Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Telaga Enterprise (16/4/2017)

PLECI A – DAMKAR
1 Junior Teguh W DPC All Star
2 Tarik Jabrig Azis MBC Sentul
3 Laras Panjang Mr. Jack BMZ Nanggewer
KENARI Std UMUM
1 Baladewa Tri Wisnu Bestari
2 Mad Petir Andy Lamuk Sruntul SF
3 Exotis Ary/Deny Ary Juanda
LOVE BIRD Prosp. TELGA CIKARET
1 Salmoni Bayun Punakawan BC
2 Srintilan Iwan Gupe SF
3 Leha Teddy Leopard BC
4 Bahenol Wanda Gupe SF
5 Shem-Fuck Ambon Cibinong Poesing
6 Menir Okin Cikempong Team
7 Jagur Bwno Hafid WSB Team
MURAI BATU RING
1 Capetong AEP SF Citeureup
2 James Bond Farid Citayam
3 Josgandos Yudi Arians/Mul Lubuk Linggau
4 Nakula Anto DKP Leopard BC
5 Raja Langit Bedenk & Jun Sukahati
6 Damar Wulan Wahyu BMS Cilodong SF
7 Cow Boy Doddy Dayat Team
CUCAK HIJAU TELAGA SATYA
1 Geren Banten Eman Gn Putri
2 Pandu Jamal Visar
3 Pelacur Eko Klender
4 Badut Indra-Jaya BKC Team
5 Jet Sky Tris Kuncir Gn Putri
6 xx xx xx
7 Bos Kecil Roby/Yusuf Kocek Team
LOVE BIRD A TELAGA RAYA
1 Suramadu Ali Cibinong Team
2 Pamther Soni P Maung Team
3 Sinden Cantik Paulus B Comanggis Indah SF
4 Kampret Medi Bojong Koni
5 Lempoh Roy Dendam Kesumat SF
6 Avika Alwi Alvaro Alvaro SF
7 Yellow Mr. Alex Cibinong Team
8 Dewa Odeng Adit Odeng Kompor Mleduk Team
MURAI BATU A TELAGA RAYA
1 Edgar Romi/Ali Cibinong Team
2 Laser Mr. Tedjo Depok
3 Kenzi Aconk Depok
4 James Bond Farid Citayam
5 Gondrong H. Saluki Mdr Team
6 Den Rejo AEP SF Citeureup
7 Semar Kuswoto Punakawan BC
8 Bintang Timur Aris Citayam
9 Setan Alas Bambang PN3
10 No Atom Anto DKP Leopard BC
11 Boomerang Herman Tea Kompor meleduk Team
12 Black Magic AEP SF Citeureup
13 xx Mamat xx
KACER A TELAGA CIKARET
1 Mane H. Agus/Fany Kapitan
2 Bhalotely Mr. Alimudin Nanggela
3 Temon Purnomo CBC
4 Fhormalyn Vijay Bombay SF
5 Jalu Edi Sarto Puri Nirwana 2
6 Rambo Otoy Cilangkap SF
PLECI B DAMKAR
1 Star Delta Ahok-JH Koloni Cilodong
2 Tarik Jabrig Azis MBC Sentul
3 Pesona Reza Praditya Koloni Cilodong
4 Toke Dhimas R Cibinong All Star
5 Tekiro Bambang A Koloni Ajag Ijig
KENARI Std UMUM B
1 Cupetong Vincent Setiawan Semplak Team
2 Exotis Ary/Deny Ary Juanda
3 Hentai Kamen Aris Blue Team
4 Moleh Nova GDC Cosmo GDC Depok
5 Bala Dewa Triswisnu Bestari BC
LOVE BIRD B TELAGA RAYA
1 Suramadu Ali Cibnong Team
2 Bala Bala Ewin Cosma GDC Depok
3 Sri Kunti Rahmat/Daeng LBM Team
4 Aqsal Adhie Kampungan BC
5 Raya Suratman Puspa Raya
