Inilah Daftar Juara Road To B16 CUP – BnR Shinta Enterprise (2/4/2017)

Pleci A
1 Paduraksa Freddy RG BF SF
2 Bom Bali Freddy RG BF SF
3 Cekle Freddy RG BF SF
4 Pangeran Gites Freddy RG BF SF
5 Robin Hood Freddy RG BF SF
6 Jaguar Kukuh Ugal2 an
8 Bento Adeng TBL
9 Putra Kulon Freddy RG BF SF
10 Brahmana Kukuh Ugal2 an
11 Joker JR Roi Pejawaran OB Team
12 Bimo Adeng TBL
Pleci B
1 Paduraksa Freddy RG BF SF
2 Aladin H.Amex Sejahtera Butiran Debu SF
3 Cekle Freddy RG BF SF
4 Gozzila Ivux Anak Tiri
5 Bento Adeng TBL
6 Pilot Jet Fauzi Ompong RG BF SF
7 Fehung Amen SR Anak Tiri
8 Rolex Om Edi PCMI Jkt All Star
9 Bom Om Edi PCMI Jkt All Star
10 Ken Arok Sugi Tangerang Elok
Pleci C
1 Aladin H.Amex Sejahtera Butiran Debu SF
Ciblek AMB
1 Ducati Reza Adryano Garez SF
2 Mystic Joyo Boyo Freddy RG BF SF
3 Nusantara Kaka Jogja Koplak SF
Kolibri Ninja A
1 Unyil Freddy RG BF SF
2 Moncong Putih Freddy RG BF SF
3 Jipang Prancis Mamen/Freddy RG BF SF
4 Napoleon Teguh Walet SF
Kolibri Ninja B
1 Unyil Freddy RG BF SF
2 Napoleon Teguh Walet SF
3 Oscar Jr Freddy RG BF SF
4 Jipang Prancis Mamen/Freddy RG BF SF
Branjangan A
1 Son Goko Arief Kharismawan Predator Team
2 Qiu-Qiu Indra/Aziz Predator Team
3 Pecok Indra/Aziz Dt KBT
4 Ngapak Saritu Bakul LBF
5 Ambulance Arief Kharismawan Dt KBT
6 Ganesha RJT Rudy Dt KBT
8 Brury Femili Dt KBT
Branjangan B
1 Son Goko Arief Kharismawan Predator Team
2 Syahrini Freddy RG BF SF
3 Ambulance Arief Kharismawan Predator Team
4 Jabriq Ismant Dt KBT
5 Qiu-Qiu Indra/Aziz Dt KBT
Murai Batu Shinta
1 Sujiwo Budi yoyok Gebang
2 Bujang Gembel Fahrul Batang padi
3 Jegger Anggit T.A Kav Tangerang
Murai Batu BNR
1 Jenggo Teguh Walet SF
2 Rangkok Handono RG BF SF
3 Sirius Black Agus Mou Buana SF
4 Zaltan Mr.Odda Perum Harkit
5 Sunami Riyan RK Mutiara Pluit
6 Medika Cuonk TGL Royal City
9 Sujiwo Budi yoyok Gebang
13 Zero Eko Binong
Murai Batu Ring
1 Bon Jovi Freddy RG BF SF
2 Sujiwo Budi yoyok Gebang
3 Shinoby MDS Utan Kayu
Kacer Betawi
1 Baduy Amsar PGN Predator Team
2 Trabas Joko Taman Predator Team
3 GAM H.Duro RG BF SF
4 Rambo Eky Poncol
6 Venus Ricco/Aldo Modernland
7 Radja Mistik Madroy RnB Dt RnB
8 Bon Jovi Freddy RG BF SF
9 Si Mental Ipunk/Ikhsan Subali
10 Bejo 06 Shemy Wonogiri
14 Pajero Robby H Gading Serpong
Kacer Aleva
1 Raja Tuak Kirana SF Predator Team
2 Black Jagger Raisya Predator Team
3 Trabas Joko Taman Predator Team
4 Baduy Amsar PGN Raya Sakti SF
5 Roman Picisan Ganto Cabe Item
6 SID Mr.Fatih Pandawa Kicau
Kacer BOB
1 Black Jagger Raisya Pandawa Kicau
2 Roman Picisan Ganto Cabe Item
3 Raja Tuak Kirana SF Kirana SF
Lovebird Balibu Ring
1 Minion Freddy RG BF SF
2 Keny Solihin Pabuaran
3 Dewi Amore Anchole 2 KLI Anggun BF
4 Mellysa Junior RF Junior RF SF
Lovebird Balibu AMB C
1 Mellysa Junior RF Junior RF SF
2 Putri Iklan Van Amzer BC
3 Pelangi Basar A.BC Kp.Jati
4 Jalu Embew SPS SF
Lovebird Balibu AMB B
1 Siobi Freddy RG BF SF
2 Minion Jabrik Bengkel
3 Ucil Petrus Riyanto VMP F7/23
