Inilah Daftar Juara BnR 212 Kemayoran (6/5/2017)

DAFTAR JAWARA BNR 212 KEMAYORAN
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 AGNES H.HAFID DT BANDARA TANGGERANG
2 RAKHEL SULHAN ALVIN TEAM
3 SRI REJEKI OWEN ALVIN TEAM
4 CHOCHE AJIS JBC TEAM
5 JEMPOL TRIS OWEN ALVIN TEAM
6 ANIS ARIEF.N REMACO
7 TSAQIB JUHAIRI AREMA MOTOR
8 RARA JR IRWAN LND 3 ONE BC
9 NENG ARUM YOGA RP PADEMANGAN
10 BIANG KEROK PUJI KEMAYORAN
11 JJ JJ JELAMBAR
12 AL APHOY BAM-BAM BC
13 SAFA M.ARIEF JL.HARAPAN MULIA
14 SERUNTING SAKTI DZAKWAN NB CBX TEAM
15 BIRAWA CINTA LEM KB KOSONG
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 AGNES H.HAFID DT BANDARA TANGGERANG
2 SERUNTING SAKTI DZAKWAN NB CBX TEAM
3 STROKE BOS GUGUN NETRAL SF
4 AL APHOY BAM-BAM BC
5 BOCIL B-DENK KAPUK CITY SF
6 KUNCEN TOMO LANCAR BC
7 PASHUN CUPLIS NETRAL SF
8 RARA JR IRWAN LND 3 ONE BC
9 ULALA AKBAR GEMBUL BC
10 WIGI JR TATANG PREDATOR SF
11 LALA MR.PEPEN ALVIN TEAM
12 GURANGRANG ANGGI CANARY WSW SF
13 NN NN NN
14 ARJUNA IRENG BAIM PADEMANGAN
15 GREEN DAY EDO PBUTS
LOVE BIRD BABY C
1 CENDANA JR CONDA PREDATOR SF
2 RAHEL SULHAN ALVIN TEAM
3 ULALA AKBAR GEMBUL BC
4 GORILA BULE H.OTNAY GEMBUL BC
MURAY BATU SINTO GENDENG
1 SANGKURIANG QUAT SUNTER
2 KINGKONG KOH JIMY LANCAR JAYA
3 RAIZO DWI PRAYUDA CEMP WANGI
4 TORUK MH2S NEDISIF
5 HERCULES ABD ROKHIM KALIBER SF
6 PAREMAN TOPIK PADEMANGAN
7 SALVADOR SUFAN PADEMANGAN
MURAY BATU KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 SANGKURIANG QUAT SUNTER
2 SETAN MERAH HENKY LONTAR SF
3 KINGKONG KOH JIMY LANCAR JAYA
4 SS OWEN ALVIN TEAM
5 DRAGON AWI DOBRAK BC
6 BLACK METAL ASIUNG KB JERUK
7 CBR KO GAGU KETAPANG
8 GANGSTER VICTOR CHARLIE CHARLIE SF
9 BOCIL YANTO VLF
10 PAREMAN TOPIK PADEMANGAN
11 SABURAY MARSUDI SBBC KMY
MURAY BATU SI TUA GILA
1 NAGASAKI ARIF PADEMANGAN
2 SABURAY MARSUDI SBBC KMY
LOVE BIRD SINTO GENDENG
1 BENGAWAN EDO 3 SAUDARA SF
2 CENDOL M.ONE EMBUN PAGI
3 AYU SUWANDI KARDUS SF
4 JUMIRAH M.SOFI PERBANAS SF
5 RATU GODEQ BON SF NIAS TEAM
6 MOLLY UST NANANG CLJ KMY
7 ALVARES ABD ROKHIM KALIBER SF
8 MONIX TOMO KEMAYORAN
9 CENDANA M.SOFI PERBANAS SF
10 MANTILI AMANDA BAM-BAM BC
11 SAPU JAGAT OLE CLJ KMY
12 ROY MACAN PUTIH MR.FAUZAN ALLIGATOR SF
13 GAME BOY VEDEL CS V BC
14 ZHEN-ZHEN ONE WAY SF KEMAYORAN
15 NN NN NN
16 RAISA IWAN KEPU DALAM
LOVE BIRD KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 BENGAWAN EDO 3 SAUDARA SF
2 ZHEN-ZHEN ONE WAY SF KEMAYORAN
3 ALVARES ABD ROKHIM KALIBER SF
4 SINDEN M’BE REMACO
5 CINCAU M.ONE EMBUN PAGI
6 SELLA DIDI ACHONK KLG SF
7 DORA KEVIN MODAL NEKAD
