Inilah Daftar Juara Hello Kitty (22/1/2017)

Lovebird Bursa Hello Kitty
1 Ononiha Hengky Nias
2 Kabt Biru Apit Cicurug Sukabumi
3 Centil Ikbal
5 Bagas Koro Joko Sutet Luwes SF
6 Rocket Ari/Joan PGB BC
7 canitk Echo Pras Somplak Sf
8 Kamelia Rijal Bogor Bersatu
9 Neng Baby Adhiet Sakha Duta Hokie
10 Electra nanto Warax BF
13 Mimin B.Rudy BTBC Lampung Timur
14 Canitk H.Helmi BKB BC
15 Sarjana Muda ASF ASF Depok
16 Mr.Brend Roni Jamboe SF
17 Onex Gerry LBM Sukabumi
20 Mini Cooper Sulaiman Pondok Pinang
Anis Merh Ebod Vit
1 Wahana Ir.Rusli KAMB Bgr
2 Lexatan Achun Owen 297 Team
3 Patriot Boyan Parahyangan Team
4 Sidik Yogi CKM Cicurug United
5 Thuner ucox Cicurug United
6 Hantu tatang Malingping
7 AJI Irwan Tg priok
8 Dufong Arif Daging Cicurug United
9 Boncel beno/Aziz AMCB
10 Ronggeng totok Paspampres
11 Anak Rimba H.Ali KAMJ
Kolibri A Mitih
1 Serdadu Ireng Sien Ronny Surabaya
2 Phantom Mian Jupiter Delima SF
4 Adzul raya Gaya Heri Duta Valentine
5 Susano Yogi CKM
7 Black Shadon Mansur KKT Tangsel
8 Jiraya Herdiana SMD Duta Komando
9 Raja Tembak Yudi ciamis Duta Komando
10 Sanosuke Cahyono Duta Komando
12 Pikachu Abdul Brother Komando Jaya
13 Black Hawk Muncul KKT Tangsel
Murai Batu Ebod Strong
1 Ninja Hitam Bonni.N Mahesa ratu BC
2 Neymar Alvin Team Duta Valentine
3 Bocah Moeng Sukabumi
4 Djarum 09Prabowo Mellow SF
5 Golden Boy H.Fathullah Jagakarsa BC
6 Flamboyan Ghatspur Nirwana BC Bekasi
8 Viking Ansel Pejaten
10 Jakalara Mr.Priyo AK47 SF
11 Rinegan Naya Naya SF
14 Hebot Waqi Bos Prent Duta Valentine
15 Balak Sakti NAD Fikat Sing Cakra 461 Team
16 Owen Achun Owen 279 Team
17 Steel AEP SF Citeureup Bgr
18 F16 H.Saluki Rantau BC
19 Kaisar Budi Indo Jak Bar
22 Android Romi Al Asoy Team
23 Rambo Mulyono Pekapuran
24 valentine Ucox Maslan Jagakarsa BC
25 Rawit Yudi ciamis Liontin SF
26 Vios Nico SJE SF
27 Naruto Mr.Tedjo Depok
28 Sianida Mian Jupiter Delima SF
29 canitk Muhammad Rizki ARBF Depok
30 Bongkar AEP SF Citeureup Bgr
31 Turkey Sudhi tent Zaldi Team-
32 Kronos Anca SF tebet
Cucak Hijau Ebod Joss
1 Dinamite ASF ASF Depok
2 L-Bio Ardia Cah eleri Sf
3 BBX Raja SF BSD
4 Ijo Daun Kharis Cibucil Kios
5 Buto Ijo jamor Ganceng SF
6 Gatot K Anto D SF Hasil Mama
7 CB150 Akung Bajaj
8 Ijo Limus PBI Bantul Duta Valentine
9 Raja Tembak Reza Boss Prent SF
10 Bajul Ijo DK SF Duta Valentine
11 Baroon Waris Tangsel
13 Rotor fani Baraka Cimangis
14 The Green day Adhe Dhean BIRR SF
Pleci A Mith
1 Geboy Kampret Alvin Team Duta Valentine
2 Mak Lampir Dony Joss Cibinong All Star
3 Roy Rontex Koloni Cilodong
4 The Rev Cahyono Alvin Team
5 Xbow Rizal Parahyangan Team
6 Astrik Bulen Ronny SBY
7 Satelit Depok Pleci DT MJP Depok
8 Megatrons Febri Alvin Team
9 Bayonet Depok Pleci DT MJP Depok
10 RNG Bio Teron Alvin Team Duta Valentine