4 Robot Gedek Edy F Mataram BC
5 Pelangi Basar A.BC Kp.Jati
6 Gaby Daniel Jl.Palem Aren
7 Civic Inyonk Kp.Gebang
8 Congyang Ayah Raka Bintaro
10 Ameng Nadi The Blue CKL
11 Kuda Jingkrak Freddy RG BF SF
13 Gali Heri Jl.Murai
14 flora Basar A.BC Kp.jati
15 Chikey Erik Cibodas Kecil
17 Ikrim Eko Amzer BC
18 Ajeng Azyier Amzer BC
20 Sagis Anjani Mpe Donjuan Shakola SF
Lovebird Balibu AMB A
1 Mellysa Junior RF Junior RF SF
2 Denok H. Sadat B 16 SF
3 Potre Koneng Kirana SF Kirana SF
4 B.Gonzalez Q-Cay Bintaro
5 Jalu Embew SPS SF
6 Sity Aris Kelana SF
7 Sofy Yudi Rumah Jagal SF
9 Pelangi Basar A.BC Kp.Jati
10 Civic Inyonk Kp.Gebang
11 Acam Lily Jl.Cibodas
13 Dewi Kamal Citra Raya
15 Ocean Aji Cimone
16 Ameng Nadi The Blue CKL
17 Bima Randy Perum
19 Sagit Anjani Mpe Donjuan Shakola SF
20 Tom Bhok Dhito Cimone
Lovebird Betawi B
1 Slebor Reza Adryano Predator Team
2 Kuda Jingkrak Freddy RG BF SF
3 Ming Ming Junior RF Junior RF SF
4 Raja Giles Freddy RG BF SF
5 Krezy Hendra/Erwin Cendrawasih SF
6 Gadis Bobo Asang Posh 3
7 Mahakarya Syahrul C Gubug Reot SF
Lovebird Shinta
1 Slebor Reza Adryano Garez SF
2 Koyes Ndik’S Doank Predator Team
3 Ming Ming Junior RF Junior RF SF
4 Andien Iwan/Erwin Brincil
5 Panda Fahrul Batang padi
6 Gadis Bobo Asang Posh 3
7 Jaguar Erwin/Hendra Cendrawasih SF
9 Melly Tony Komplek Unik
10 Marissa MDS Utan Kayu Utara
11 Piston Amsar PGN Raya Sakti SF
12 Krezy Hendra/Erwin Cendrawasih SF
Lovebird Betawi A
1 Slebor Reza Adryano Garez SF
2 Ming Ming Junior RF Junior RF SF
3 46 Freddy RG BF SF
4 Takeshi Ikbal 707 SF
6 Mahakarya Syahrul C Gubug Reot SF
8 Krezy Hendra/Erwin Cendrawasih SF
9 Tendo Agung Eyang Subur Karawaci
10 Libra AAB Asik Dt CBC
11 Piston Amsar PGN Raya Sakti SF
12 Mayang Sari Deni Radal BC
17 Jaguar Hendra/Erwin Cendrawasih SF
18 Zakymon Hendra/Erwin Cendrawasih SF
19 Nasa Gusti Cimone SF
20 Chentil Tjipto ITA Bf
21 Raja Dewa haikal Kp.Gebang
24 Wonder Woman Ricco/Aldo Modernland
Kenari Std Umum Betawi
1 Rapper Freddy RG BF SF
2 Mr.Tengkleng Iqbal 707 SF
3 Veloz Tjung’E Saung Mona
4 Empu Gandring Toni Bunder SF
5 Marshmellon Moel Tangkot B1
Kenari Std Umum Aleva
1 Cemonk Teguh Predator Team
2 Mr.Tengkleng Ikbal 707 SF
3 Mega Bintang Sandy Kun Mataram BC
4 AC/DC Adam Song Free Line R3
5 Rapper Kamto KB 3 Gudreg Team
6 Bule Febby Pelong Predator Team
7 Venus Dhimas Harkit SF
13 Jameson Rex’s Whiskey Bunder SF
Cucak Hijau Shinta
1 Astra Jingga Teguh Walet SF
2 Wan Hay Tri Pujadi Predator Team
3 Raja Ngadiman Karangsari/RG BF SF
4 Lowo Ijo Davit Bone Tangerang
5 Badai Damar Oyong Team
6 RR H.RT Nurman Pasar Kemis Team
Cucak Hijau Aleva
1 Wan Hay Tri Pujadi Predator Team
2 Sapu Jagat Adi RG BF SF
3 Bala Dewa H.Kukuh Harvest BC
Cucak Hijau Betawi
1 Astra Jingga Teguh Walet SF
2 Green Copy Edi Rukmana Mataram BC
3 Simbah Noer C Predator Team
4 Wan Hay Tri Pujadi Predator Team
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Puspomad (6/12/2015)