8 AYU SUWANDI KARDUS SF
9 COMPRESSOR AMBONES GEMPOL
10 ICHA RUDI SHIBYAN CREW
11 SALLY BANG AL JOW BROTHER
12 SEMI HJ.HARRI KENZIE SF
13 CENDANA M.SOFI PERBANAS SF
14 NN NN NN
15 JUMIRAH M.SOFI PERBANAS SF
16 SAPU JAGAT OLE CLJ KMY
17 NN NN NN
18 GANDASTURI ALIKHA BRANGGO TEAM
LOVE BIRD SI TUA GILA C
1 ZAZKIA RODI OM PMBC
2 MODUS H.AGUS LEGIUN OF JAMSOY
3 AL-FARO OM JIN JL LL
4 MINUL AJI CENDANA SF
5 BIMEL GUNAWAN JBC TEAM
6 ZEE-ZEE BIG 5 GEMBUL BC
7 CINCAU M.ONE EMBUN PAGI
8 GANDASTURI ALIKHA BRANGGO TEAM
9 ALASKA DELIX/TIVAH CBX TEAM
10 EDELWIS DAVA DAVA BF
11 NN NN NN
12 CITRA ZACK BEND JAGO
13 SEKAR WANGI VADEL CS V BC
14 PUTRI GA IRUL AREMA MOTOR
15 KEMUNING TEDDY VHAS SPEED BC
16 JENGKELIN SOE-GHENK GARUDA
17 LORI FAUZAN.H CEMP WANGI
18 AXXO FARIS GN SAHARI
19 MANTILI AMANDA BAM-BAM BC
20 KEMOT ICA NALO
CUCAK HIJAU SINTO GENDENG
1 SARKAWI SAEPUDIN ANCOL
2 ZAMBRONG KUCAY/PIKRI CIJ JAKPUS
3 JAMPANG ALFARO DZAKI PUALAM RAYA
4 KEPRET AAN TARUNA JAYA
5 VALLENTINO H.HAPID PERUM DT BANDARA
6 BOY/TEAM OREN FAJJAR KESELAMATAN
7 DJALIE ABDULLAH CIJ JAKPUS
CUCAK HIJAU KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 GENTA SYAWAL KAWI-KAWI SF
2 ZAMBRONG KUCAY/PIKRI CIJ JAKPUS
3 YAKUZA KO SANDY CIJ JAKPUS
4 VALLENTINO H.HAPID PERUM DT BANDARA
5 WASALAM MULYA KAWI-KAWI SF
6 ZED DWI PRAYUDA BONJER
7 BARONG RAHMAN SHAHAB THE PAPA’S
8 DJALIE ABDULLAH CIJ JAKPUS
9 ASGAR JAROT SUNTER
KACER SINTO GENDENG
1 ABAH ALIHI H.HARRY DOHAN BC
KACER KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 ABAH ALIHI H.HARRY DOHAN BC
KENARI STD KECIL SI TUA GILA
1 DENSUS OWEN ALVIN TEAM
2 CHOKODOT M.ONE EMBUN PAGI
KENARI STD KECIL KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 DENSUS OWEN ALVIN TEAM
2 BARCODE ANDRIAN/RUDI LONTONG
LOVE BIRD SI TUA GILA D
1 BENGAWAN EDO 3 SAUDARA SF
2 SAPU JAGAT OLE CLJ KMY
3 MOLLY UST NANANG CLJ KMY
4 JUMIRAH M.SOFI PERBANAS SF
5 RAISA IWAN KEPU DALAM
6 SONYA JR OGOY 14420 PREDATOR SF
7 DORA KEVIN MODAL NEKAD
8 SALLY BANG AL JOW BROTHER
9 BIMEL GUNAWAN JBC TEAM
10 ROMEO DIDIK PLBM SF
11 ZEE-ZEE BIG 5 GEMBUL BC
12 CANTIK BEJO SUNTER
13 SINTIA REND’S SUNTER
14 GODEX OWEN ALVIN TEAM
15 CRV TONI KP IRIAN
16 NN NN NN
17 TOPENG DEWA OWEN ALVIN TEAM
18 LESTARI TRI WARAKAS
19 EL-SHA KUPE MONKER SF
LOVE BIRD BOING 212
1 AYU SUWANDI ALVIN TEAM
2 GANDASTURI ALIKHA BRANGGO TEAM
3 ZAENAB BANG NANANG CLJ KMY
4 PUTRI GA IRUL AREMA MOTOR
5 OLIVE YUSUF/SYARIF PBUTS
6 NN NN NN
7 MATICK ALAM PURBA KEMAYORAN
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR Indralaya Sumatera Selatan(7/12/2014)