11 Jaguar Aufa KDJ NV88 Jkt
12 Kira Senko Adhan Koloni PMKP
13 Ajax Izul PG
Anis Kembang A Miltih
1 Nowela Ade Duta JKM
2 Warrior Ridho Andretty BF
3 Barca Ady Mulyana Kompak Bdg
4 Soteyu Erwin KATB
5 King Joket Agung Sulis KAKJ AKPK
6 Linux B2 Soniv Alsut
8 Taked Fazry Sf Sukabumi
9 Rasputin Arka PCMI AKBR
Murai Batu Borneo A Miltih
1 R3 Fitri BKS Samarinda
2 Q Petri David Jeloy NCC Cikarang
3 El Capoh Ogesd Bintara 4
4 Blekok BBC Imam BBC Jakarta
5 Djoni Doank Ardian Cah Weleri Sf
6 badut Bule Ambisi Team Depok
7 Zayen Bonet Cekih BC
8 Alexa David Jeloy NCC Cikarang
Anis Kembang B Miltih
1 Warrior Ridho Andretty BF
2 Rasputin Arka PCMI AKBR
3 Nowela Ade Duta AKPK
5 Barca7 Aay Parahiyangan
6 Pedal Gas beben kompak Parahiyangan
7 Brandal Didi Nur KAKJ AKPK
8 Meteor Aay Parahiyangan
Kacer Ebod Vit
1 Gurita laut H.Junedi 279 Team
2 Gembol Bewok Kibasari karawang
3 Jamrud Sumin 279 Team
4 Goline Riyan MM Sf
5 Raja Langit Sien Ronny Dt valentine
6 ABG Edi PLN 27 team
7 Pesona Giva Givi 279 Team
8 Huru hara Mr.Mbink Bursirowo Team
9 Kelud Gustiawan 678 Sf
10 Densus Maman Nusantara Team
11 Killer Mr.Oky RYST
12 Gurinda Syamsu Rizal Mars78
13 Asabil Mr.Embink Duta Valentine
14 Killer Willy Hero Belitung
15 Bolo Dewo Airin Royal BC
16 RB Faizin Dm 279 Team
18 Venom Arie BKS Andretty BF
19 Bosky H.Ali Gara Team
20 Presiden Arnest Arnest Sf
21 Blazer Eko PKN Cilengsi
23 Bezita Radja BSD
24 Pratiwi Sigat Pratiwi Team
25 Teger Joko Sutet Cikarang
26 Veldemort Sien Aqil Djanucux’s Bc
27 Hantu laut H.Junedi 279 Team
28 Zombie Gustiawan 628 SF
29 Angling dharma Mandor Al Bahar BC
Pleci B Jati Jajar
1 Raden Capt Ariga 279 Team
2 Bandit Edwin Sakti Koloni Cilodong
3 Geboy Kampret Bio Teron Duta Valentine
4 RNG Bio Teron Alam Semesta Duta Valentine
5 Megatrons Febri 279 Team
6 BKW Rizal Parahiyangan
7 Modus GMT Adhy Daf GMT Depok
Lovebird B Ebod Vit
1  Depok Fitri BKS Samarinda
2 Kampre Giva Givi Duta Valentine
3 Gombloh H.Helmi BKB BC
4 Gembel Bedasi Cobra Tamburan SF
5 Waska Dodo Kominitas suto depok
6 Yuki Mr.Kunik Tawon Sf
7 Ling Ling Suma Jamboe SF
8 Banana Ibenk Kicau
9 Dynada Tri Army Sf
10 Biang Kerok H/Doin ASF Depok
11 Mack Quen H.Ramdan Lembang
13 Buser Hendri Buser SF
15 Rollet H.Toyo Abah SF
16 Oshin Cuan LS Ini SF Bekasi
17 Casandra Ananda Coy PBKSR
18 Burjo T’Goel BCL
19 Pelangi Udin Inyonk BC
Kenari std Umum Ebod Vit
1 Anabel Capt Ariga Cakrawala sf
2 Kapal Perang Fahmi Duta Valentine
3 Jhony Uwa Piping Gang bali
4 Yellow Monkay Alvin Team Duta Valentine
6 Empu Gandring Toni Aviary BF
7 Hummer Herman KMS Team
8 Meteor H.Helmi BKB BC
9 Wayang Yadolt LBM LMB Team
Pentet Miltih
1 Top Speed Budi Indo Jak Bar
2 Beceng Ganda H.Ipunk Rock N Roll
3 Gentayangan Doreis Djanucux’s Bc
4 Top One Budi Indo Jak Bar
Pleci B Miltih
1 Ilusi Depok Pleci Dt MIP
