Inilah Data Juara Lurah Girimargo Cup I Sragen (23/4/2017)

Love Bird Paud Bayan
1 Chantika AG Pamungkas Gensa BC
2 Manohara YT BA Solo
3 Casandra Mr Aank Retanda BC
4 Cimi-cimi Ariel Cheff Archel ACF
5 Laura Hendrat Fortuna BC
6 Dewi Sinta Andi Arum Pakes
7 Rodal Ahmat Rantau Team
8 Doraemon Mr Jeglek Robert SF
9 Jack Sparow Sihombing Kalioso
10 Valenty Weweh Girimargo
Love Bird Paud A RT
1 Raiel Cincuk KMP
2 Ayu Kampret Gondang SF
3 Arnold Sastro Gondang SF
4 Chantika AG Pamungkas Gensa BC
5 Jet Le Mr Maryanto KMP
6 Tukul YT BA Solo
7 Dewi Sinta Andi Arum Pakes
8 Laura Hendrat Fortuna BC
9 Valenty Weweh Girimargo
10 Sha-sha Danang Karyajati BC
Love Bird Paud B RT
1 Sri BJ Gembur Garuda Indonesia
2 Salsa Teguh/Anisa Garuda Indonesia
3 Laura Hendrat Fortuna BC
4 Clipper Salon Derita KDMS BC
5 Ken-ken Chang Heri Fortuna BC
Love Bird A Carik
1 Salsa Teguh/Anisa Garuda Indonesia BC
2 Miyabi Mr Ali KDMS BC
3 Shadewa Danang Karya Jati BC
4 Soi Dafa KDMS BC
5 Gendis Yodhie Mbolor Fortuna BC
6 Cantik Azka Kedung Ombo
Love Bird B Carik
1 Ghisel Sastro Gondang SF
2 Birowo Sastro Gondang SF
3 Kicong Subur Gensa BC
5 Miyabi Mr Ali Ma’sum KDMS BC
6 Sadewa Danang Karya Jati BC
Love Bird A Bayan
1 Sri BJ Gembur Garuda Indonesia BC
2 Puspa Sastro KDMS BC
3 Ghisel Sastro KDMS BC
4 Annabel Nathan Garuda Indonesia BC
5 Paimo Mr Kotang KDMS BC
6 Arias Ependi JU Garuda Indonesia BC
7 Gendis Yodhie Mbolor NN
8 Nyuprus Mr Anang KDMS BC
Love Bird B Bayan
1 Cimi-cimi Ariel Cheff KDMS BC
2 Arnold Sastro KDMS BC
3 Chalista Endar KDMS BC
Love Bird Lurah
1 Nyupruz Mr Anang KDMS BC
2 Maulida Arif Ajrun Margo Asri Sragen
3 Annabel Nathan Garuda Indonesia BC
4 Miyabi Mr Ali Ma’sum JPM SF
5 Brilian Nico TJBH Fortuna BC
Love Bird RT
1 Miyabi Mr Ali Ma’sum KDMS BC
2 Dongkrak Agus Melons BF Garuda Indonesia BC
3 Anggraini Zakky Dukuh Brumbung
Kenari Carik
1 Mukidim Casper KDMS BC
2 Patih Bendot Garuda Indonesia BC
3 Rembo Dimas KDMS BC
Kenari Bayan
1 Masda DT IKM CUP Garuda Indonesia BC
2 Patih Bendot Garuda Indonesia BC
3 Rembo Dimas KDMS BC
Muray Batu Lurah
1 Natasya Mr Koco Gondang SF
2 Bejo Mr Imung Padas City BC
3 Jarwo Eko SKH Fortuna BC
4 Pawiro Phen Chez Gemolong
Muray Batu Carik
1 Natasya Mr Koco Gondang SF
2 Bejo Mr Imung Padas City SF
3 Jarwo Eko SKH Fortuna BC
Cucak Hijau Lurah
1 Raden Janoko Wahyu Sasongko Fortuna BC
2 New Scorpion Mr Jaya New GBC
3 Jabrix Santoso Kr Tengah
Cucak Hijau Carik
1 Raden Janoko Wahyu Sasongko Fortuna BC
2 New Super Bejo Mr Jhon MBS SF Semarang
3 New Scorpion Jaya GBC Garuda Indonesia BC
Kacer Carik
1 Bintang Samudra Mr JKP/AK Garuda Indonesia BC
2 Rhiskunia Mr BBY Duta KMP
Kacer Bayan
1 Aphotaz Woles Garuda Indonesia BC
Cendet Bayan
1 MJ Mr Koco Gondang SF
2 Maestro Mr Jhon MBS SF Semarang
3 Kemuning Indry WN Gondang SF
Cendet RT
1 MJ Mr Koco KKDMS BC
2 Pandu Mr Iwan Garuda Indonesia BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Paduka BC (13/1/2017)