Inilah Daftar Juara Pancoran Enterprise (7/12/2016)

MB Ekslusif
1 HSPK Dwi S Rawajati
2 Robek Mujib Pancoran
LB Ekslusif
1 Sari Rasa Black Team Horre
2 Dewi H Deddy Gofiska 95
3 Petir Yanto Mendas
4 Thement Botaylizer Team Horre
5 Chen Chen Ridwan Pancoran
6 Tema Rayhan Mampang
7 Monica Ubay Taman Raja Team
8 Gee Gee Jr Muhlis RT Jakarta
9 Alda Ibeh Kalibata V
10 Triple Erwin Biang kerox
11 Reva Mr Nanang Team Horre
12 Sofia Eddy Mensuk 3djaja Ent
14 Mirna Angga KBS Team
CH Ekslusif
1 Marcopolo Opi Warung Jati
2 Isabella Aji Tole Mendal
3 Lamborgini Ritno Mampang
4 Blue Star Ipin/Pasya Pancoran
5 Jessica Duga Atmo SF
6 Gentong Nasi Haryadi Mampang
7 Topeng Wahyu Akatsuki
LB Mega
1 Dewi H Deddy Gofiska 95
2 Kereta Kencana Uky Ramzy Aa Aa BC
3 Raisa Qpr WCSF
4 Putri Farrel KBS Team
5 Rijek Adit Team Horre
6 Dona Untung Bangka Team
8 Han Cinda Alhe Ole Soto PM
9 Sablenk Agung Pasar Minggu
10 Rena Ari Tegal Parang
12 Juwita Away Siaga Team
13 Nona Apong KKN
14 Menk Erwin Bank Torok BC
15 Saka Mr Jon Biang kerox
16 Empoknye Mr Oemhank Pancoran SF
17 Alaven Rade Komplek
CH Mega
1 Marcopolo Opi Warung Jati
2 Blue Star Ipin/Pasya Pancoran
3 Jessica Duga Jakarta
4 Jaguar Rinjani Pancoran
Kenari Std Umum Mega
1 Putra Arema Mr Wyne lang
2 Jamblang Bijoy Jabrik Bandit SF
3 Tipcy Herman KMS Team
Kenari Kecil Mega
1 Gantantan 18 Mr X Jakarta
2 Fidel Castro Indra Rawing SF
3 Mitsugi Zulfikri Thorn Hill BC
Lovebird Bintang
1 Sablenk Agung Pasar Minggu
2 Ramos Ophie Jakarta
3 Dewi H Deddy Gofiska 95
4 Monica Ubay Taman Raja Team
5 Dewi Fortuna Sugeng Cammel SF
6 Empoknye Oemhank Pancoran
7 Andme Niken JR Team Horre
8 ila bw dolak KL2 SF
9 Gee Gee Jr Muhlis RT Jakarta
Kenari Bintang
1 Jampang H Amu Mattena Team
LB Baby A
1 Wahyu HLO Kebalen BC
2 Nu3 Sari Oji 99 KMS Team
3 Boucil Sarno Kebon Team
4 Ratuwangi nurcasper Mentas
5 Idung Raden Komplek
6 Mami Fathir Kuningan SF
7 Lusi Azzat Kebon Baru
8 Cikal Raihan Angkasa Karimake
9 Bocil Mr Daus Ubur Ubur BC
10 Velor Abi Sepultura Sepultura SF
11 Celia Mr Kie/Novy B08 SF
12 Ashoka Edo Gg Apul
13 Ting Tong Farmi Tegal Parang
14 Trisna Suhendi/Kodox Bandit SF
15 C edoh Atta Firdaus Balebat
16 Cemper Ibhe Kalibata
17 Don’t Lego Aphiet Pancoran
LB Baby B
1 Cikal Raihan Angkasa Karimake
2 Hio Wahyu Kebalen BC
3 Celia Mr Kie/Novy B08 SF
4 Semper Ideh Kalibata
5 Andine Niken JR Team Horre
6 Elsa Godex Ubur Ubur BC
7 Buto Ijo Uky Ramzy Biang kerox
8 Arjuna Robert Petak Timur
Pleci A Favorite
1 Monster Andy Djayeng MJP Jakarta
2 Q sut Yusnadi KPP MJSS
3 Arjuna Umar Jaya MJP Jakarta
4 Kumohon Yudi Kumohon Ngabring
5 Kaisar Yaffi Tenkar Team
6 Jeruji Riswan KDJ
7 Rocket Harry Jakarta
Pleci B  Favorite
1 Monster Andy Djayeng MJP Jakarta
2 Alexa Rudi Otista
3 Arjuna Umar Jaya MJP Jakarta
4 Kumohon Yudi Kumohon Ngabring
5 Jeruji Riswan KDJ
6 Chamel Tofik Otista
7 Shobu Cepy Plat 2 Garut
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Kapolres Cup 2019 - Subang (17/2/2019)