3 Band Tabok Bio Teron Duta Valentine
5 The Rei Haji Tile Alvin Team
6 Megatrons Febri 279 Team
8 Modus GMT Adhy Daf GMT Depok
Love Bird std Hijau Jati jajar
1 Fretty Fitri BKS Samarinda
2 Tenktop L Surya Duta Valentine
3 Kampret Giva Givi Duta Valentine
4 WW Indra Al Asoy
6 Yuki Kunik Tawon Sf
9 Romlah Naya Naya SF
10 Fazka Angga LBM Team
11 Mona Endang Angga LBM Team
12 Fellix gerry LBM Sukabumi
13 Electra Nanto Warox BF
14 Boa Boa Tanto Putri Gor sf
15 Yolanda Jamal Gibran Bintang Nighit Festival
Cucak Jenggot B Miltih
1 markonah Wempi Ardi Duta Valentine
2 Indigo Wempi Ardi Duta Valentine
3 Jumiten Rizal Parahiyangan
4 Hello Kity Ko Devis Duta Valentine
Murai Batu Ebod Vit
1 Neymar Alvin Team Duta Valentine
2 Vinalles H.Ogus Fany Mahesa ratu BC
3 Jaka lara Mr. Priyo Ak47 SF
4 Turky Yudhi Teant Zaldi Team-
5 Naga Bonar Hendi Ngapak 279 Team
6 Steel Aep Citeureup
7 Starled Jaja X Manggis
8 Ciriwis H.Edy Jati mekar
9 Kaisar Iyan Delta SF
10 Android Romi Al Asoy
12 Raja Muda Budi Indo Jak Bar
13 Zombie Tio 279 Team
14 Jhon Key Chasef Yudi Eko Team
15 IM Patriot Indra Al Asoy
16 Putra Subuh Muhammad Rizki ARBF Depok
18 Setapak Sriwedari Iqbal Lambho BPC Sf
19 Djarum 09 Prabowo Mekow SF
21 Rambo Fikar Cakra 461 Team
22 Pogba Mr.Martin Duta Valentine
23 Bisma Bambang Pelabuhan Ratu
25 Baladewa Radja Sf Radja BSD
27 Bagen’s Mr Ale ISR Munjul
Cucak Hijau B Jati Jajar
1 Arogan Asf ASF Depok
2 Punk Rock Topik Kuro Kelapa Dua
3 Gareng Toyib Bahar
4 Bos Jawa H.Ogus Fany Mahesa ratu BC
5 Gareng Ikhwan Pemalang Sf
Pentet Jatijajar
2 Kepo Engkus Talijiwo SF
Ciblek A Miltih
1 Nirvana Denny Yakuza Team
2 Bolang Mpe Shana Bolang
3 Bos Kecil Mr.Nzes Ciblek Mania Bogor
4 Sulung Tirta Rafly Pandawa Kicau
5 Skak Mat Amanda CCJ Team
7 Pati Sapari CCJ Team
8 Ninja Hitam Ryan Braling Sf
9 My Breen Bung Carlo Oblax
10 Galunggung Hamba Allah CMCB
Lovebird B Jati jajar
1 Fretty Fitri BKS Samarinda
2 Yudha Asf Depok
3 Siyomi Papa LB Patriot SF BKs
5 Kampret Giva Givi Duta Valentine
6 Edane Hendri Buser SF
7 Queen Q Ray Buser SF
8 Dynada TRi Army Sf
9 Sarjana Muda Dent Zacky ASF Depok
10 Kimbeu TKD BF Embun Pagi
Kenari std kecil Ebod Joss
1 Cp PBI Duta Valentine
2 Costa Capt Ariga Cakrawala sf
3 Starled Iwal Bongkar
4 Toophsi Sien Ronny Surabaya
5 Jutex Ring Tebet Duta Valentine
6 New JK Adi WPS WPS
7 Pentil Nanang PLN 279 Team
8 Kembang Goyang Alvin Team Duta Valentine
10 Twiste Hery Hilara SF
11 R One Sien Ronny Surabaya
12 Juragan Topan Bogor Bersatu
13 Ramirez Ariga Cakrawala sf
14 Gembul Elite Aep Citeurup Bogor
16 Satria Derry C Benx BC
17 Pedro Capt Ariga Cakrawala sf
19 Marey Meot Putra 27 Sf
20 Garfield Bung Carlo Carlo
21 Reaan eko King Master Canary
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara OXIBIRD CUP 1 - Sragen (4/11/2018)