Inilah Daftar Juara Road To Tugu Muda Cup I (28/1/2017)

LOVEBIRD TUGU MUDA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 PRETTY ARJUN-JUN SENDANGGUO BERSATU SF
2 KASPO FIESTA WINDU N.S GRAHA MUKTI
3 ISABELLA MATIUS BINTANG TIMUR SF
4 BEAUTY DEN SINYO SINYO SF
5 BEJAD SULIS/TEGUH PENGAPON
6 N.L RIZKY AKBP SF
7 BEGJO MBIT KARANGAWEN BC
8 AMOEF DANANG GAYAMSARI SF
9 CINDERELLA ANDI DENI BRAYO SF
10 SITI JENAR WIDAYAT SUAMI MUDA SF
11 SAKURA ARBIANTO H2T
12 SRIKANDY FANDY GILY CBB SF
13 KERA SAKTI HADI TATTO SEMPAK TELES TEAM
14 SHANTIKA RYAN M.A BC
15 GEMBRIX SULIS/TEGUH PENGAPON
MURAI BATU TUGU MUDA
1 OPUNG AP MANURUNG PUTRA SEMARANG
2 RAJA KOAR DHAHAR CBB SF
3 MICK JAGGER DELTA SEMARANG
4 RAFEL ALVIN GEMPOL SARI
5 ISOLA TRIDJONO IDOLA SF SMG
6 NEW ATHARIEZ WAWAN A.B MEDOHO 0401 BC
7 ARNOLD ANDIM PLEWAN 3
CUCAK HIJAU TUGU MUDA
1 GREEN KILLER TOTOK PERKASA CBB SF
2 AHOK ANDY LINDU AJI BC
3 ABIMANYU SATRIA DELIKREJO
4 LILIAN JHON SARWAN BDR SF
5 KENCOKO RUPO YAFFI KENPO SF
6 PESONA SUPRI JAMUS
7 BUTO IJO ARMANI GENDONG
8 GENIT FADHIL KHAYANA SF
9 SENGKETA DHANI KABA SF
10 BIMA YOGA PETERONAN SF
LOVEBIRD A LAWANG SEWU
1 KASPO FIESTA WINDU N.S GRAHA MUKTI
2 MAX POWER AGUS CAKRAWALA SF
3 UCIL ALIF DINASTY
4 DINDA WAWAN AR MEDOHO 0401 BC
5 RERE RUDI DEMPEL
6 KERA SAKTI HADI TATTO SEMPAK TELES TEAM
7 SHELLA INDRA MAULANA MEDOHO 0401 BC
8 PRETTY ARJUN-JUN SENDANGGUO BERSATU SF
9 CINDERELLA ANDI DENI BRAYO SF
10 GEMBRIX SULIS/TEGUH PENGAPON
11 DELIMA FAISAL TBR BC
12 SI CREWET TEGUH MULYANTO KEMBAR JAYA SF
13 TOMBLOX JR JOKO SOTOY SEDULUR SF
14 CUPLIS EKO GATEM
LOVEBIRD B LAWANG SEWU
1 PRETTY ARJUN-JUN SENDANGGUO BERSATU SF
2 CINDERELLA ANDI DENI BRAYO SF
3 N.L RIZKY AKBP SF
4 ANGGUN SANCAKA CINDE SLTN 0708 SF
5 GEMBRIX SULIS/TEGUH PENGAPON
6 BEGJO MBIT KARANGAWEN BC
7 BEJAD SULIS/TEGUH PENGAPON
8 ANGIN ERIC PESONA SF
9 CECILLE ADE MANTRA SF
MURAI BATU LAWANG SEWU
1 TRETECK 17 NIAM 17 JAWA SF
2 NEW ATHARIEZ WAWAN A.B MEDOHO 0401 BC
3 SINYO IQBAL LINDU AJI BC
CUCAK HIJAU LAWANG SEWU
1 PESONA SAIFUL CBB SF
2 ABIMANYU SATRIA DELIKREJO
3 SAPU JAGAD WAWAN A.B MEDOHO 0401 BC
4 KEBO NIKO BUNDERAN SF
5 ABU VULKANIK AP MANURUNG PUTRA SEMARANG
6 PAJERO MS MUSTOFA BRONJONG SF
7 TAJAM WALUYO SF PANDAN SARI
8 PAT-KAY NOVAN/FERY.R CAHAYA BERLIAN SF
KACER LAWANG SEWU
1 ANAM ANDIM PLEWAN 3
2 MISERY DEDDY ALBERTA CBB SF
3 RONGGOLAWE DWI GONDRONG HSBC
4 PESONA FALAH IBADUL KLAMBU KBS
5 MALAIKAT SELATAN NN SEMARANG
6 R.H DODHY PUTRA DEMPEL BARAT SMG
