Inilah Data Juara Latpres BnR Kobra Arga Jaya Magelang (5/3/2017)

AnisMerah A / Arga Jaya
1 Begeny Yasmen PBG Jogja
2 Gladiator Arif PBG Jogja
3 Merah Berlian Purnomo Jolang BC
4 Siyem Owl SF Magelang
5 Pelangi SS Magelang
6 Bang Jono Mr Erta Magelang BC
7 Panglima Bayu Jogja
8 Rolex xx xx
AnisMerah B / Merbabu
1 Begenk Yasmen Jolang BC
2 Panglima Bayu Jogja
3 Merah Berlian Purnomo Jolang BC
4 Naufal Hariyadi Jolang BC
5 Pelangi SS Magelang
AnisKembangA / Arga Jaya
1 Sniper BG Huda Paksi
2 Panutan Andri R 27 JAK
3 Arilaso Aris Paksi
4 Indah Yoyok Indah Iceland SF
AnisKembang / Merbabu
1 Sniper BG Huda Paksi
2 Nakata Langit JAK
Lovebird Paud A / Bromo
1 Super Kids Valco Sangu BanyuSF
2 Beuty Yoga Magelang BC
3 Livina Rully Ochie Raja SR
4 Shizuka Lazuardi Wibowo Kami Bc
5 Brahma Mill Bengkal Temanggung
6 Nayla AG Prasetyo BSBC 19 Maret
7 The Green Heni Raffa Jolang BC
8 Aura Kenin Obex DJ s Queen SF BF
9 Mungil Mr Budi Glagah
10 Bahenol Muhid Sangu BanyuSF
Lovebird Paud B / Bromo
1 Nayla AG Prasetyo BSBC 19 Maret
2 Mahayu Viktor Temanggung
3 Kitty Mr Aziz Kemaran
4 Tanjung Biru Yoyok Indah Iceland SF
5 Gendies Baffa Tempuran
6 Livina Rully Ochie Raja SR
7 Shizuka Luzardi Wibowo Kami Bc
8 Arora Mr Denny Erik BSBC 19 Maret
9 Elisa Mr Pur Peace In Love BC
10 Loli Mr Alwi Medono SF
Lovebird Paud C / Bromo
1 Mahayu Viktor Temanggung
2 Kitty Mr Aziz Temanggung
3 Loli Mr Alwi Medono SF
4 Asick Ambon NSBF NSBF
Lovebird A / Kobra
1 Jaguar Lazuardi Wibowo Kami Bc
2 Anak Ajaib Danang Didan BF
3 Kintha Alex Kedil Bintang SF
4 K Rose Firlly Dt Balakosa WSB
5 Putri Sofia Abror BF Mtl SA SF
6 Dora Erfan Family Manahadap
7 Cobra CSW SF Jogopranan
8 Jinten Mr Budi KRC Glagah Magelang
9 Loli Mr Alwi Medono SF
10 Bibi Vivi Babe Agus Magelang
Lovebird B / ArgaJaya
1 Pokemon Adi LP Magelang SF
2 Denok Robert Iceland SF
3 Jhony Adi LP Magelang SF
4 Soda Vidi Tidar SF
5 Srikandi Bowo DT BSBC
6 Jaguar Lazuardi Wibowo Kami Bc
7 Ondel Ondel Mr Yadi Grabag
8 NN NN NN
9 Abinaya Indra Magelang BC
10 Bima Agus Kacer Satu Hobi
Lovebird C / Merbabu
1 Denok Robert Ice Land
2 Rere Albint Albint BF
3 Loli Mr Alwi Medono SF
4 Rosy Yudhi Kalinegoro
5 Jaguar Lazuardi Wibowo Kami Bc
6 Manili Kurdi Mangga 2
KenariStd Kecil A / Arga Jaya
1 CR7 jufri NSF TMG
2 Am(HBD IBUKU) Rocho Ale Ale Magelang
3 Petruk Baroz Metro BC
4 Casper Usup Bakmi Iceland
5 Bunglon Aw Aviary Spartan Team
6 Mati Suri Qong Manahadap
7 Tyson Tyo Aljabar BF
8 King Koh Irfan Peace In Love BC
9 CS 1 Mr Gendut Ice Land
10 Kresno Noxe Rock Star
KenariStd Kecil B / Merbabu
1 Zhimizhu Aryo Billion Jogja
2 James Bond Topex BKCM
3 Petruk Baroz Metro BC
4 Bunglon Aw Aviary Spartan Team
Cucak Hijau A / Kobra
1 Bargombes Widodo Magelang
2 Semar Tukiman Aldin BF
3 Sponge Bob Plengeh Bara R3
4 Paneran Dedi Pil Peace In Love BC
5 Bison Agung Bayeman
6 Axel Mr Komandan Aldin BF
7 Vegaz Haris Iceland
8 Versus Yanto Kamikaze Temanggung
9 Pesona Mr Yoga Kalinegoro
10 Jabrik Mr Kenang Ruweth SF
Cucak Hijau B / Arga Jaya
1 D Kller Ical Manahadap
2 Bintang Tamu Krisna Uji Nyali SF
3 Semar Tukiman Aldin BF
4 Legacy Mr Dany NPK Joss
5 Rawa Rontek Jarwo MJ SF
6 Akatsuki Budi Punduhan
7 Bargombes Widodo Magelang
8 Jack Ardan BF Tuksongo Bird
MuraiBatu A / Kobra
1 Djarot Mr Anang KMT mgl
2 Yakuza Ambon NSBF NSBF
3 Tali Asmoro S Huda Tempuran
4 Narkoba Sulis Iceland
5 Tak Kusangka Laluna BF Gemilang BC
6 NN NN NN
7 Senopati Anif Grabag
8 Keris Senopati Mr Pardi Magelang Brantas SF
9 Sujud Agung Nekad SF
10 NN NN NN
KenariStdBebas/ Merbabu
1 Zhimizu Aryobillion Jogja Billion
2 Judas lilinouw iche Sf
3 Xenia Usup Bakmi Iceland
4       Casper UsupBakmi iceland
5 Tarsan kota  Bendel The bejad SF
6    Arkaysbg  m yusuf netralbc
7    Cr 7 jufri NSF TMG
8   Komplong Agus BOB Jakarta
9   Centini AndriAnam Metro BC
Kenari Std Bebas B
1    Petruk Baroz Metro BC
Kacer / Poci A / Kobra
1   Watu Kosek Surya Yulian sf/ Bandung
2    Rem Angin Ipin kandang Iceland
3 Leonard MrResi Bloc-B
4   Banaspati MrDidot KSM team
5  Phantom M Rusyid Manahadap
6   Raja Salman Ambon NSBF NSBF
7 Tituk Sakti DuwekSkmc Skmc
8   Metrik Mr.toro plat AA
Kacer / Poci B / Merbabu
1 Banaspati Didot Trio Kwekkwek
2   Raja Salman Ambon NSBF NSBF
3   Merapi Wliardi Victor
Cendet A / Merbabu
1 Kante Lombok Ekspress Temanggung
2  Black Widow Risky tagor Beskem SF TMG
3 NN NN NN
4     Ini Cendet Tums King Peace In Love BC
Konin / Menoreh
1 Kapal Goyang Tidar Sf  Magelang
2 Raja Tembak Mr Sinyo DT Soeharto Cup
3 NN Man KNI Purworejo
4  Mandela Den Gun  MJ SF
Ciblek/ Menoreh
1 Aib Momo CMM
Pleci/ Menoreh
1 Extreme Dwi Kuda Balap SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara KLNP CUP 2 Purwodadi (14/2/2016)