Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR Ambassador Tjokro (4/2/2017)

LOVE BIRD OMAC
1 Roro Danang Barker Bakteri Baik
2 Formaline Arif MH Kecil SF
3 Alfamart Delata Canary Delata Klaten
4 Enjel Gundul Istana SF
5 Mitie Nauval Alami BF
6 Merry Glow Arief MH Kecil SF
7 Bedhor Didik Paidhin Koplak Team
8 Frety Faisal AS KTN BF Bos Kecil SF
9 Tiara Andrew / Enky Luwes BC Solo
10 Marni Agung Aji AA SF Batam
11 Centini Farrel / OMO KZT
LOVE BIRD PAUD AQUATIC
1 Sastro Faizal Klaten
2 Shaza Jr Irfan Antok Shaza BF Klaten
3 Kunti Hamid Pandanaran 37 Boyolali
4 Puri Nanang Pundung SF
5 Samgong Tanto Klaten
6 Qiuqiu Santo Delanggu
7 Sari Bagyo Boyolali
8 Super Jos Rudi Jatinom
9 Tomahowk Julius Kartasura
10 Giant Zimon Klaten
LOVE BIRD BALEKAMBANG
1 Maga Raditya / Bintang Lorong Waktu SF
2 Mako Danang BRI Mako PLB Boyolali
3 NN NN NN
4 Lina Yudha SRR SF
5 Mayones Kuner Karanganom
6 Dewi Ipunk Klaten
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 Lanjar Warno PKLN Team
10 NN NN NN
11 Bedhor Didik Paidhin Koplak Team
12 Merry Glow Arif MH Kecil SF
13 C-Siea Bima Ade Epet Epet SF
14 Betty Ki Lurah Koripan
LOVE BIRD AQUATIK
1 Chelsea TB Dwi Oemah Manoeks
2 Brasco Oki Putra Chika Chika SF
3 Klara Bang Napi Karanganom
4 Shaza Jr Irfan Antok Shaza BF Klaten
5 Cornelia Dimas DMA Karno SF
6 Kayatun Irull Rumah Burung
7 Bedhor Didik Paidhin Koplak Team
8 Delima Mahendra Papa Muda
9 Sadewa Joni Klaten
10 Widuri riski Klaten
LOVE BIRD UMBUL NILO A
1 Formaline Arif MH Kecil SF
2 Frety Faisal AS KTN BF Bos Kecil SF
3 Centini Farrel Ommo KZT
4 Lina Yudha SRR SF
5 Mako Danang BRI Maco PCB Boyolali
6 Alfamart Delata Canary Delata Klaten
7 Yoko Indra AK Zing LB
8 Sekar Kedaton Mahendra Papa Muda
9 Enjell Gundul Istana SF
10 Denada Agus Soto Justo SF
LOVE BIRD UMBUL NILO B
1 Princes Arif MH Kecil SF
2 Mako Danang BRI Mako PLB Boyolali
3 Bedhor Didik Paidhin Koplak Team
4 Millenix Nunung Bramantyo Alengka SF
5 C-Siea Bima Ade Epet Epet SF
6 Mitie Nauval Alami BF
7 Delima Mahendra Papa Muda
8 Roro Danang Barker Bakteri Baik
9 Sukma Arfan Titik Didih BF
10 Sumeh Topel H2 BC
11 Marni Agung Aji AA SF Batam
12 NN NN NN
13 Mega Ilyas Pundung SF
14 Betty Ki Lurah Koripan
KENARI STANDAR KECIL AQUATIK
1 Ken Arok Asfa Mahameru Jatinom
2 Killer Bee Family Canary Olinx SF
3 Roben Ajik Bolo Gantang
4 Dominik Anjar Blorong BF
5 Dewaruchi Sandy Solo
6 Cindy Rohim Delanggu
7 Raul Dede Cawas
KENARI STANDAR BESAR BALEKAMBANG
1 Kliwon Wong Telu Klaten
2 Little Boy Agus S Jaka Podang
3 Makize Penyo Jogja
4 James Bond Tomo Klaten
