Inilah Daftar Juara KMC Kelapa Dua Enterprise (16/4/2017)

MURAI BATU KELAPA DUA
1 MESSI RICARDO SLIPI
2 GAZERO KAGUL RAWA BELONG
3 TOMBAK KHAKEY BUNGA RAYA
4 PETRUS MAS AJI DUCATI SF
5 TIGER JUNA / DONY ARJUNA SF
6 BOLO SINGO ANANG LL KLC CIDODOL
7 SNIPER PETRO KEB JERUK
8 NN ARY SOLEH
MURAI BATU ROADKING
1 TIGER JUNA / DONY ARJUNA SF
2 PETRUS MAS AJI DUCATI SF
3 KI DATUK RENCONG ANDRI 17 MAWAR SF
KACER ROADKING
1 JAGUAR IRUL / BIBIH BRUNO TEAM
2 BONEX PINOY RADIO DALAM
3 LARON BAMBANG BENHIL
KACER SOFTAIL
1 BANDIT MUDA JOY PURWANTO TUNAS SF
CUCAK HIJAU KELAPA DUA
1 NINGRAT FRANS CIPUTAT
2 BANG KOBAR LATHIF AL MUFLIHUN
3 RAJO SONNY KEBON JERUK
4 JALANG ICHSAN KSF
5 ADIPATI RASEMI SRI RAKHMADI SESKOAL BC
6 BLACK AGUS (PATAL) PATAL SENAYAN
7 BANAS PATIH H. SUPRI CIDODOL KULON
CUCAK HIJAU ROADKING
1 BANG KOBAR LATHIF AL MUFLIHUN
2 FUSO SUDUDAY JAK PUS
3 ADIPATI RASEMI SRI RAKHMADI SESKOAL BC
4 BANAS PATIH H. SUPRI CIDODOL TEAM
LOVEBIRD KELAPA DUA
1 BLUE SKYE BOIX RADAL BROTHERS
2 ELANG WAHYU FUZI CIDODOL KULON
3 GELAMOR JONO CIDODOL
4 AURA BOMBER SF BILA SF
5 NISA HJ. WAWAN KEBAYORAN
6 BIANG KEROK AWAY – RAMA PARIS TEAM
7 ALUNA MR. GARENG CIPULIR SF
8 NN NN NN
9 KIMBERLI ARIS KP BARU
10 RAISYA ADE DEMANG PETAMBURAN
LOVEBIRD ROADKING
1 JAS JUS ARDY RADAL BC
2 NN NN NN
3 RATU MILD DIKA & FARDHAN BALE REOT SF
4 ELANG WAHYU FUZI CIDODOL KULON
5 GENDIS REFI BALE REOT SF
6 SASA WAWAN KEBAYORAN
7 RAISYA ADE DEMANG PETAMBURAN
8 AURA BOMBER SF BILA SF
9 KIMONO KZN JL. SEHA
LOVEBIRD SETTING A FATBOY
1 CENGOO AGUS (PATAL) JL. PENINGGARAN
2 SONIA ULUM SIGRAH SF
3 JAS JUS ARDY RADAL BC
4 ZAHRA KHAKEY BUNGA RAYA
5 JAMILAH DAVID NAGA 9 DRAGON SF
6 IJO WAHYU FUZI CIDODOL KULON
7 NN NN NN
8 TILIL BONCEL KSF
9 DEWI LANJER BOIC RADAL BROTHERS
LOVEBIRD SETTING B SOFTAIL
1 DOLAR JR BOMBER SF BILA SF
2 BONY S KURNIAWAN KUSUT SF
7 DEWIQ ADHI RADAL BROTHERS
10 ALUNA MR. GARENG CIPULIR SF
11 PRT ICHAN KEBON JERUK
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A
1 BULE M. ARIF KEBAYORAN
2 MAS JOKO NUR JAMBLANG
3 RAWIT IHKY CIDODOL
4 GRESS RENAL GEEBREEL 07
5 MENIL KEPOK KEBAYORAN
6 NELLY FURTADO FERY TEAM D RADAL
7 KI ENTHUS ANTO CIDODOL
8 PETRIK IPUL JL. ADAM
9 CIO SHENO KLP CIDODOL
10 NYENDER LANI KLP CIDODOL
11 GADING RAASIL KUSUT SF
12 SUZANA TENAY JAKARTA
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B
1 GADING RAASIL KUSUT SF
2 UNYIL RAY CIDODOL
3 NYENDER LANI KLP CIDODOL
4 KENANGA IYAN KSF
5 GRESS RENAL GEEBREEL 07
6 BULAN PAK KUMIS BUBUR SF
7 KUMBANG RAWI JLN OPIR
8 RENGGANIS ADHI K SIHIBYAN CREW
9 NENG RANI IYAN WALE – WALE SF
KENARI ROADKING
1 GOOFY D. HENDAR JALAN YUNUS
2 ANDALAS ARIF RABEL
3 MAESTRO FATHIR COMIS SF
PLECI A FATBOY
1 HYSTERIA ANCHIT SUPER POWER
2 NAGA BONAR H. HARI PANGDAM SF
3 SILIWANGI ROBET PANGDAM SF
PLECI B FATBOY
1 JAKA TINGKIR KIPLI KPK KEMANDORAN
2 NAGA BONAR H. HARI PANGDAM SF
3 HYSTERIA ANCHIT SUPER POWER
4 CAPTENS IWAN PCMI JAKAS
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Jagger Enterprise (13/8/2016)