Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Cipinang Ceria (15/12/2016)

LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 ALYA HAFIDZ BPC TEAM
2 NENENG ALFIN TOPIK KP.BULAK
3 KAKAP DENNY SYAFIOLA KLENDER
4 IMUT BANGUN PAREANOM
5 AIDORU YUDI OTISTA
6 LINDU AJI H.UMAR KLENDER
7 MIRA OZI PGM SF
8 ANGGER DIDI BOY SODONG IS THE BEST
9 DAHLIA IPPO/RUSIN CIP BC
MURAI BATU EXECUTIVE
1 BRAHMA PA’DE SODONG IS THE BEST
2 LORENZO KETUT CIPINANG MUARA
3 BIJUDAMA BETET BALDIE JL.CIP BALI
4 JHON TRIYONO CIPINANG MUARA
5 ARJUNA RIDHO CIP BC
6 WAKRI WAKRI PDK BAMBU
PLECI A BC
1 ANAK PANTAI WAN ALI B-PLAT
2 PANGERAN EWHIEN BUARAN
LOVE BIRD EXECUTIVE
1 ARJUNA FERRY DUREN SAWIT
2 SP.MUTIARA BADRUS KP.BULAK
3 SATIYEM ABDURRAHMAN KP.BULAK
4 TANTRI ICHSAN MONKER SF
5 RENATA AL ZEHA PISANGAN
6 MELATI JENNY CAMPUS BC
7 MENI H.UMAR KLENDER
8 ARMANI JUNED PIS LAMA
9 NENENG ALFIN PARTO KP.BULAK
10 TERMOS SATRIA PIS BARU
11 HANCUR MINAH H.UMAR KLENDER
12 JASUKE H.SALAM KLENDER
13 MARLENA DATUK GEMPAS MUARA
14 COMENG H.IPUNG TIK BAMBU
CUCAK HIJAU EXECUTIVE
1 NN NN JKT
2 KINAHUNGAN OLENG JL.CIP BALI
3 APACHE ALIMEN OTISTA
4 RAIN HADI/ADI SODONG RAYA
5 PENDEK RADEN CIP JAYA
6 GEMBUL ADI P2SG SODONG
KACER EXECUTIVE
1 PELOR MAS NN JKT
2 KOBAR IPPO CIP BC
KENARI EXECUTIVE
1 LEMONK H.GHIME NYONYA SF
2 SS DEAN PANJI MANTEMAN SF
3 ENG ING ENG H.GHIME NYONYA SF
4 ROLLER DEVIN GG.REMAJA
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 LINDU AJI H.UMAR KLENDER
2 NONI EKO/ZIDANE CIP BC
3 KAKAP DENNY SYAFIOLA KLENDER
4 MIRA OZI PGM SF
5 NENENG ALFIN TOPIK KP.BULAK
MURAI BATU MBC
1 JOHN TRIYONO CIPINANG MUARA
2 ARJUNA RIDHO CIP BC
LOVE BIRD MBC
1 BUNGSU RIDHO CIP BC
2 FATIMAH EPANG/APIN GUDANG SENG
3 HANCUR MINAH H.UMAR KLENDER
4 MARLENA DATUK GEMPAS MUARA
5 GOTIK MR.OCHIT MAWAR BC
6 SATIYEM ARS MIRA KP.BULAK
7 SR MUTIARA BADRUS KP.BULAK
8 MTX MAX PRABU/PAPS PAREANOM
9 DORA MR.DIEN CIP
10 JASUKE SALAM KLENDER
11 SCOPY EDI FARIS KP.TANAH 80
12 ONCOM DHAPE JL.SODONG
13 IIS DAHLIA EMAN JKT
14 BEPE ADI PAMUNGKAS JL.CIP BALI
15 SINYO RITA REZA MONKER SF
CUCAK HIJAU MBC
1 APACHE ALIMEN OTISTA
2 JAKA SUARA MAMAN JL.GOTONG ROYONG
3 PENDEK RADEN CIP JAYA
4 KAMANDANU AMIN KLENDER
KACER MBC
1 PETET ALDO PS.ENJO
2 BLAMBIR TULUS DM CIPINANG LONTAR
KENARI MBC
1 LEMONK H.GHIME NYONYA SF
LOVE BIRD BC
1 ARJUNA FERRY DUREN SAWIT
2 MELLY JONI JKT
3 WENNY IMRON JKT
4 BUNGSU ANSORI CIPINANG
5 JASUKE SALAM KLENDER
6 JESSIR RAYUANDA CIBINONG TEAM
Baca Juga  Daftar Jawara Latber BnR Yon Bekang-3/Rat (29/3/2015)