Inilah Daftar Juara Sanubari Cup (23/4/2017)

LOVE BIRD BNR
1 Ning Nong Totok Vinky Koplak Team
2 Via Vallen Beny Luwes Luwes BC
3 Barbie Adam Soker SF
4 Dea Dwi MG Nogosari SF
5 DJ Mata Dewa Nanang Kris Luwes BC
6 Aku Bukan Lala DMA Kudus DT Purwodadi Awards
7 Mofi Beni Valan Joglo BF
8 nn nn nn
9 nn nn nn
10 Aska Itonk ZLD
11 Susi Budi Jaya Lawu Solo
12 nn nn nn
13 nn nn nn
14 Chelsea Dwi TB Oemah Manoek
15 Cawik Pendy Extrime Solo
LOVE BIRD PROBIOVIT A
1 Dea Dwi MG Nogosari SF
2 nn Andri Bolang Ngawi BC
3 DJ Krisna Nanang Kris Luwes BC
LOVE BIRD PROBIOVIT B
1 Tuyol SKP SKP
2 Chelsea Dwi TB Oemah Manoek
3 Momo Angga DNA Endog Lorex SF
4 Pam Pam Edi GMP DT Permata SF
5 Via Vallen Beni Luwes Luwes BC
6 Dea Dwi MG Nogosari SF
7 Igun Faiz Wani Ngelih SF
8 Dorce Agung / Beny Scorpio SF
9 Cinta Zaini Kristanto Baron Kunden
10 nn nn nn
11 Akulah Arjuna Tri Handoyo Absolut SF
12 nn nn nn
13 Nadine Reza MH Kecil DT B16
14 nn nn nn
15 Princess Reza MH Kecil DT B16
LOVE BIRD AMB A
1 Dea Dwi MG Nogosari SF
2 Arema Budi Jaya Lawu Solo
3 Susi Budi Jaya Lawu Solo
4 Via Vallen Beny Luwes Luwes BC
5 DJ Krisna Nanang Kris Luwes BC
6 DJ Mata Dewa Nanang Kris Luwes BC
7 Nakula Oky Putra Chika Klaten Team
8 Cinta Zaini Kristanto Baron Kunden
9 Mustika Fabian 2W Family LB Klaten
10 Victory Joko Lemonic
11 Bakteri Mr. Eko GSS SF
12 Nacha Ion Sion SF
13 Momo Angga DNA Endog Lorex SF
LOVE BIRD AMB B
1 Roro Danang Klaten Team
2 Waka Waka Oky Putra Chika Klaten Team
3 Dea Dwi MG Nogosari SF
4 Ning Nong Totok Vinky Koplak Team
5 Delima Mahendra Papa Muda SF
6 Ratu Jenglot Eko Jangkrik Eko Jangkrik SF
LOVE BIRD GURAH
1 Nakula Oky Putra Chika Klaten Team
2 Mopi Beny Valan Joglo BF
3 Roro Danang Klaten Team
4 Klenting Kuning Angga Dega Ngenden
5 nn nn nn
6 Bakteri Mr. Eko GGS SF
MURAI BATU RING BNR
1 Apa Kabar Andri Bolang Ngawi BC
2 Mick Jagger AA / Faim GRBC – Cepu
3 Harmes DMA Kudus DT Purwodadi Awards
4 Penceng Iwan Colomadu Colomadu
5 Kian Santang Mr. Mian / Dedi Trans AF Jepara SF
6 nn nn nn
7 Biyem Sastro Indonesia Raya
8 Predator Baskara Balung Manuk
MURAI BATU BNR
1 Mick Jagger AA / Faim GRBC – Cepu
2 Metropolis Mr. Miming Sheva Medica
3 nn nn nn
4 Klaus Window Putro Jagal SF
5 nn nn nn
6 Sultan – Taha Babai Chiki Laskar Sukowati Sragen
7 nn nn nn
8 Suarez Aminudin Boyolali
9 Predator Jr Baskoro Balung Manuk
10 Laju Prima Koh Tik Putra Madun
11 Harmes DMA Kudus DT Purwodadi Awards
12 Red Jojo Widyantoro Solo
13 nn nn nn
14 Bushido N.A.D.Y Embun G2 BC
MURAI BATU PROBIOVIT
1 Mick Jagger AA / Faim GRBC – Cepu
2 Apa Kabar Andri Bolang Ngawi BC
3 Black Devil Andri Bolang Ngawi BC
