Inilah Data Juara Latpres BnR Lembusuro Boyolali (2/5/2017)

Lovebird BnR
1 Mbah Marijan Simus Independent BF Sltg
2 No Drop M Safei Black Scorpion SF
3 Ratu Bajak Laut Zafran Istana SF
4 Centini Reza MH Kecil SF
5 Suro Lilik Knk MBC Ampel
6 Liliput Ova Bonita SF
7 Songgo Langit NN NN
8 Predator Kohtik Putera Madun
9 Nona Sofia Jaya KR DT Prk Pengking
10 Bondronoyo Mardi Cengklik
11 Sri Kedaton MR Nanank DT Prk Pengking
12 NN NN NN
13 Shympati Blues Putera Madun Arief
14 NN NN NN
15 Sukma Sigit Kedung Mulyo SF
Lovebird Lembusuro A
1 Mbah Marijan Simus Independent BF Sltg
2 Sukma Sigit Kedung Mulyo SF
3 Baracuda Deniz Kombes SF
4 Jalu Pak Slamet Dukuan
5 Sekar Langit Galang Gelang Alit
6 Sarmi Arif MH Kecil SF
7 Shaman Epan Putra Indyaswari SF
8 Chelsea Dwi TB Oemah Manoeks
9 Anggun Sigit KM Kedung Mulyo SF
10 NN NN NN
11 Deposit Bhayu Whelut Balung Manuk BC
12 Symphaty Blues Arief Putera Madun SF
13 NN NN NN
14 Sri Ratu Nova SF Jangkung
15 Kimochi Arkhana Shanghai BC
Lovebird Lembusuro B
1 No Drop M Safei Black Scorpion SF
2 Bondronoyo Mardi Cengklik
3 Liliput Ova Bonita SF
4 Centini Reza MH Kecil SF
5 Mustika Mr Joko Bonita SF
6 Anggun Sigit KM Kedung Mulyo SF
7 Formaline Arif MH Kecil SF
8 Bang Udin Setyo Galgit Ampel
9 Predator Kohtik Putera Madun
10 Mimin Andry MT Boyolali
11 Fitri Lendi / Danu Titik Didih BF
12 Denox Mr BG / Dori Eko Jangkrik SF
13 Sure Arie Pey Mabes SF
Lovebird Favorit A
1 Suro Lilik Knk MBC Ampel
2 Anggun Sigit KM Kedung Mulyo SF
3 Lady Rose Dobleh Istana SF
4 Ompol Dewo Lizie Kedip Balung Manuk BC
5 NN NN NN
6 Mimin Andry MT Boyolali
7 Safira Sayna Bejan Team
8 Mustika Mr Joko Bonita SF
9 NN NN NN
10 Bang Udin Setyo Galgit Ampel
Lovebird Favorit B
1 Bonita Mr Joko Bonita SF
2 Kencana San Mirza Dt Boyolali Hep3
3 Sarmi Arif MH Kecil SF
4 Suro Lilik Knk MBC Ampel
5 Tornado Susilo Jatinom
6 Virgina Rian Ampel
7 Henken Rino Salatiga
Lovebird Paud A
1 Gemblung Top Jr Pamor Krgd
2 Nora Mbh Kento MK Istana SF
3 Jengkelin Roni / Agung S MH Kecil SF
4 Alexa Ecok LBF Soo Good SF
5 Sun Rise M Safei Black Scorpion SF
6 Mawar Stroom Mr Joko Bonita SF
Lovebird Paud B
1 Nora Mbah Kento MK Istana SF
2 Jengkelin Roni / Agung S MH Kecil SF
3 Putri Ayu Oky Putra Klaten
4 Gonzales Tino Boyolali
Kenari Std Kecil Lembusuro
1 Swiper Reza MH Kecil SF
2 Nevada Candra/Dika Roke Roke
3 Mazda Ugi’x Soger Dt Tugu Boto
4 Prabu Giell Canary Doa Ibu BC
5 S-V Gandung Rafi Klt
6 Dominic Danang Abon SF
7 Boom Radja Margaraja Dewa-Dewi
8 NN NN NN
9 Volendam Danang Duta Paburi Byl
10 Nice For Otg Alibaba Sar-Wani SF Byl
