Inilah Daftar Juara Kapolres Semarang CUP I (18/2/2017)

KENARI BEBAS KAPOLRES
1 Sultan Zujat ZHA Production
2 Sembara Lucky Fotocopy Arlentra
3 Ducati M. Arif MH Kecil SF
4 Inova Hendro Mahajaya Mahajaya Salatiga
5 Jaguar Yuan Padang Rumah Manuk
6 William Aries Ngesrep Fantastic SF
7 Juwita Malam Mr. Tommy Semarang BC
8 King PK Mr. Gunadi SMG
LOVE BIRD KAPOLRES
1 Setrom Dnd SF Dt. Pasundan
2 The Man H. Muslimin Poncoruso
3 Mukidi M. Arif MH Kecil SF
4 Ranjau SF Dani nadine SF Ranjau SF Ungaran
xx Pasopati Susilo MP 2 SF
5 Ungu H. Muslimin Poncoruso
6 Pengkor 48 Danu 48 SF SMG
7 xx xx xx
8 xx xx xx
9 Isabella Mr. Matius Semarang BC
10 Dosser Mr. Bud Pancalaras BC
xx Gemblong Haryono Diwak SF
11 Kempus Arina Karang Kajen
12 Dingdong Mr. Agus Cakrawala SF
13 Jojon Atha Bawen
CUCAK IJO KAPOLRES
1 Pindad Mr. Hendy Josh Joss BF SMG
2 Ki Ageng Kima Kima SF
3 Semar Neo Kappa SF Kappa SF
4 Petir Sari Kawul Sari Kawul BC
5 KZ WK. P Ungaran
6 Tersangka Yuli Suruh Liar SF
7 Jemblek Bagas AM BC
8 Gajah Mada Aji Noveda Samber SF
9 Red Bull Imam Mebel Gemawang Ambarawa
10 Sakral Hendrik Dhuro Bolomanuk BC
11 Bintang Wisnu Pandu Dt. Bumi Pala BC
12 Gondrong Man Salera Gempol Sari SMG
13 Jambul Agung Irawan Karang Jati
14 Terminator Totok Bergas/Karang Jati
15 Kacete Joko Karang Jati BC
16 Mortir Bagus Hendro Kembar BC
17 Breaker Om Tundo HB 99 SF
18 King PK Hendro Mahajaya Mahajaya Salatiga
19 Spextra Sonip Karang Jati BC
20 Bagong Andhika SF Karang Ayu SMG
21 Pancaroba Mr. Iwan Bonex Dt. Bumi Pala BC
KACER KAPOLRES
1 Baladika M. Arif MH Kecil SF
2 Raja Rimba Paimex Ok Sari Kawul BC
3 Doa Ibu Fahrul Kudus
4 Semprul Mr. Yuan Padang Rumah Manuk SMG
5 Preman Hendro Mahajaya Mahajaya Salatiga
6 Mr. Bean Andy Taliban SF
7 Pulung Wawan Jagat Up 2 Me BC
8 Toreto Mr. Nugroho Polos SF
9 Sakura Kemput Sari Kawul BC
10 Mondy Ganis Setianto Candi Lor
CENDET KAPOLRES
1 Achiles Mr. Apri Najwa Jogja
2 New Alexis Robert Dt. Pasundan
3 Cumi Drs. Ngadiyono Sari Kawul BC
4 Aji Saka Kesit/Agung Konoha Solo
5 Explosive Kappa SF Kappa SF
6 Android Imam Mebel Gemawang Ambarawa
7 Cakra Khan Dony Sardi Ambarawa BC
8 Speed Tronik Aries Ngesrep Fantastic SF
9 Sakral Kappa SF Kappa SF
10 Blazer Exco Winarno Almira Eka Mandiri
MURAI BATU KAPOLRES
1 Ampera Sari Kawul Sari Kawul BC
2 Gladiator Mr. Yosua Cakrawala SF
3 Arema Agus Nasa B16 Team
4 Prabu Kappa SF Kappa SF
5 Mawar Hitam M. Arif MH Kecil SF
6 Bregenjez Two Mulyo Raharjo Sari Kawul BC
7 Jagal Abilowo Mr. Rey Salatiga
8 New Werkudoro Mr. Hendy Josh Joss BF SMG
9 Ninja Medis Zidan ABS Team
10 Kuba Ivan Ar Wonosobo
11 Taliban H2 BR Kima SF
12 MDS Ginlung H2 BR
KENARI KALITAN WAKA POLRES
1 William Aries Ngesrep Fantastic SF