4 APW Anton Solo
5 Air Club Andri Bolang Ngawi BC
6 Leyeh Leyeh Budi Billion Prambanan
7 Si Kumbang Hendri Extrime Solo
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS PROBIOVIT
1 Remix Andri Bolang Ngawi BC
2 Little Hero Slamet SRG Sumber Raya
3 Bil Bul Adi Karya DT B16 Cup
4 Bambu Runcing GOC Product GOC Product
5 Bee H. Rony Bonafide Team
6 VRZ Dhaka YS Warung Gongso
7 nn nn nn
8 nn nn nn
9 Jupiter Febri / Ary Arok Kantah Boy SF
10 Isabela Super Star DT Boyolali Cup 3
11 Naga Sakti Slamet SRG Sumber Raya
12 Raja Mr. SWD Klaten
KENARI STANDAR BEBAS AMB
1 Little Hero Slamet SRG Sumber Raya
2 Lokomotif Boom Squad Embun G2 BC
3 nn nn nn
4 Dealova Rendy Ninek DT Boyolali Cup 3
KENARI STANDAR KECIL PROBIOVIT
1 Fellix Penyo KYB SF Jogja
2 Little Hero Slamet SRG Sumber Raya
3 nn nn nn
4 Rock Star Bayu KTS Embun G2 BC
5 Mono Stereo Sastro Indonesia Raya
6 Bonex Prast Nady Embun G2 BC
7 De Gea Ega RDC SF DT Boyolali Cup 3
8 Jaka Tarub Slamet SRG Sumber Raya
9 Bee H. Rony Bonafide Team
10 Konslet Aditya Ang Green Team
KENARI STANDAR KECIL AMB
1 nn Gandung GA Gandung SF
2 Intuisi Adi Karya DT B16 Cup
CUCAK HIJAU BNR
1 Raja Bumi Sucipto Aksi Kartasura SF
2 Girli Sutrisno Nguter SKH
3 nn nn nn
4 Bintang Timur DMA Kudus DT Purwodadi Awards
5 Maha Raja Luddy Embun G2 BC
6 Nogo Ijo Mr. Dewa Putra DJ SF Mataram
CUCAK HIJAU PROBIOVIT
1 nn nn nn
2 nn nn nn
3 Girli Sutrisno Nguter SKH
4 Hang Tuah Simbah BJC Berkah Jaya SF
5 Malinas Melan / Endras Embun G2 BC
6 nn nn nn
7 Marvell Slamet SRG Sumber Raya
8 nn nn nn
9 Tolen Damar Solo
10 Maha Raja Luddy Embun G2 BC
11 nn nn nn
12 Killer Aditya Putro Jagal SF
KACER PROBIOVIT
1 nn nn nn
2 Cinta Hitam Slamet SRG Sumber Raya
3 Bala Dewa Totok Solo Timur
4 Wiro Sableng Somo / Sito Adi DT Boyolali Cup 3
5 Trinil Wiro Boyolali
6 Martaon Damar Solo
7 Dewa Ruci Mr. HH HH Bird Farm
8 Ireng Manis Andri Bolang Ngawi BC
9 Sakti Likin Solo
10 Temon Ubay / Sultan Solo
11 Amazon Dayat Kembar BC
KACER AMB
1 nn nn nn
2 nn nn nn
CENDET PROBIOVIT
1 Kenzi Octha Rasta DT Purwodadi Awards
2 Siluman Slamet SRG Sumber Raya
3 Pheloz Mr. Miming Sheva Medica
4 Overload Wahyu Utomo Pajang SF
5 Jazzy Erboba Warung Duwur Purwodadi
6 Doa Ibu Kesit Sutrisno Solo
7 RG Rony Tohudan
CENDET AMB
1 Pheloz Mr. Miming Sheva Medica
2 Siluman Slamet SRG Sumber Raya
ANIS MERAH PROBIOVIT
1 Bruce Lee Bang Arif Dewa SF
2 Bimo Pungkas DT PKM
3 Galaxy Budi Losta KAMI Pacitan
ANIS KEMBANG GURAH
1 Rubicorn Agus Riza DT Lembusuro BYL
2 Cireng Anto DT PAKSI
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Kudus Kulon Cup 1 - Kudus (13/5/2018)