Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres SKS Sragen (14/4/2017)

Love Bird Paud Bintang A
1 Tedut #06 HP Saradan
2 Janethes Mr Iwan Hio BC Sragen
3 Khanza Aries Parfum Lentera BC
4 Chantika Ag Pamungkas Gensa BC
5 Cemong Mr Udin Pucuk Sepat
6 Al Kalin Nugroho Sragen
7 Kelenting Kuning Willdan Post 33 Bleduk BC
8 Isabel Ferry CK BC
9 Si Petok Mr Eko Doyong Vania SF
10 Budrex Mbah Jalu DT Tugu Boto
Love Bird Paud Bintang B
1 Chantika AG Pamungkas Gensa BC
2 Ken Ken Hery Fortuna BC
3 Sella Rumaisha SF Nguwer
4 Sinyosin Yudha BG Malaikat Subuh BC
5 Markonah Y Ridwan Gulon Jebres
6 Hokky Dafit ARS Sastro SF
7 4-S Mr Mul Hio BC Sragen
8 Nakula Sugeng Bruno Masaran
9 Cakil Joker Bendungan
Love Bird Paud Sejati
1 Isabel Ferry CK BC
2 Berby PT SF PT SF
3 Tedut #06 HP Saradan
4 Nakula Sugeng Bruno Masaran
5 Janethes Mr Iwan Hio BC Sragen
6 Musis Jay Verry CK BC
7 Yolandha Mr Anton JLC BC
Love Bird Spesial A
1 Embun Hari CB Lentera BC
2 Sahrini Al Varo Jalur Ngekek
3 Rio Nico DT KTM
4 Rencho Ugik Nanda DT Tugu Boto
5 Kadal Gandu Surawan SSS BF Masaran
6 Blue Sea Mr Beni Jumbo SF
7 Luna Yayan Maja KWS Team
8 Bianca Mr Kothep Jalur Ngekek
9 Naura Syaiful Bernada SF
Love Bird Spesial B
1 Blue Sea Andri Bolang SF Andri Bolang SF
2 Pungky Harry DT Tugu Boto
3 Amel Jay Very CK BC
4 Ghisel Didik PSR CK BC
5 Saka Indarto Gas Poll BC
6 Tengik/BF022 Haris Aneka Tambang Konslet Kejer BC
7 Deblong Agoes Mojo Bersatu
8 Embun Hari CB Lentera BC
9 Sekokawa Mr Intip SSS BF Masaran
10 Raja Kecu Sragen Sragen
Love Bird Vip
1 Blue Sea Andri Bolang SF Andri Bolang SF
2 Sekokawa Mr Intip SSS BF Masaran
3 Mis Jale Surawan SSS BF Masaran
4 Rio Nico DT KTM
5 Luna Yayan Maja KWS Team
6 Naura Syaiful Bernada SF
7 Abah Kentonk KJT SF
8 Naura Ricky King SF
9 Pungky Harry DT Tugu Boto
Love Bird Bintang
1 Blue Sea Andri Bolang SF Andri Bolang SF
2 Rio Nico DT KTM
3 Miss Jale Surawan SSS BF Masaran
4 Monicha Mr Antok 88 DT CLBK Cup 2
Kacer Vip
1 Aphotaz Mr Woles Garuda Indonesia
2 Black Diamond Yoyon Mr Cengge Team
3 Sadis Hadi Suyitno Masaran
4 Karo Mr Gejig Putra Bengawan
Kacer Bintang
1 Aphotaz Mr Woles Garuda Indonesia
2 Siliwangi Mr Taufik Puspita Jaya Team
3 Black Diamond Mr Yoyon Mr Cengge Team
Kenari Vip
1 Mazda Ugik Sager DT Tugu Boto
2 Gangsar Widoyo Widoro
3 Kresno Hendrat Fortuna BC
4 Raja Kecu Sragen Sragen
Kenari Bintang
1 Mazda Ugik Sager DT Tugu Boto
2 Kresno Hendrat Fortuna BC
Kenari Sejati
1 Dewi Ruci Andromeda Mr Cengge Team
2 Nakulo Yanto DT Tugu Boto
Muray Batu Vip
1 Dump Mr Ndabul Dawungan
2 Pft Mr Udin Pucuk Sepat
3 Bejo Mr Imunk New GBC
Muray Batu Bintang
1 Super Bejo Sadewa KMBI Ngawi
Cucak Hijau Vip
1 Seruni Doni ARD KTM BC SKD SRG
2 Brandal Mr Dar GBC
3 Paijo Mr Danang Gelangan Sepat
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Telaga Enterprise - Cibinong (27/12/2015)