPO DEDI KOMP UKA
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 SILKOVA RONY CANON SF CILINCING
2 BLONGEK SORKAM ILHAM SORKAM SORKAM BF
3 OMPI DONNY LASTIN DOLLAR BC-GSF
4 LASMINI H.ENJEN MAWAR BC
MURAI BATU PLATINUM
1 OPUNK OPUNK KOMP BPP
2 CIKAL PRAMUJI CAHAYA BIRD
3 KIAN SANTANG AKBAR WALANG BARAT
PLECI TOP SONG A
1 SETAN ABADI ILMIE KEL BUXTONI
2 SIANIDA ILMIE KEL BUXTONI
3 CLEO IVAN KOLESOM
4 BANGOR MAS PUR SAWUNG BABEH
PLECI TOP SONG B
1 DEWA LANGIT ILMIE KEL BUXTONI
2 SETAN ABADI ILMIE KEL BUXTONI
3 DENSUS GUFRON KEL BUXTONI
CIBLEK MINIPELET
1 AMPAS KOPI DENDA / HUSAINI CCJ TEAM
LOVE BIRD PLATINUM
1 MATADOR RAHMAT AIP 44 FREE YORK BC
2 SE’KARATOU ILYAS VOLKER
3 TOPENG DEWA OWEN ALVIN TEAM
4 KHANSA FAUZAN THE GARDEN SF
5 CANTIKA QILAY MAWAR JATI SF
6 NAGHIN TOMMY WAHYUDI LAMONGAN SF
7 J-LHO DEIGO AKIRA BC
8 UVO AZIS TKC
9 BONGKOK ADIT / ARIES LANGO TEAM BEKASI
10 KANJENG ROMO H.RUSDI JAKARTA
11 NYUCUK ADITYA KURNIAWAN PLUMPANG
LOVE BIRD 3 IN 1
1 JUBAH PUTIH EVAN THE GARDEN SF
2 TOPENG DEWA OWEN ALVIN TEAM
3 KIRANA EKO CILINCING
4 CANTIKA QILAY MAWAR JATI SF
5 GOLDEN READ AGUS AH9
6 MONALISA BOIM GHANET SF
7 MARETA NKS PAPANGGO
LOVE BIRD PERDANA
1 TOPENG DEWA OWEN ALVIN TEAM
2 ELECTRA NANTO WARAKAS
3 ZOLLA DIDIK AKIRA BC
4 GODEX DIDIN DLB SF
5 CONGE PA’JATI MAWAR JATI SF
6 CODET MUJAB LBC PSR ULAR
7 IPIN GOFAL PREDATOR SF
8 SALEHO NYONG RBC
9 57 NN NN
10 NYI BLORONG INDRA JL.TALAN
11 12 NN NN
12 KANJENG ROMO H.RUSDI JAKARTA
13 LEK KOLEK IQBAL MBC
14 REVANA TAUFAN SF ENIM SF
15 LETER SUKRON RAWA BINANGUN
16 LOVINA ADI LIBELS SF
KACER 3 IN 1
1 SAKERA H.EEDY LAYAR SAILING SF
2 ABIMANYU AHONK CCJ CCJ TEAM
3 NOAH FEBRY KMC CILINCING
CUCAK HIJAU PLATINUM
1 BREKELE WARSO FREE YORK BC
2 CEBRET HERI RAWA BADAK
3 JENDRAL DIDIK ADIJAYA PS.RAWA BADAK
4 CASPER MR.EDAN JICT SF
5 MILKY SUTARNO PAPANGGO
6 48 NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU 3 IN 1
1 KENTIR AMAK BCL+UKA-UKA
2 KAPTEN DIDIK ADIJAYA PS.RAWA BADAK
3 JENDRAL DIDIK ADIJAYA PS.RAWA BADAK
KENARI 3 IN 1
1 COBRA AAN JUNIOR SF
2 JON-THOR SENTO SJKM FREE YORK
KENARI BEBAS 3 IN 1
1 ROBOCOPE DERI / REZA OB;AX’Z SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Flamboyan Enterprise (2/9/2016)