2 Caliban Mr. Lafi/SBF B16 Team
3 Miyabi Ganesa Team Sari Kawul BC
4 Tuyul Pijet Mr. Gunadi SMG
5 Abu Nawas Arif Han Blotongan
6 Orlando Kappa SF Kappa SF
7 Melodi Mr. TG Balqis SF
8 Prabu 07 Giel Canary Doa Ibu BC
9 Astra Mr. Yuan Padang Rumah Manuk SMG
10 Meki Mr. Dimas The Langit SF
KENARI BEBAS WAKA POLRES
1 Jaguar Mr. Yuan Padang Rumah Manuk SMG
2 Ducati Arif B16 Team
3 Golden Decky/Ganang Sinar Bangun SF
4 Inova Hendro Mahajaya Mahajaya Salatiga
5 Raja Tikung Wisnu Pandu Dt. Bumi Pala BC
LOVE BIRD WAKA POLRES
1 Mukidi M. Arif MH Kecil SF
2 Bedjo Andre Cassanova Dt. Bumi Pala BC
3 Liontin Mr. Tanto Ikris Bird Farm
4 Lesy Endy Adista Muncul BC
5 Soimah Mr. Black Wijaya BC
6 Gadis Sofa Yusuf Otak Udang SF
7 Pengkor 48 Danu 48 SF SMG
8 Ningrat Gmpil HBC SL3
9 Princess M. Arif MH Kecil SF
10 Sugali Aris Grabag
11 xx xx xx
12 Brewok 1 Mw Memes BF
13 Jamaica Mr. Iwan Bonex Dt. Bumi Pala BC
CUCAK IJO WAKA POLRES
1 The Moon Lambang Kappa Kappa SF
2 Stamper Aries Ngesrep Fantastic SF
3 Serdadu Bang Mamat Peterongan Timur 334
4 Pindad Mr. Hendy Josh Joss BF SMG
5 Temon Batako SF Ambarawa BC
6 Konslet Lambang Kappa Kappa SF
7 Tersangka Yuli Suruh Liar SF
8 Semar Neo Kappa SF Kappa SF
9 Cukrix Agus Rolex HBC SL 3
10 Kumbang Sejati Maman Grabag
11 Drogba Edi Psu Dt. Bumi Pala BC
12 Pancaroba Mr. Iwan Bonex Dt. Bumi Pala BC
KACER WAKA POLRES
1 Doa Ibu Fahrul Kudus/Kappa
2 Mr. Bean Andy Taliban SF
3 Gang GP Mr. Didit TM SF
4 Baladika Andre B16 Team
5 Sakaw Ragil Setan GP SF
CENDET  WAKA POLRES
1 Explosive Kappa SF Kappa SF
2 Cumi Drs. Ngadiyono Sari Kawul BC
3 Badjingan Visi Abdi Karang Jati BC
4 Achiles Apri Melon Boja
5 New Alexis Robert Dt. Pasundan
6 xx xx xx
7 Cakra Khan Dony Sardi DSP Ambarawa BC
8 Jru Sony lee Asu Kabeh
9 Konslet Yuli Suruh Liar SF
10 Android Imam Mebel Gemawang Ambarawa
11 Walang Mr. Anton Kabur Kanginam SF
MURAI BORNEO WAKA POLRES
1 Sendiko Kappa SF Kappa SF
2 Raden Mas Roro Kappa SF Kappa SF
3 Zombie Dwi Yoseph Bloces SF Salatiga
4 Zagan Imam WSF Ngampin AMB
5 Si Boy Herru Chorey Gendongan
6 Miok Dimas A Ngawen
MURAI BATU WAKA POLRES
1 Ampera Sari Kawul Sari Kawul BC
2 Gladiator Mr. Yosua Cakrawala SF
3 Arema M. Arif MH Kecil SF
4 Jalidin Babahe Speed Gajah Raya SMG
5 Prabu Kappa SF Kappa SF
6 Mawar Hitam M. Arif MH Kecil SF
7 New Werkudoro Mr. Hendy Josh Joss BF SMG
8 MDS Mr. Gintung Cakrawala SF
9 Bregenjez Two Mulyo Raharjo Sari Kawul BC
10 Senopati Anif M Senopati
KENARI KALITAN KABAG OPS
1 Boombers Ba Be 576 Papburi Ungaran
2 Blanxon Jagad haidar Alaska Ambarawa BC
3 Intuisi Adikarya B16 Team
4 Orlando Kappa SF Kappa SF
5 Estilo M. Arif MH Kecil SF
CUCAK IJO KABAG OPS
1 Cukrix Agus Rolex HBC SL3
