Inilah Daftar Juara Bansel Cup 2 Bandung (7/5/2017)

MURAI BATU BnR 36
1 Sangkuriang Dian Kabel Bbk Jati
2 Next Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
3 Kudel Abuy Tigerlong Team
4 Batman H.Koko Batununggal
5 Amarasuli Azis Tigerlong Team
6 German Budi German Ngapak Team
7 Jingga Bang Ilham Sulaeman 13 SF
8 Pasti Pas Hen Kayu Padang
10 Wanter Aliyudin Cigondewah
12 Si Langit Ade Diana Griya Cinunuk
14 Sesi Suon H.Guntoro Waas
MURAI BATU BANSEL
1 Sangkuriang Dian Kabel Bbk Jati
2 Next Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
3 Wanter Aliyudin Cigondewah
4 Lenzer Aip Septa Polsek Pacet
5 Tiger Dani BE Kulalet
6 Uda Shandy GP K3MC
7 Jingga Bang Ilham Sulaeman 13 SF
8 Amarasuli Azis Tigerlong Team
9 Guntur Geni Yugo Margahayu
10 Keling Setiadji K3MC
11 Don Juan P.Haris B-Treax Team
12 Jampang Warman Warlob
14 UGD Divi Cell UGD Team
15 Si Langit Ade Diana Griya Cinunuk
16 Keor Arif Bayu Mangprang Team
19 Kudel Abuy Tigerlong Team
MURAI BATU MERAH PUTIH
1 Kudel Abuy Tigerlong Team
2 Tiger Dani BE Kulalet
3 Next Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
5 Krakatau Acid Bandoeng Djoeara
PENTET ANEKA JAYA
1 Hantu Laut Mr.One-D Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Jhon Key A.Tia/Rangga Instinct SF/Bansel Team
3 Krakatau A.Tia/Rangga Instinct SF/Bansel Team
4 K-Conk Harry N Cakra 461 Team
5 Mechanik Ujang Cakra MBC Margaasih
6 Morris Anton/Sandy Pelor Team
7 Bolang David Kuda Terbang SF
8 Buser A.Tia/Rangga Instinct SF/Bansel Team
9 Petir Asep/Ari PMB Ciparay
10 Hodam A.Tia/Rangga Instinct SF/Bansel Team
11 Korsel Tio Libaco Ngapak Team
12 Dion’s Fau Cigondewah
13 Kasbon H.Yolan Kasbon Team
14 MM Ivan Syam Royal Sakura SF
15 Peter Pan Ivan Syam Royal Sakura SF
16 Hipnotis H.Udun Jawa Timur
17 Brengbeng Ozot Jambrong SF
18 Barbie H.Udun Jawa Timur
PENTET BJ KRODONG
1 Jhon Key A.Tia/Rangga Instinct SF/Bansel Team
2 Petir Asep/Ari PMB Ciparay
3 Ongkek Anton/Sandy Pelor Team
4 Kasbon H.Yolan Kasbon Team
5 Bulan Sabit Hedi Upon UGD PSJT
6 Ortodok Tatang H Bojong Salak
7 Hantu Laut Mr.One-D Bandoeng Djoeara
8 Morris Anton/Sandy Pelor Team
9 Black Jull Divi Cell UGD Team
10 Racun Harry N Cakra 461 Team
11 Bleketek H.Udun Jawa Timur
12 Bansel A.Tia/Rangga Instinct SF/Bansel Team
13 Prabu Sora Danny X Derk ABHR Ciparay
14 Wagiman H.Iyan X Derk Pelor Rarabigan
PENTET TAMBAHAN JAGABAYA
1 Hantu Laut Mr.One-D Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Jhon Key A.Tia/Rangga Instinct SF/Bansel Team