11 Seraja Wiranatho Wiranatha
12 NN NN NN
13 Terminator Luddy Boyolali
Kenari Std Kecil BnR
1 Mazda Ugi’x Soger Dt Tugu Boto
2 Boom Radja Margaraja Dewa-Dewi
3 Swiper Reza MH Kecil SF
4 Kaisar Arif / Rinto MH Kecil SF
5 Mono Streo Sastro Indonesia
6 Sinzo Mulyanto Tegal Mulyo Kmy
7 Rol Getar Vendy Syahrini SF
8 Terminator Luddy Boyolali
9 Raja Petir Waru PG SF
Kenari Std Kecil Favorit
1 Terminator Luddy Boyolali
2 Nice For Otg Alibaba Sar-Wani SF Byl
3 Seroja Wiranatha Wiranatha
4 Si Bejo Gendung Rafi Klaten
Kenari Std Bebas Lembusuro
1 Mazda Ugi’x Soger Dt Tugu Boto
2 Swiper Reza MH Kecil SF
3 Hollywood Andi Amp Amp Klaten
4 Ducati Reza MH Kecil SF
5 Volendam Danang Duta Paburi Byl
6 Maestro Ara Klaten
7 Error Redjo Kartasura
8 Pegassus Sodik Canary F-16 SF
9 Ducati Reza MH Kecil SF
10 Prabu Giell Canary Doa Ibu BC
11 Deglenk Adam The Copet SF
Kenari Std Bebas Favorit
1 Lokomotif Boom Squad PBR Solo
2 Perisai Adi The Copet The Copet SF
3 Prabu Giell Canary Doa Ibu BC
4 Mazda Ugi’x Soger Dt Tugu Boto
5 Gendut Kts NN NN
6 Pegassus Sodik Canary F-16 SF
Murai Batu BnR
1 Cleopatra Agung Agna KKB Boyolali
2 Bumble Bee Beny Istana SF
3 Suarez Aminudin Boyolali
4 Rock Star Jr D’Muh/Andre Duta Boyolali Cup 3
5 Predator MT 25 Adhyaksa SF
6 Android 17 Top Jr Power Krajd
7 Mawar Hitam Ola Fanla Istana SF
8 Red Joso Widyantoro / Yunas Balung Manuk BC
9 Sasuke Teno Teno SF
10 Google Siman BC Pengging
11 Senja Kurnia Aji Aka Ratu Shanghai BC
12 Cah Pilang Tanto Ampel
Murai Batu Lembusuro
1 Mawar Hitam Ola Fanla Istana SF
2 Bumble Bee Beny Istana SF
3 Cleopatra Agung Agna KKB Boyolali
4 Rock Star D’Muh/Andre Duta Boyolali Cup 3
5 Red Joso Widyantoro / Yunas Balung Manuk BC
Cucak Ijo BnR
1 Teroris Aryaning Merapi Team
2 Mr Muphet Independent BFSByl Buggati
3 Gento Bagong B6 Team
4 Joter Trijaya Cell Duta Pamor BC
5 Anti Stres Ghaizan Ampel
Cucak Ijo Lembusuro
1 Satria Dhimas Suked SF
2 Teroris Aryaning Merapi Team
3 Joter Tri Jaya Cell Duta Pamor BC
4 Yunes Yusuf Azis Kikepoh Byl
5 Paijo Reno Ampel
6 Sanrise Redovan Kartasura
Kacer
1 M12 Clee Latief Zoegank Eko Jangrik SF
2 Sekar Kedaton Jaya KR Dt Prk Pengking
3 Ipin Ferdiansiah Dt Prk Pengking
4 Jalu Rahe Prambanan
5 Takizawa Gilang Bayat
6 Giant Setyo Delanggu
Pleci Ceria A
1 Starla Gendut Kzt PCMI BAS
2 Rojo Nongko Hurien Koloni Sltg
3 Ciko Handa PCMI BAS
4 Jandara Roki Salatiga
Cendet Lembu Suro
1 Gym Delanggu Ali Kate Sablon
2 Sarplas Ajar Wandowo Remox Dewe
3 Poniman Aris OLS Boyolali
4 Raja Koya Top Jr Power Krgd
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Comal Baru Cup (8/1/2017)