Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Spesial BnR Batavia Enterprise (11/2/2017)

MURAY BATU BATAVIA
1 CBR – X UDIN DC DC TEAM
2 JAMPANG SURYAMAN KEBON KARET
3 DORNA TANTAN TEAM 7
4 BAJANG ZUL KUKUN BISA BAE
5 BAGONG INAY CILONGOK
6 MBAH JATI MUSTAKIM PONDOK INDAH
7 ELANG SAKTI WARDIYA ELANG SF
MURAY BATU BUMI INDAH
1 PATIMURA LORAH BAMBANG DUTA CADAS TEAM
2 JAMPANG SURYAMAN KEBON KARET
3 ELEANOR IQBAL JAVAS GUDREG TEAM
KACER BATAVIA
1 RADEN LILIM / CRB PS KEMIS
2 SENGKETA WILLI BBC PRABU BC
3 PELOR ARIN PRABU BC
CUCAK HIJAU BATAVIA
1 KHODIL SPEED JEKI MESS AGARINDA
2 SENOPATI RAMA SPR
3 BRAJA ROZKY SEPATAN
4 HERO ENCEK VTE
5 SINGO LAWU KIS CITRA ELANG SF
6 SELON ABID T. WALET
7 BAJOL IJO TYSON BUMI INDAH
8 PETRUK CAK ROWO GRIYA YASA
9 EXCELL CHIKU RAJEG
CUCAK HIJAU BUMI INDAH
1 LIONTIN SANTOSO GLP
2 BAJOL IJO TYSON BUMI INDAH
3 BRAJA ROZKY SEPATAN
4 SENOPATI RAMA SPR
5 NEMOO OPICK RG BGRG
6 DJAROT JUNED BUMI INDAH
7 LASKAR JAJANG BUMI INDAH
8 KAKA AGUS GUDREG TEAM
LOVEBIRD BATAVIA
1 TITIN DONGKRAK AME BUNDER 09
2 JULEHA LIZIN KIOS BC
3 PUTRI NARTO TANGERANG
4 BCL FERO HITAM PUTIH SF
5 MASACO BEJOE SARIDEN SF
6 NN NN NN
7 ZESICA E. KUSWANDA TANGERANG
8 HANABI DUTA DUTA SF
9 NYI BRAJA FANDI AS BF
10 CANTIK ADEL DURUNG KAWIN
11 SI MANIS DENZEL SF PEMDA TGR
12 LARAS DUTA DUTA SF
13 MIO GATENK JOXZIN EXTREME
LOVEBIRD BUMI INDAH
1 EXOS YOHANES LIIM TANGERANG
2 HANABI DUTA DUTA SF
3 SENJA BAYU NALETA SF
4 HELIKOPTER BLINK SOLO
5 NN NN NN
6 PRETY CIKAL CBS TEAM
7 BARA KLINTING MUGI KP BUNDER
8 TIKA SUKRA SONO WARA WIRI SF
9 NN NN NN
10 NARASHANSA ARYA FS GUDREG TEAM
11 NN NN NN
12 PUTRI NARTO NEKAT TEAM
13 KUNIR PRINGGO KEMIRI
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI
1 MAYANG SUPRIYANTO BUMI ASRI
2 GOTHIK EKO P WISMA MAS 3
3 RATU YOHANES LIIM BISA BAE
4 HARUKA FAUZIE BF KASUR SF
5 AVATAR BAMBANG WP GUDREG TEAM
6 NN NN NN
7 ARSEL SOLAY TANGERANG
8 FIQI ZERRY SEPATAN
9 EXOS YOHANES LIIM LIMHAN JBU
10 DINAR GAVIN R BUARAN JATI
11 MELATI AGUS SAPUTRO LEBAK WANGI SEPATAN
12 UCUL AKBAR PENCENG TEAM
13 EMA LAMPIR ARIS KELANA SF
LOVEBIRD BURSA
1 NYI ITEUNG IPANK PELANGI TEAM
2 LARAS DUTA DUTA SF
3 CINTA MUGI KP BUNDER
4 MORENA ANEN K.S.I TEAM
5 MASACO BEJOE SARIDEN SF
6 NARASHANSA ARYA FS GUDREG TEAM
7 SISKA ERICK TANGERANG
8 SHILOA HARIYANTO TLC
9 MINUL AKIM SUGIANTO PADE YUG
LOVEBIRD  BALIBU BNR
1 NN NN NN
2 LAMBORGINI NDIKS DOANK BARAYA SF
3 MONCE SYAHRUL C GUBUG REOT
4 DEWI SRI HERMAN KP TUIS
5 QQ MUGIE BUNDER
6 MASNI SUMIJAN KODIM BC
7 SABET DICKY LDT BENTENG BC
8 NN NN NN
9 RINTIN TIN EVANS BALIBU
10 DEWA SLAMET PS KEMIS
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BUMI INDAH
1 FROZEN KIRANA KIRANA SF
2 QQ MUGI KP BUNDER
3 SONYA BUDI CADAS
4 LUNA X PUJI HERMAWAN CADAS RAJEG
5 LEHA ANEN KSI TEAM
6 GAOR HALOMOAN SIAHAAN LIMHAN JBU
7 MASNI SUMIJAN KODIM BC
8 NN NN NN
9 BOHAY CHARLES MENARA KUDUS SF
10 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD BALIBU TANGERANG
1 QQ MUGI KP BUNDER
2 SUZZANA RIAN CASANOVA BITUNG SF
3 MASNI SUMIJAN KODIM BC
4 ANDINE PANJI RA SELEMBUR SF
5 A MELATI AE BAE AE BAE
6 MORENA ANEN KSI TEAM
7 GBU 210 ANDI GBU SOLO
KENARI BUMI INDAH
1 DEWA DUDUK JOEHAN GARASI ELOK SF
2 EMPU GANDRING TONI KENTANG
3 ANDALAS BAMBANG WP GUDREG TEAM
4 JHONY INDO HARDI MS BUNDER SF
5 GATOT KACA ROHADI ELOK
6 DEWA AMPLOP BABY KING KENARI TANGERANG
KENARI TANGERANG
1 EMPU GANDRING TONI KENTANG
2 JHONY INDO HARDI MS BUNDER SF
PLECI A
1 VOLIAM TIMBOEL PLT TANGERANG
2 SEMAR BINTANG GONDRONG BE74WI SF
3 SYAKURA DEWO OPLOSAN TNG
4 CASPER TOMY ANANDA TOP JUNIOR
5 BIMA MADUN UCHIHA SMK TEAM
6 BORONDONG BANG ZAI BUDAK BANGOR
7 WIRO WAWAN OPLOSAN TNG
8 SGM OPIK UGAL UGALAN
9 VINO HEDI CIBODAS TEAM
10 ARTOMORO NOVAL WARA WIRI SF
PLECI B
1 SEMAR BINTANG GONDRONG BE74WI SF
2 VOLIAM TIMBOEL PLT TANGERANG
3 WIRO WAWAN OPLOSAN TNG
4 KUNCEN GONDRONG BE74WI SF
5 VINO HEDI CIBODAS TEAM
6 AWAN BIRU DWI PLT TANGERANG
7 NN NN NN
8 DUA SATU 1016 H. DEDY OPLOSAN TNG
CIBLEK A
1 KIMOCHI DJOHAN DUTA CCT
2 MBAH PETIR TAKA / AGUS DC DUTA CCT
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR 36 Bintang Jagad (21/09/2016)