3 Ancaman A.Tia/Rangga Instinct SF/Bansel Team
4 Salju Oflet UGD Team Bansel
5 Petir Asep/Ari PMB Ciparay
ANIS MERAH_MERAH PUTIH
1 Basreng Men’s Saxox BNS Soreang
2 Wiro Yadi Uka Uka SF/MGG
3 Heavy Metal H.Bandi Ngapak Team
4 Bejo N’Doy Uber SF
ANIS MERAH ANEKA JAYA
1 SB Edi LBC/CHR 02
2 Wiro Yadi Uka Uka SF/MGG
KACER MERAH PUTIH
1 Predator H.Insan Kuda Terbang SF/KMB
2 Predator Gilang Dirga BYG Majalaya
3 Oreo Mr.Ari/H.Galau Edane Team
4 “7070 Salman/Asdon KMB/GPS-07
5 CR-7 Yusuf/Asdon KMB/GPS-07
6 “7474 Sajiwa SF Munjul
7 Buser Arie Ciparay
8 Kehed Imam Karasak
9 Vegasus Nexs Rock Star
10 Baron A.Bintang KMB # 150
11 Fopermas Asep Accu Banjaran
KACER ANEKA JAYA
1 Predator Gilang Dirga BYG Majalaya
2 Predator H.Insan Kuda Terbang SF/KMB
3 Mad Max Arez/Edwin 768 KMB/KKC 107
4 Oreo Mr.Ari/H.Galau Edane Team
5 CR-7 Yusuf/Asdon KMB/GPS-07
6 Ciung Wanara Riyan R Cikal BC/KMB
7 Broklyn Ivan Syam Royal Sakura SF
8 Bima H.Asep KMC
9 Qisech Wimby Arthira SF
10 Buser Arie Magung Regency
11 Rambo Momoy KMC
12 Vegasus Nexs Rock Star
KACER MASTER
1 Oreo Mr.Ari/H.Galau Edane Team
2 CR-7 Yusuf/Asdon KMB/GPS-07
3 “7070 Salman/Asdon KMB/GPS-07
4 “7474 Sajiwa SF Munjul
5 Kopral Rama Ndomad KMB Banjaran
6 Rembo Saimun BKP 005
CUCAK JENGGOT ANEKA JAYA
1 Ratu Sawer P.Kuwu Star BC/Bansel Team
2 Golden Wawan Batujajar
3 Juminten Rizal Rosa SF Jatibarang
4 Ranting R-Team YNP NOB
5 Jackpot Om Den CJKJB
6 Nom Nom Ryan Cikal BC
CUCAK JENGGOT BJ KRODONG
1 Ratu Sawer P.Kuwu Star BC/Bansel Team
2 Juminten Rizal Rosa SF Jatibarang
3 Scoopy P.Kuwu Star BC/Bansel Team
JALAK SUREN MASTER – A
1 Harry Poter Gundil Begundal SF
2 TKW MR.Martin Rosa SF Jatibarang
3 Bintang Mr.Aston Edane Team
JALAK SUREN MASTER – B
1 TKW MR.Martin Rosa SF Jatibarang
2 Harry Poter Gundil Begundal SF
KENARI KECIL MERAH PUTIH
1 Alonso Adi Costa #144 Team
2 Kabaya Beureum Atux/Ageung B 16 Team
3 Tajimalela Akbar BBC
4 Messy Wildan Pangalengan SF
5 Teh Neng Andri Sanghiang SF
6 Chivas Regal 1/2 Dewa Crew 1/2 Dewa SF
7 Venom Jr Rendy VIP Team
8 Rock Star Mantri Pangalengan
9 Malaikat Kecil Andree RJM/Adi Warriors SF
10 Raja Selfie Ghibran Duta Ghoib
11 Racing Arief/Iman Fox Family
12 Neymar Mantri Pangalengan
13 Bintang Timur Andree RJM/Adi Warriors SF
KENARI KECIL BJ KRODONG
1 Lionx Eenx/Aldi VIP Team
2 Messy Wildan Pangalengan SF
3 Bintang Timur Andree RJM/Adi Warriors SF
