Inilah Daftar Juara Launching BnR Kumbang Enterprise (18/12/2016)

PLECI A GRAY RING
1 SADEWA CRIS JPC JPC JAKBAR
2 LEXUS IR . BENNY PCMI JAKAS
3 REMIX LENNA PCMI JAKAS
4 GASPOOL ALEX ANDREAN PCMI JAKAS
5 CUKONG MUDA SANTOSO BUDI JOGJA ALL STAR
6 JOKER D’JAWA WARU BC CKR
7 SIGM OPIK UGAL UGALAN
LB BALIBU A
1 BEBEK SAMSUDIN TABACI
3 CIKA GENDUT G BULTEK BC
4 NENG IPEH KEENAN A SALIM TALI KOLOR SF
6 SRI KANDI BODI ‘ LBM ‘ LBM TEAM
7 MUNARIH AGUNG TALI KOLOR SF
8 DORA ARIES ANJAL BC
9 BANSER 405 MUJI HAPILAH KLN TEAM
10 VIONA DICKY LBM MANYAR LBM TEAM
11 SOFIE JR FAISAL KOPI TEAM
12 AYU TING TING MR WANTA  RW LELE
13 SARAH ANJANI MIFTAHUDIN.MU BAMBU LARANGAN
15 NAWAR UDIN JL TEGAL ALUR
16 DARSI DASUEM TABACI
17 ANATASYA BNG ARI BAMBU LARANGAN
MURAY BATU KUMBANG
1 BANDIT MARTA BUDAK PANAS
2 MISTERY H.TONY VIDI BC
3 RODAGILA HJ NAWAWI JOXZIN EXTREAM
5 YAMAHA UDIN WARU BC
6 RANJAU 2001 RUDY MENCENG
7 GLEDEK KANG SARDI BARAK KUDA
9 SURO A’AN / SAM WARU BC CKR
10 GOJIN UDI KAPUK ROKES TEAM
12 KIM KARMA BLACK / PWD_92 GARUDA SF
LOVE BIRD KUMBANG
1 ZAITUN MILLI KROCO MANIA
2 KOPLAX RONY SOVIS SOVIS LAMPUNG
4 IMOET ISMAIL SMAILE SF
5 CHIKA PWD /  RANDY GARUDA SF
6 GADIS RANTAU CAKIL BF SAPU JAGAD TEAM
7 KIKI JR HARTONO  KLN TEAM
8 JB HENDRA D BOOM TEAM
11 AWAK AWAK MR. MAQLANA KEMANGGISAN
13 BELLA YANTO SRENGSENG
16 DENARA WANDRI / KOKO MATA ELANG BC
17 BANDREX SULAIMAN BANDEGAN UTARA
18 PUTRI MADURA EDO PERTUKANGAN
KACER KUMBANG
1 DEWI SINTA MICHAEL PATRA ALL STAR
2 KIPAS DEWA MR ARI PLAT AD BC SOLO
3 NEW OSCAR HENKY LONTAR SF
4 JARI SARI AJI TJOKRO
5 LORENZO IRU BHINEKA BC
6 JAKA TINGKIR YUS / ASEP KP . MAJA
7 SEKAR MAYANG ABIB ROYAL ROYAL BC
CUCAK IJO KUMBANG
1 MR . X MR RAKA PUTRA PAKU HAJI
2 DJAROT GOEDOEN CS KP KOANG
3 BEWAK FREEDLE BULTEK BC
4 PANJUL ABIYYU WR.GANTUNG
5 MARLON MAS DUL KP.BELAKANG
6 THE MANK IWAN CENGKARENG
7 ZEUS TIAR MUSLIM PEMBURU TEAM
8 BUTO IJO TONY CEMARA
9 BIMA MAS DUL KP BELAKANG
MURAY BATU BNR
1 XXX XXX XXX
2 JAROT AGUS SUGANDA PEREPEDAN
3 GLEDEK KAND SARDI BARAK KUDA
4 ENDURO HARY MANDALA HM SF
5 KIM KARMA PWD_92 / BLACK GARUDA SF
6 SURO A’AN / SAM WARU BC CKR
7 PANGERANG HANDY CASA GARDIN
8 RUDAL UDI / AHMAD ROKES TEAM
9 YAMAHA UDIN WARU BC
12 BEGAL GEMPAR DADAP
15 BANDIT MARTA BULAK PANAS
LOVE BIRD BNR
1 THE LALA CAPRAS CIPONDOH BC
2 CANTIK ALLI D’BOO TEAM
3 KIKI JR HARTONO KLN TEAM
4 BELLA YANTO SRENGSENG
5 PUTRI KUNING AYAM BAKAR RAGIL MATA ELANG BC
6 ZAITUN MILLI KROCO MANIA
7 PUTRI MADURA EDO PERTUKANGAN
8 LESTI ANYENG CEPER
9 EMON AHMAD ROKES TEAM
11 ROZZA RENDY / YOGY KAPUK CITY SF
12 SAILOR MOON DENIS GARUDA SF
KENARI STD A KENTANG
1 WARRIOR BAYU DBILL WARISAN SF
2 ANDROMEDA ABIB ANYAR 4
5 RONIN EKO HI KM CANARY
7 ANDROMEDA ABIB ROYAL ANYAR 4
8 BIG BANANA QIEN JAKARTA
PLECI B
1 CUKONG MUDA SANTOSO BUDI JOGJA ALL STAR
2 LEBOY DEDE DKSF
LB BALIBU B
1 SHOFIE JR FAISAL KOPI TEAM
MURAY BATU RNB
1 GLEDEK KANG SARDI BARAK KUDA
2 SURO A’AN / SAM WARU BC CKR
3 ENDURO HARY MANDALA HM SF
LOVE BIRD RNB
1 KIKI JR HARTONO KLN TEAM
2 NANNA IDRIS DOANK BAHARI SF
3 JAUN = 011 ADI KURDI K UTAMA SELATAN 6
4 PUTRI KUNING AYAM BAKAR RAGIL MATA ELANG BC
5 KOPLAX RONY SOVIS SOVIS LAMPUNG
6 CHIKA PWD / RANDY GARUDA SF
7 SALAIRMON DENIS GARUDA SF
9 RI1 DAVID K CITRA 3
10 DENARA WANDRI / KOKO MATA ELANG BC
11 MISKA SURYA RADITYA BRANGGO TEAM
12 APOLO JONAKO LINTANG BC
CUCAK IJO BNR
1 NYAMBUNG NYOWO AIRIN CIPONDOH BC
2 BODREX MAMAT AC KROCO MANIA
3 BUTO IJO UDIN KERE HORE SF
4 JABRIK TONO 20 DESEMBER
5 MRX MR RAKA PUTRA PAKU HAJI
6 SI BADUR SURYA KP.PREPET
8 PUTRI SALJU VIQIH MENCENG RAYA
KACER RNB
1 DEWI SINTA MICHAEL PATRA ALL STAR
2 AXL ROSE PWD_ 92 GARUDA SF
3 NEW OSCAR HENKY LONTAR SF
4 GABRIEL ZAHWA ANDRYAN ABBM BAGONG TEAM
8 BLACK COBRA REZA NIRZA KMJS BC
BALIBU C
1 SALAIRMON DENIS GARUDA SF
5 ARASI HARTONO KLN TEAM
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Rusun BCI (5/152017)