7 SAKRAL RENO TLOGOSARI
8 TRAKTOR ADI S.A.S
9 BRUCE LEE SAE SANTO PALAPA SMG
10 BATOZAI BINAR KMS YES YOU
CENDET LAWANG SEWU
1 LAPINDO ZAINUDDIN AKBAR HACHINARA/CBB SF
2 RAJA PUKUL FIBEIN SEMPAK TELES TEAM
3 KOTA LAMA PT. PLAYBOY 69 SMG CBB SF
4 RAJA COPET BENNY INTERIOR EXECUTIVE BC
5 PEGASUS AGUNG SQ-23 SF LINDU AJI BC
6 K-K ANDRI HSBC
KENARI STD BEBAS LAWANG SEWU
1 CUPLIS PANDA SONY LEE CBB SF
2 TERRANO PESEK CBB SF
4 LA VIOLA TICHO ACC SINDIKAT 86 SF
5 CENGGOR CERIWIS IKHSAN CERIWIS SF
6 DJ EMMA CHALIQ ER 56
7 PAKU BUMI TIGA PUTRA KENARI SEMARANG BERSATU
8 HAMMER KIRNOE PUNOKAWAN SF
LOVEBIRD SIMPANG LIMA
1 SHELLA INDRA MAULANA MEDOHO 0401 BC
2 ROKI ZAKI DEMPEL
3 KUSHINA RIZAL CBB SF
4 CEKO ARIF PURWOSARI
5 SI LESTA LUTFI SOVI’S BF SOLO
6 MUNAROH RAFA LB BLAMBANGAN BC
7 SICEL EKO DEWANTO JOLOTUNDO SF
9 PUTRI LANGIT GONTENG BARAT GB SF
CUCAK HIJAU SIMPANG LIMA
1 MARINIR SLAMET CINDELARAS BC PWD
3 JENDRAL GONTENG BARAT LINDU AJI BC
4 PAT-KAY NOVAN/FERY.R CAHAYA BERLIAN SF
KACER SIMPANG LIMA
1 PREDATOR BAMBANG HONDA BOJONEGORO
2 PARADISE FALAH IBADUL KBS TEAM
3 SAKRAL RENO TLOGOSARI
4 BRUCE LEE SAE SANTO PALAPA SMG
CENDET SIMPANG LIMA
1 EKSONET ROY SINYO DSP SF SMG
2 PEGASUS AGUNG SQ-23 SF LINDU AJI BC
3 SADAP ARIFIN LINDU AJI BC
4 SADEWO ZAKY ZERRO SF
KENARI STD BEBAS SIMPANG LIMA
1 AIM N5BC LINDU AJI BC
2 PIONER AGUNG SQ-23 SF LINDU AJI BC
3 HAMMER KIRNOE PUNOKAWAN SF
4 SAMOSIR ANDIK GRAHA MUKTI
KENARI STD KECIL SIMPANG LIMA
1 CUPLIS PANDA SONY LEE CBB SF
2 MEGATRON AYAH IGIT SIPIT SF
3 BLONTENG ANDREAS JOSS SIPIT SF
4 HERCULEZ PUTRA RINJANI PUTRA RINJANI SF
5 SUKET TEKI H. AFEN HUREEXXX SF
6 PETIR AGAF AGT TEAM
7 VIMAXX DNP CANARY BEBEK IRENG BC
8 HAMMER KIRNOE PUNOKAWAN SF
LOVEBIRD QUAD ORGANIZER
1 ISABELLA MATIUS BINTANG TIMUR SF
2 STAR QUEEN MASTER KECIL JHON SF
3 SRI HARTINI ARGA PRATAMA BATUR SARI 1
4 IRUKA MR. SSS JECKPOT SF
5 GEMBRIX SULIS/TEGUH PENGAPON
6 TAKESHI AGUNG BETET BGN-TLOGOSARI
7 SURYANTI DIKA DIKO YEOI.BRO SF
PLECI A QUAD ORGANIZER
1 BLINK-BLINK ZIA PCMI KENDAL
2 HANNIBAL THE A TEAM PCMI PLAT H
3 HELLO KITTY ADS 07 DEMAK KOLONI
4 WEWE GOMBEL P. GIRI PCMI KENDAL
5 GOLDEN BOY DON AJIP/SATRIO B.O.P.S
6 CIUNG WANARA DIKA RPM TEAM SMG
PLECI B QUAD ORGANIZER
1 BLINK-BLINK ZIA PCMI KENDAL
2 GENDHIS DON AJIP/SATRIO B.O.P.S
3 WEWE GOMBEL P. GIRI PCMI KENDAL
KOLIBRI QUAD ORGANIZER
1 KATANA TAUFIQ H MEDOHO 0401 BC
2 RAMA DEN BAGOEZ KRCS
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Wakil Walikota Cup 2 - Yogyakarta (16/6/2019)