4 Madona Dhevi USA
5 Alonso Adi Costa #144 Team
6 Kabaya Beureum Atux/Ageung B 16 Team
7 Tenda Biru Wong/Awe Jabar SF
8 Senza Gilang MF KMC
9 Sinar Acenx Dwi M KKM Team
10 Racing Arief/Iman Fox Family
11 Raden Fajar/Iman Fox Family
12 Santa Lima R.A.W R.A.W
13 Megabrata Budi KKM Team
14 Si Bonsay Apep Cipinang
15 Sanekala H.Opak Katapang
16 Doyok Akbar BBC
17 Venom Jr Rendy VIP Team
18 Paladusing Joey CKT
KENARI KECIL MASTER
1 Kabaya Beureum Atux/Ageung B 16 Team
2 Teh Neng Andri Sanghiang SF
3 Asoka Abuy Tigerlong Team
4 Racing Arief/Iman Fox Family
5 Malaikat Kecil Andree RJM/Adi Warriors SF
6 Santa Lima R.A.W R.A.W
7 Vimen Jihad Otoy Warning Team
KENARI BEBAS ANEKA JAYA
1 Ikarus 220 B 16 Team
2 Karoket Ewin/Kus Sanghiang SF
3 Raja Arak Eenx VIP Team
LOVE BIRD BnR 36
1 Goib Ghibran Duta Ghoib
2 Biang Kerok H.Dian Eot Sadewa BF
3 Qiuh-Qiuh Budi German Ngapak Team
4 Magnum Ucis Turki 03 Palasari Team
5 Melly H.Agus Ciwidey Sukagalih
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH
1 Goib Ghibran Duta Ghoib
2 Biang Kerok H.Dian Eot Sadewa BF
3 Sekar Sari Dudi Ngebat 475
4 Pow P.Viona William SF
5 Bunga H.Deni Cibeber SF
6 Black Dog Si Bule LPB
7 Selebritis H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
8 Sakura Made Baraya Team
9 Feno Mr.Ari Edane Team
10 Ratu Kidul Udunk/Egy Pangipasan
11 Surti H.Hasan Sekar Team
12 Gili Gili Dimas UGD Team
13 Inul Agus Hazzy Tepas Balado
14 Jamilah Roehimat Koploba # 93
15 Gagap Pa Entis R2 Palasari Team
16 Vinales Bang Haris PMBC
17 Kaka Hilman Palasari Team
18 Beta Queen Edy Cipasung
19 Unyil Aris Tepas Balado
20 Milly M’Peh Pasexxx 474
21 Embun Aher SKR Koploba # 208
22 Gadis Bali Putri CHR LBC Bansel
LOVE BIRD ANEKA JAYA
1 Goib Ghibran Duta Ghoib
2 Biang Kerok H.Dian Eot Sadewa BF
3 Black Dog Si Bule LPB
4 Jamilah Roehimat Koploba # 93
5 Jessie H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
6 Ovo Doel Ngebat
7 Ipeh H.Yaya SKR Koploba # 201
8 Xena H.Ihsan LSC Team
9 C’Silet Donal Satria Tanjung
10 Alexis H.Arip GPS 07
11 Kupat Tahu Kaka Pasman BE
12 Iweuh Sony Baleendah
13 Ko’Ma Inu X-Ray UGD Team
14 Ampibi Yadi Spartan Family
15 Magnum Ucis Turki 03 Palasari Team
LOVE BIRD BANSEL
1 Goib Ghibran Duta Ghoib
2 Hipnotis H.Yaya SKR Koploba # 201
3 Jessie H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
4 Biang Kerok H.Dian Eot Sadewa BF
5 Yola Agung Bayo Sky Hareudang Team
6 Juita Bang Boy Edane Team
7 Unyil Aris Tepas Balado
