Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Rusun BCI (11/12/2016)

MURAY BATU SPESIAL
1 KITARO DANIEL, BUDI, FREDY DUTA KM
2 TRISTAN LUCKYTO LS- BF
3 VULKANIK JAMAL KAYU BESAR
4 BARRACUDA MR. CIPTO/ DODI JAKARTA
5 PANGERAN AKONG TLUK GONG
6 ARJUNA B2C SF JEMBATAN LIMA
7 HENNA NAY GLR
8 PANGLIMA FENDY ANGKE JAYA
9 SAMBALADO HERRY. IP T. S. I
10 GOJIN UDI KAPUK ROKES TEAM
11 KEONG MAS RAYHAN KAREBET BC
PENTET KHUSUS A
1 MI AWIE NN
2 2 HALIM/ IPUL KACONG MANIA
3 VIVO ALIONG CILEGON
4 CJ- 8 CHARLES MENARA KUDUS
5 ETREAM ANDHY KLP GADING
LOVE BIRD BOB 36
1 NINJA ROBIN B2C SF
2 SUTRA OM HERU FITRA SF
3 CHIKA RANDY/ PWD GARUDA SF
4 LOLITA HERI SUSANTO CILACAP
5 SELOR MADURA MAS NUR PSR BUAH CKR
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 EMON AHMAD ROKES TEAM
MURAY BATU BNR
1 ARJUNA ROBIN B2C SF
2 KITARO DANIEL, BUDI, FREDY DUTA KM
3 SAPU JAGAD DEDY POKING PASLAM BC
4 YAMAHA UDIN WARU BC CKR
5 SURO MENGGOJO SLAMET PONOROGO
6 ROMENG MANDOR KAYU BESAR
7 KEONG MAS RAYHAN KAREBET BC
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 GOJIN UDI KAPUK ROKES TEAM
KACER BNR
1 GANTAR IWAN MENCENG
2 RAWING BASRI KAPUK MUARA
3 IDOLA TRIO GEMBEL TELUK GONG. SF
4 RS 35 SAUDI KAPUK KENCANA
5 ADIPATI PLATR M. INDAH
6 NEW OSCAR HENKY LONTAR SF
7 WILIS DEDY POKING PASLAM BC
CUCAK IJO BNR
1 GREEN TEA ANDHY KLP GADING
2 DEWA RUCCI JR ALUNA KBSF
3 APLES ALBINO PEDONGKELAN
4 KUTIL DWI BULET BERDIKARI
5 SLENTENG JAMAL KAYU BESAR
6 CIMONG BUTOY CINTA KASIH
7 NN NN NN
8 JAWIR ARDI AKE BERDIKARI
9 BARRON ANDI TALI BIRU
10 BARRET NN NN
LOVE BIRD BNR
1 CHENTY ADIT TIARA BC
2 EMON AHMAD ROKES TEAM
3 CHIKA RANDY/ PWD GARUDA SF
4 MEJIG GIYO KM DUTA KM
5 RORO MENDUT YATTO PANTURA SF
6 FARIS TRI/ SUPRI SENGGOL BC
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 SWEETY ACE CENGKARENG
11 ANGGUN EKO/BDENK KAPUK CITY SF
12 JEJE FEBRI. OOO GOTONG ROYONG
PENTET BNR
1 EXTREME ANDHY KLP GADING
2 NN NN NN
3 CJ- 8 CHARLES MENARA KUDUS
LOVE BIRD VITA GROW
1 SELOR MANDURA MAS NUR PSR BUAH CKR
2 NN NN NN
3 RORO MENDUT YATTO PANTURA SF
4 FARIS TRI/ SUPRI SENGGOL BC
5 DOLLY WAYANG SF WAYANG SF
6 SELLA BG ANTO KAPUK
7 NN NN NN
8 VEGA JONI TAM SF
9 EMON AHMAD ROKES TEAM
10 CHILMA YADI WAYANG SF
KENARI STD BEBAS VITA GROW
1 THORIN ELAN DIMJATI LOVE CANARY
2 KERETA MALAM CHARLES MENARA KUDUS
3 KOSTRAD 1 RIM KAYU BESAR
4 MAUNG BODAS TURYONO KAPUK
5 SETAN MERAH TURYONO KAPUK
6 ANJANI DODLE KAYU BESAR
CUCAK IJO VITA GROW
1 JOHAN ARIFIN PLUIT DALAM
2 OCE SIMON NN
3 BIMA SHASTRO SHASTRO SHASTRO SF
4 IDING NN NN
5 SANTANA DR. DJ AREK SF
KACER VITA GROW
1 RS 35 SAUDI KAPUK KENCANA
2 RAWING BASRI KAPUK MUARA
3 PEREX MARNO SRAGEN
4 WICIS DEDY POKING PASLAM BC
PLECI A
1 JR EMBUN JPC JAKBAR
2 AWAN PUTIH OPAN MPC MPC
3 ARJUNA FACHRY PMPC
4 YAMAHA ADI KOBEL SF
5 ROCK N ROLL SONY. S KOBEL SF
6 BARRA SUARA SONY. S KOBEL SF
PLECI B
1 RAJA GEMBEL YUDIE KAPUK MUARA
2 ROCK N ROLL SONY. S KOBEL SF
3 AWAN PUTIH OPAN MPC MPC
4 BUZZER ORI NEW PCMI
5 MULYO RISKI KP. TEBACI
6 VANSER YOYO PCMI JAKAS
LOVE BIRD BALIBU A
1 KANDHO PETINGKUNG BOJONG INDAH
2 MAFIA A’ AN TLUK GONG
3 ANAK AJAIB AKONG TLUK GONG
4 NN NN NN
5 MAYA BOTEL TJ. DUREM
6 BUL- BUL SAMLAWE NN
7 BANSER MUJI HAPILAH KLN TEAM
8 LALA JAYA KAPUK SAWAH
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B
1 NN NN NN
2 KANDHO PETINGKUNG BOJONG INDAH
KENARI STD BEBAS AMB
1 SETAN MERAH TURYONO KAPUK
2 MAUNG BODAS TURYONO KAPUK
3 VENUS JABRIK COMIS. SF
LOVE BIRD AMB D
1 KELEPON AZOEL/N’ CIP TL SF
2 RORO MENDUT YATTO PANTURA SF
3 DOLLY BENNY WAYANG WAYANG SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Royhan Enterprise (8/9/2015)