Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Cahaya Erlangga Enterprise (25/2/2017)

CUCAK HIJAU CAHAYA ERLANGGA
1 ION RAFEL MUNJUL GG. JAMBU
2 ALIANDO H. RAMLI JL. RAYA PKP
3 LILU LETOX’S DELTA 2 MABES
4 NO GANTANGAN 35 NO GANTANGAN 35 NO GANTANGAN 35
5 HELBOY DADO xx
6 BOUROQ EKA xx
7 ENGGANG JAMOR GANCENG SF
LOVE BIRD CAHAYA ERLANGGA
1 NAZWA GILBERT KHALID xx
2 CENDOL M-ONE BF xx
3 RINDU WAKE IZAY BAHIZ CERY SF
4 CHA CHA MR. ANJAS xx
5 TASYA FERRO GANDUL SF
6 RATU PONDOK ANTEK IOSAN SF
7 KINAN AGUS ROSTOV xx
8 SK QRAY xx
MURAY BATU CAHAYA ERLANGGA
1 DANGER HADZQI xx
2 SAMPAH HINA PA DE MAMI xx
3 SI BALAK AMIH xx
4 BENTO BINTANG JAGAT EMBUN PAGI
5 RAJA BADAI TARSO BELLY TEAM
6 MR. SUKUR PILLA BF xx
7 KUDA LUMPING BOY xx
8 JOKO TOLE LUMPIA WR xx
LOVE BIRD VIT VOICE
1 NAZWA GILBERT KHALID GK SF
2 RINDU AGUS ROSTOV CIJANTUNG
3 CHA CHA MR. ANJAS BEJO LAVENDER
4 DORAEMON DIMAS MUTIARA SF
5 RINDU WAKE IZAY BAHIZ CERY SF
6 KEN BOY CROCODILE
7 ALAMANDA COMPLEX SF xx
8 KARGO ALFHARO PINGKAL SF
MURAY BATU VIT VOICE
1 JOKO TOLE LUMPIA WR xx
2 SUPERSONIC RUDI MONTANA
3 BARIX ROHMAT SKC SF
KACER VIT VOICE
1 RAJA KIPAS PHOLAN xx
2 JALU SUTIKNO KP. TIPAR
3 JARWO DIA ZAKARIA KFC JAKARTA
4 JUDIKA ABRAR JL. DANANG
5 POKEMON DANI YONSKI xx
6 ARJUNA MR. PUNGKY DEPOK KP. TIPAR
LOVE BIRD SPECIAL
1 NAZWA GILBERT KHALID GK SF
2 MAT JABRIX JAMOR GANCENG SF
3 SUPER BEJO AGUNG xx
4 LING LING RONI xx
5 NO GANTANGAN 30 NO GANTANGAN 30 NO GANTANGAN 30
6 MOANA DIDIT KING SF
7 RATU PONDOK ANTEK IOSAN SF
KENARI MONTANA
1 JHONN ERICK PD. RANGGON
CUCAK HIJAU VIT VOICE
1 Z AZIH ROHMAT SKC SF
2 MAT PETIR RACHMAD POLDA HAPPARD BC
3 NO GANTANGAN 34 NO GANTANGAN 34 NO GANTANGAN 34
PLECI A VIT POWER
1 ENTOK UBAY/BOS JATI M.O. JR K
2 PARIAMAN ACHENK/IRWAN MALAKA SF
PLECI B VIT POWER
1 TB MARULLY CIPAYUNG
2 BERIAN PLEMAN CIRACAS JPC KOLONI TIMUR
LOVE BIRD BEBAS VIT POWER
1 LUSI DRAJAT KPAD TEAM
2 SILAUMAN ARIF W GONDANG BC
3 LASTRI DRAJAT KPAD TEAM
4 MOANA DIDIT KING SF
5 PERMAISURI FJR BRENTETT BINTANG BC
6 NADINE TOMY KING SF
7 POKEMON DR. AGUNG AKUSTIK SF
8 SRI REJEKI ACHENK/IRWAN MALAKA SF
9 DEWI BEJO MAWAR
10 RINDU WAKE IZAY BAHIZ CERY SF
11 MELATI DEWOK KING SF
12 LARAS WENDO LB CIRACAS
LOVE BIRD PAUD A VIT POWER
1 MARLON WALI CLKP CILANGKAP
2 REMON BOKREK GOBEK SALAMUN SF
3 MANDAU ANDRES MADU INDAH 31
4 BABY ALL OM EYIK AB SUMILIR SF
5 BADAR/ONCOM JOANG CIVIL
6 PETRUK SLAMET CILANGKAP
7 RAISA JHAGUR GREMHOY SF
8 SRI DEWI HASAN KING SF
9 BONTOT SF DEWA RACHEL MAULANA SUMILIR SF
10 AJEUNG ACHENK/IRWAN MALAKA SF
11 BILQIS TRI CILANGKAP
LOVE BIRD PAUD B VIT POWER
1 CHUN LIE YANTO MALAKA SF
2 RAISA JHAGUR GREMHOY SF
3 ANDROMEDA TEGUH PINGKAL SF
4 CONG LE IDIET BLORY BF
5 PETRUK SLAMET CILANGKAP
6 JESSIE DARMAWAN CIBUBUR II
7 ALEXA KHENZO SALAMUN SF
8 LB BABY SANDY ISTANA SF
9 AJENG OKAY TJ. BARAT
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Babek TNI (19/2/2015)