2 Pokemon Margo Mulyo SF Ambarawa BC
3 Matador Andre B16 Team
4 Bismillah Kabul CS KMS Yes You
5 Sakral Hendrik Dhuro Bolomanuk BC
6 Konslet Lambang Kappa Kappa SF
7 Baret Hijau Umar US Canaru
8 The Moon Lambang Kappa Kappa SF
9 Bagong Ajie S Babadan
10 Green Zone Najwa Ridwan Green Zone
11 Goblin Galih Ari Ambarawa BC
12 Mak Lampir Bodonk Ambarawa BC
13 Stamper Aries Ngesrep Fantastic SF
CENDET KABAG OPS
1 Cumi Drs. Ngadiyono Sari Kawul BC
2 xx xx xx
3 Achiles Apri Melon Boja
4 Sakral Kappa SF Kappa SF
MURAI BORNEO KABAG OPS
1 Raden Mas Roro Kappa SF Kappa SF
2 Sendiko Slamet SRG Dt. Pasundan
MURAI BATU KABAG OPS
1 Mawar Hitam M. Arif MH Kecil SF
2 Untung Fajar Ambarawa BC
LOVE BIRD KABAG OPS
1 Mukidi M. Arif MH Kecil SF
2 Liontin Mr. Tanto Ikris Bird Farm
3 Rococo Mr. Sony Solo
4 Libido Aditya BGN Tlogosari
5 Cipluk Jr Andre KLS 196 Speed SF
6 Dosser Mr. Bud Pamcalaras BC
7 Wijaya Kusuma Tom YK/ Julus 5758 Daox
8 Dingdong Mr. Agus Cakrawala SF
9 Surty Dwi Yoseph AMB BC
10 Germany Ardhian Dwi Santika SF
11 Wiwik Mr. Lufthi Ngapak SF
12 Bibi Lung Mr. Tommy Semarang BC
13 Sora Kancut Agni Bird
LOVE BIRD KAPOLSEK
1 Bedjo Andre Cassanova Dt. Bumi Pala BC
2 Mukidi M. Arif MH Kecil SF
3 Princess M. Arif MH Kecil SF
4 Ariyani Putro Gerink Jungri SF
5 New Lirih Deckky/Haiban Sinar Bangun SF
6 Ningrat Gemprel HBC 23
7 Dj Bio Brian RnB BF Dt. Mega Lomba PBI
8 Putri Bandung Agus Rolex xx
9 Kliwonz Bolang Wijaya BC
10 Isabella Mr. Matius Semarang BC
11 Sora Kancut Agni Bird
12 Susan Mr. Husen Ambarawa BC
13 Landung Mr. BAS Aha SF
ANIS MERAH KAPOLEK
1 Bali Dancer Sonny Lee Mistic SF
2 Roket Thole Wijanarko Ambarawa BC
3 Rodex Radit javanice javanice SF
4 Merah Delima Agus Leh Semarang BC
5 Songgolangit Adhi/Hendro Daox SMG
6 Sofya Yanto Bawen
ANIS KEMBANG KAPOLSEK
1 Sniper BC Huida Paksi
2 Green Tea Thole Wijanarko Ambarawa BC
3 Anomali B2 Hanung Boyolali
4 Bionic Kappa SF Kappa SF
5 sadewa Anis SLG BF Salatiga
6 Madara Heru Hore Wijaya BC
PLECI PPBA A
1 Terruel Devi Pabalatak SF
2 Inyonk Nathan Horas PMUZF
3 Eleanor Rambo TMG ALL Star
4 Lupus Mr. Akid Azizah SF
5 Kaji Tomy Bonul Paok Dihatimu
6 Rawa Rontex Dheny/Kiply xx
7 Matswapati PMUZF Pleman Ungaran
8 Cobra Moko Makam SF
9 Sajojo S Duta WSBC WSBC Salatiga
10 Tok Brut Bakul Materi PMUZF
PLECI PPBA B
1 xx xx xx
2 Razzor Burhan Q-Most Team
LOVE BIRD PPBA
1 Mukidi M. Arif MH Kecil SF
2 Xena ASBF Arief AS NF As BF YK
3 Gendhiz Dedi Penyet MP2 SF
4 Via Vallen Keplik X Jamak
5 Mandarin Mr. Sholeh Kramat SF
6 Chozie Mr. Kunyil Sea BF
7 mamah Sri Arif Single Fighter
8 Surty Dwi AMB BC
9 Inul Gepeng Ngampon
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Lomba HUT Ke-70 BRIMOB Polri Tahun 2015 (25/10/2015)