Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Rusun BCI (16/2/2017)

PEMENANG LAUNCHING RUSUN BCI LATBERAN BERGENGSI
PLECI A
1 REMIX LENNA PCMI JAKAS
2 GANASPATI DEDDY JC-215 PCMI JAKAS
3 MURDER SARTONO PCMI JAKAS
4 JOKER D’ JAWA WARU BC CKR
PLECI B
1 REMIX LENNA PCMI JAKAS
2 GANASPATI DEDDY JC-215 PCMI JAKAS
LOVE BIRD A
1 GADIS RANTAU CAKIL BF SAPU JAGAD TEAM
2 LALUNA ARI TALI MERAH SF
3 JEANS B.P RONALD FBC FBC
4 MEY-MEY HENKY LONTAR SF
5 NOLOGY TOMMY KILAU STAR
6 BLONCE JOLLY/ ENOS FLC
7 EMON AHMAD ROKES TEAM
8 SRI LINTANG ISMAIL “ONIES” SMAILE SF
9 NN NN NN
10 KANANG MR. ROHIM WAYANG SF
11 SEKAR SAIFUL ANWAR SUARA ALAM
LOVE BIRD B
1 TINATUN RANDY/ BOWO/ LIKHUN GARUDA SF
2 TELOLET AAN/ SAM WARU BC CKR
3 KANANG MR. ROHIM WAYANG SF
4 CLARA OMAN CLBK SF
5 LALUNA ARI TALI MERAH SF
6 BRANDWEER TONY ADAW CKR 86
7 SELENA DAVID DNA BF
8 MENIA YADIE WAYANG SF
9 TATANG T2G CHOLOT WAYANG SF
10 MEY-MEY HENKY LONTAR SF
LOVE BIRD C
1 TINATUN RANDY/ BOWO/ LIKHUN GARUDA SF
2 CHIKI OSA KLN TEAM
3 GERHANA IMRON PALEM 5
4 NOLOGY TOMMY/ TEGUH KILAU STAR
5 CLARA OMAN CLBK SF
6 NENG KECE UDI/ KOMENG ROKES TEAM
7 BANSER MUJI HAPILAH KLN TEAM
LOVE BIRD GAYA
1 PETRUK NANTO BAGGAS SF KAPUK LAP ONE
KACER A
1 ROKET ODOY PIK
2 GENTAR HENKY LONTAR SF
3 SUJA HENKY LONTAR SF
4 WILIS/ PBKC DEDY POKING PASLAM BC
5 NN NN NN
6 PL PRAPTO KAPUK MUARA SF
KACER B
1 ROKET ODOY PIK
2 NN NN NN
3 WILIS/ PBKC DEDY SUSANTO PASLAM BC
4 CAKIL ZAENAL KRENDANG
5 EMPEROR DONY ABD ST
MURAY BATU A
1 MR. M AAN/ SAM WARU BC CKR
2 NN NN NN
3 MARCOPOLO AKIM MIYAMI
4 NN NN NN
5 YAMIN SALIM YAMIN SALIM NN
6 BENTOR YANTO KHUNTIEN LS- BF
7 GORGOM DENNY FAHREZI PEDONGKELAN
8 GITTHA ALVIN GOTONG ROYONG
9 NAGATA KO JELLY CENGKARENG SF
10 CAMRY HUSEN TALI MERAH SF
MURAY BATU B
1 MARCOPOLO AKIM MIYAMI
CUCAK IJO A
1 BENGGALA ASEP UTAN JATI
2 MUSTIKA SAKTI ALI BABA ALI BABA TEAM
LOVE BIRD BALIBU A
1 POETRE KONENG H. AHMAD/ BOBY WARU BC CKR
2 NN NN NN
3 DEWI AAN WARU BC CKR
4 LEONI STEVEN/ AZOEL 999 THREE LION SF
5 MADONA BONKY/ ANTO PASLAM BC
6 CONELLO AAN/ SAM WARU BC CKR
7 NENG KECE UDI/ KOMENG ROKES TEAM
8 MAXX FITRIA FITRIA SF
 LOVE BIRD BALIBU B
1 LEONI STEVEN/ AZOEL 999 THREE LION SF
2 NENG KECE UDI/ KOMENG ROKES TEAM
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 GAZAMADA BANG JAE FRD SF
6 MADONA BONKY PASLAM BC
CUCAK IJO B
1 NYI RORO SERKA ANDI KALIBATA CITY SF
KENARI A
1 RAJA TIKUNG DEDE/ RIFKY SERSAN BC
KENARI B
1 ORIGINAL ABIB ANYAR 4
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Rusun BCI (13/9/2015)