6 Adipati heri Primatama SF
7 Dewa Odeng Acung OdINg Kpmpor Mleduk Team
8 Mata Perang Iyan CLBK
CUCAK HIJAU TELAGA RAYA
1 Horus Kios Kuning Super D2 SF
2 Lapindo Wahidin Cibinong BC
3 Barong Riyanto Catur
4 Nakula Aceng Tonjong BC
5 Cabe Rawit Suripto Mbah Cicadas
6 Hanoman Toto Bos Gaperi SF
7 ZdR Suryadi Guru Suma Cibinong
8 Joko Tingkir Petik Panca SF
9 Pelacur Ekos Klender
10 Naruto Agen KM Sentul Team
11 Simba Uda Arif Citeureup
12 Si Bungsu Bg Udin Curug
MURAI BATU TELAGA SATYA
1 Vavin David Bowo BP/DK SF
2 Laser Mr. Tedjo Depok
3 Den Rejo AEP SF Citeureup
4 Semar Riswanto Punakawan BC
5 Dewata H. Agus/Fany Kapitan
6 Boomerang Herman Tea/Abas Kompor meleduk Team
7 Black Hunter Puguh Duta Menzikun
8 Rock n Roll Jhony Fabregas Duta BKM
9 Josgandos Yudi Arians Lubuk Linggau
10 New Koko Prabu Mego Siswanto B3 SF Depok
11 Capetong AEP SF Citeureup
LOVE BIRD Prosp A DAMKAR
1 Solois K-4 Cilodong
2 Leha Teddy Leopard BC
3 Luna Maya Bambang Sukahati
4 Paskon Kusnadi Yellow SF
5 Marisya Edicex Punakawan BC
6 RP Irlan – Dian Flower SF
7 Lengli xx Ratu Kawang SF
8 Shinden Kusnadi Yellow SF
9 Menir Okin Cikempong Team
10 Ocid Hergunto Kp Pulo Citereup
11 Dek Sri Alwi Alvaro Alvaro SF
12 Ombre Agus Mandor SF
KACER B TELAGA CIKARET
1 Mane H. Agus/Fany Kapitan
2 Alvaro Zamet Jeci SF
3 Fhormalyn Vijay Bombay SF
4 Bhalotely Mr. Alimudin Nanggela
LOVE BIRD A TELAGA CIKARET
1 Mona Endang H Danau Team
2 Aqsal Adhie Kampungan BC
3 Panther Soni P Maung Team
4 Setu Arsyla Cikaret
5 Bala-Bala Erwin Cosmo GDC Depok
6 Mantili Yanto Lipi SF
7 Raya Suratman Puspa Raya
8 Lempoh Roy Dendam Kesumat SF
CUCAK HIJAU TELAGA CIKARET
1 Caplin Mr. Dedy Cibinong
2 Pandu Jamal Visar
3 Horus Kios Kuning Super D2 SF
4 Casper Iwan SMI Zahra BF
5 Ondel Ondel Kely Depok
6 Nakula Aceng Tonjong BC
7 Hanoman Toto Bos Gaperi SF
MURAI BATU B TELAGA RAYA
1 Capetong AEP SF Citeureup
2 Lintang H. Ateng Om Kacau
3 Dewata H. Agus/Fany Kapitan
4 Gawong Galih Wong Gaeng Purworejo
KENARI Std UMUM C
1 Racun Edayorneo Cilangkap BCL
2 Pesan Sakti Tedy Leopard BC
3 Land Cleser Sultan Cibinong
LOVE BIRD Prosp. B DAMKAR
1 Leha Teddy Leopard BC
2 Ale Doel PAC
3 Noni Sapto Jl Raya Cikaret
4 Kamplenk Deny Jl Raya Cikaret
5 xx xx xx
6 Petruk Jhon Ugoy Pondok Rejeg
7 Jimi Teddy Leopard BC
8 Azka FS Kopral KKS
9 Cika Degol Cikaret
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber KMC Kelapa Dua Enterprise (4/11/2016)