Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Kampung Burung (6/1/2017)

LOVE BIRD BnR
1 KEMBANG GOYANG FIRDAUS PAKAN KEBUMEN
2 SARAP UCAN DUTA.VALENTINE
3 UMBEL TKD.BF EMBUN PAGI
4 MING-MING YURRY RANGKUTI SF
5 SUKHOI BARON TMII
LOVE BIRD GA 1922
1 SARAP UCAN DUTA VALENTINE
2 NGAK-NGAK YURRY RANGKUTI SF
3 KEMBANG GOYANG M.FIRDAUS PAKAN KEBUMEN
4 MING-MING YURRY RANGKUTI SF
5 NO.GANTANGAN 36 NO.GANTANGAN 36 NO.GANTANGAN 36
6 NO.GANTANGAN 41 NO.GANTANGAN 41 NO.GANTANGAN 41
7 DYNADA TRI.SN / DEDE ARMY.SF
LOVE BIRD PAKAN BnR
1 NO GANTANGAN 34 NO GANTANGAN 34 NO GANTANGAN 34
2 NO GANTANGAN 23 NO GANTANGAN 23 NO GANTANGAN 23
3 BEM-BEM TKD.BF EMBUN PAGI
4 MONDY H.CUCUR BETAWI
LOVE BIRD KAMPUNG BURUNG
1 KEMBANG GOYANG M.FIRDAUS PAKAN KEBUMEN
2 SARAP UCAN DUTA VALENTINE
3 SNOW PRADO OCE KANDANG BESI TEAM
4 ASANTY UDIN SELON SELON TEAM
5 NO GANTANGAN 18 NO GANTANGAN 18 NO GANTANGAN 18
6 RATNA (PARIJ) MS.BRO BRO.MDN.SF
7 LAILA MUSTOFA BLUSUKAN BC
8 DYNADA TRI.SN / DEDE ARMY.SF
9 SENGKETA AZAIM G.A.1922
10 MINUL PB YURRY RANGKUTI SF
LOVE BIRD BABY GIGA PRINT A
1 KITARO ADE KUPAK JUNIOR RF
2 ZHE-AN TOTO MUSTIKA RATU SF
3 CLARA RING CILLO AA AA BC
4 KATON GACOR DANA JL. WARGA
5 ONLINE MASNO DALANG
6 ACHA QP WD HELLO KITTY
7 NADA MIGI2 WD LFB TEAM
8 NENGSIH CEMAL JT TEAM BKS
9 ALESHA ASEP SOPANDI RAMBO SF
10 AMANDA BELER KOSTZAN TEAM
11 ANTHY OTTO BINAMARGA SF
12 NO GANTANGAN 51 NO GANTANGAN 51 NO GANTANGAN 51
13 NO GANTANGAN 52 NO GANTANGAN 52 NO GANTANGAN 52
14 TAMBAL EDY SUMITRO SEMMO
15 ARINI ADITYA WISNU ILHAM JAYA BC
LOVE BIRD BABY GIGA PRINT B
1 SHISY MUMU JUNIOR SF
2 CHELSE ADDEL SYIFA SF
3 KATON GACOR DANA JL. WARGA
4 DEWI SRI NDP KIRAY 1
5 ZOMBIE QRAY BUSER TEAM
6 NAURA WARAE CIRACAS
7 AUREL YUDHA JUNIOR RF
8 ACHA QP WD HELLO KITTY
9 SAKA LINTANG LFBSF
10 BEM-BEM TKD.BF EP
11 NENGSIH CEMAL JT TEAM BKS
12 JAMILAH HARIYANTO GG. JENGKOL
13 SIPUT BOS TIMBUL GECOL FC
14 ANGEL ALDI JL. ELIT
15 NOMI BOS GENTONG GECOL FC
LOVE BIRD BABY GIGA PRINT C
1 GITEM ARIE VIO JT TEAM BKS
2 BOY CUCUR BETAWI SF
3 ONLINE MASNO DALANG
4 NONI BOS GANTENG GECOL FC
5 CHELSE ADOEL SYIFA SF
6 P KEYLA AL LEANDRA GADAK GIDIK SF
7 NO GANTANGAN 21 NO GANTANGAN 21 NO GANTANGAN 21
8 CIPUT BOS TIMBUL GECOL FC
9 BEM-BEM TKD.BF EMBUN PAGI
MURAY BATU GA 1922
1 KUDA LUMPING BOOY CROCODILE SF
2 MILLA V-Q BTN MELLOW SF
3 JUPITER BAMBANG CIJANTUNG
4 BINTANG MR.TEDJO DEPOK
5 RAMA MUMU JUNIOR SF
6 FAKA FERRY AL-ASOY
7 GATOT KACA ASEP TMII SF
8 AZRA PENDRI KPAD CIBUBUR
MURAY BATU BnR
1 MILLA V-Q BTN MELLOW SF
2 SANTET HERU DENSUS CIMANGGIS
3 JUNIOR MR BAMBAMG CIJANTUNG
4 RAKA FERRY AL-ASOY
CUCAK IJO BnR
1 BUTO IJO EMIN BNC GANCENG SF
2 MAHESA PAK MIN BINTANG BC
3 JOKFIS IJO JOKOWI.FISHING JLN.ASSAFIYAH CILANGKAP
4 TOPAN AHMAD / BOIM AL-ASOY
5 BIMA SLAMET M BAMBU KUNING
6 KHIJARA UDIN JL.CENTEX
7 UNTUNG DAVID RBC
CUCAK IJO  GA 1922
1 SI SILET UBAY/MR.TEJO ROYAL BC
2 MAHESA PAKMIN BINTANG BC
3 KEN-KEN HANDOKU GG.ASEM
4 TOPAN AHMAD AL-ASOY
5 UCIL DANIEL AL-BOENI MUNJUL
6 BUCCEK ARIE DEPP LAPANGAN SF
KACER KHUSUS
1 LABAMBA MR.ZIDANE TMII.SF
2 BIMA HENDRA CEGER
3 TSUNAMI ANDY BAMBU APUS SF
4 LEX SUNG BABEH YUDHO XPRESSIONX SF
5 JHONI HENDY DUKUH S.F
KACER BnR
1 BIMA HENDRA CEGER
2 PAKU BUMI EMIN BNC GANCENG SF
3 LABAMBA MR.ZIDANE TMII.SF
4 TONG BAJIL RAFI UTOMO KP.KAPITAN
5 TSUNAMI ANDY BAMBU APUS SF
KENARI STANDARD BNR A
1 BERRY WAHYU WS 27 SF
2 BABA CHINUNK AKUL DJOTET FAMILY
3 BARETA 234 FEBRI BUDIMAN KYB.SF
4 THE FULL CROM FEBRI BUDIMAN KYB.SF
5 NO.GANTANGAN 27 NO.GANTANGAN 27 NO.GANTANGAN 27
6 KONSLET SLAMET CILANGKAP
7 ISABULE J.R MR.IQBAL&WAHYU WS 27 SF
8 CESPER RAMA PERGUL
9 JUDIKA SATRIA SLAM SF
10 MII GURU RING ROAD RING ROAD
KENARI STANDARD PAKAN BnR B
1 BERRY WAHYU WS 27 SF
2 ZEPPLIN MR. GUN RUMAH BURUNG
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Taman Radja (6/2/2016)