5 Densus Agus Cawas
6 The Queen Sinyo Delanggu
KENARI STANDAR KECIL OMAC
1 Maestro Dody Gondrong Rembol BC
2 Profesor Mr. Yudha Klaten
3 Killer Bee Family Canary Olinx SF
4 Dewa Mabuk Idris Blues Gang Canary SF
5 Sakura Wiranatha Wiranatha Canary
6 Samalona Arif Wicaksono Bad Boy SF
KENARI STANDAR BESAR OMAC
1 Assoka Mr. Anton Arsi 88 Klaten
2 Artomoro Putra Baron Roke Roke SF
3 Kliwon Wong Telu Klaten
4 El Nino Gatot Klaten
5 Super Regul Dobleh Istana SF
6 Tecma Agus Riza Dt Lembusuro BYL
KENARI STANDAR BESAR OMAC
1 Kliwon Wong Telu Klaten
2 Super Regul Dobleh Istana SF
3 Artomoro Putra Baron Roke Roke
4 Minion Arif MH Kecil
5 Dalmas Bendy Ngoren BC
KENARI STANDAR KECIL UMBUL NILO
1 Profesor Mr. Yudha Roke Roke
2 Killer Bee Family Canary Olinx SF
3 Super Regul Dobleh Istana SF
4 Glinthu Tony Suporter SF
5 Genk Benk Arief / Rinto MH Kecil
6 Raja Hoky Cholic Green Team
7 Red Chilli Olinx Olinx SF
8 Viral Chandra Roke Roke
MURAI BATU SPECIAL
1 Mawar Hitam Ola Fanta Istana SF
2 Badai Bintang Lorong Waktu SF
3 Executor Gendhut Carlos Waduk Cengklik SF
4 Rock Star Jr Andre / D Muh Boyolali
5 Bodrex Farid / Hohok Trotol SF
6 Wisangeni Sentot Wedi
7 Batman Saryadi Boyolali
MURAI BATU OMAC
1 Mawar Hitam Ola Fanla Istana SF
2 Bodrex Farid / Hohok Trotol SF
3 Royal M. Paul Intan Royal Merapi BF
4 Inesta Andi PKLN Team
5 Weryo El Pakis
6 Rock Star Jr Andre / D Muh Boyolali
7 Alto Contoh Akaratu Klaten
CUCAK HIJAU SPECIAL
1 Pogba Mr Joko Timas SF BYL
2 New Chelsea Mr Joko Timas SF BYL
3 Gento Bagong Butuh
4 Tentrem Epan Putra Indyaswari SF
5 Bledug Ijo Borneo Sawit
6 Jhonson Saryadi Boyolali
7 Janoko Rohadi Klaten
CUCAK HIJAU OMAC
1 Kolor Ijo Agus SF Jatinom
2 Alba Sanur Boyolali
3 Green Star Agus Riza Dt Lembu Suro BYL
4 Hoky Opank SOS Klaten
5 Arya Mr. Pukul Mrisen
6 New Chelsea Mr. Joko Timas SF Boyolali
7 Gento Bagong Butuh
KACER AQUATIC
1 Sukiman Aries OLS SF
2 Panthom M. Topan Dt Lembusuro BYL
3 Black Martil Soni Sukoharjo
4 Jack Daniel Rafi Klaten
PLECI AQUATIC B
1 Anemon Satria Klaten R250cc
2 PBM M. Prayoga PCMI SS
3 Avenger Cho Cho KaPeKa
4 Temon Eko Arie PCMI BAS
5 Jiraya Rio Prambanan
6 Big Boss Oktavino PCMI BAS
PLECI AQUATIC
1 PBM Mr. Prayogo PCMI SS
2 AADC Ex Lorena Khaera PCMI BAS
3 Temon Karbit Power PCMI BAS
4 Gali Gongli Pothok KaPeKa
5 Cingcing Cuing Wahyu PCMI Boyolali
CENDET AQUATIC A
1 Ali Kate Sablon Zig Zag SF Salatiga
2 Sigar Bencah Kate Sablon Zig Zag SF Salatiga
3 Sindikat Pampam Topan SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Piala Walikota Solo (20/12/2015)