8 Gayatrie Yana Waragad Boom Blues
9 Ampibi Yadi Spartan Family
10 Toke Abdul Haris Koploba # 50
11 QQ Budi Ngapak Team
12 Black Dog Si Bule LPB
13 Inul Agus Hazzy Tepas Balado
14 Bunga H.Deni Cibeber SF
LOVE BIRD KOPLOBA
1 Hipnotis H.Yaya SKR Koploba # 201
2 C Merak Iman R-bink Koploba # 378
3 Key Olih Koploba # 012
4 Capo Dhay Koploba # 123
5 Roda Sakti Hendri/Rafu Koploba # 287
6 Gondo Erwin EALB Koploba # 002
7 Toke Yosep/Abdi Koploba
8 Toke Abdul Haris Koploba # 50
9 Bebizie Tian Parat Koploba # 046
10 Den Bagus Anton/Toto Koploba # 407
11 Gavin Ruri Januar Koploba # 035
12 Ketawa Agus Mull Koploba # 342
13 Komisay H.Pey Koploba # 070
LOVE BIRD BJ KRODONG
1 Sakuntala Manung Banjaran
2 Kehkhel H.Ismet Cipeundey
3 Senza Ivan Syam Royal Sakura SF
4 Magnum Ucis Turki 03 Palasari Team
5 Juita Mr.Boy/Rian Edane Team
6 Bebizie Tian Parat Koploba # 046
7 Osmol Oleung Kurnia Banjaran
8 Boruto Fair B-Treax Team
9 Ratu Kidul Udunk/Egy Pangipasan
10 Ninja Farel Banjaran
11 Jessie H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
12 Sengklek Ruddy K Cileutik Banjaran
LOVE BIRD ORIQ JAYA
1 Juita Mr.Boy/Rian Edane Team
2 Kendedes Bang Haris PMBC
3 Sengklek Ruddy K Cileutik Banjaran
4 Melly H.Agus Ciwidey Sukagalih
5 Milly M-Peh Pasexxx 474
6 Sakuntala Manung Banjaran
7 Bazoka Ayah/Yana Pasexxx 038
8 Black Dog Si Bule LPB
9 Sekar Sari Dudi Ngebat 475
10 Bima Benol Tengtau Family
11 Ampibi Yadi Spartan Family
12 Hulk Deden Majalaya FBC
13 Ratu Kidul Udunk/Egy Pangipasan
14 Zeutrek Irsyad Pasirhuni
15 Xena H.Ihsan LSC Team
16 Luthy Yayan LBC # 022
17 Suketi Suncheko/Novi Pasexxx 432
18 Pow P.Viona William SF
19 Topeng Pa Guru Tata Majalaya
LOVE BIRD IRJAYA
1 Den Bagus Anton/Toto Koploba # 407
2 Juita Mr.Boy/Rian Edane Team
3 Jhon Key Imam Acr Tech
4 Sengklek Ruddy K Cileutik Banjaran
5 Kehkhel H.Ismet Cipeundey
6 Hanoman Arif KPLB 364
7 Surti Mental Baja Palasari Team
8 Baim Kosim Kosim SF
9 Galaxi Aweng Sindang Reret
10 Pow P.Viona William SF
11 Bojek Adi Kadir Putra Bansel BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD BJ KRODONG
1 Roda Sakti Hendri/Rafa Koploba # 287
2 Laqiza Angga UGD Team
3 2 Tax Fahmi/Rian Koploba
4 Srikandi Abby Baros
5 Bhima Angga UGD Team
6 Modus Aji Putri Bungsu BF
7 Gege Rian/Shaquilla # 729
8 Gondo Erwin EALB Koploba
9 Emon H.Ijud Cigondewah
10 Vika Egi Palasari Team
11 Neng Olive Panji Putra Bansel BC
12 Em-Em Fendy Show Koploba # 401
13 John Lennon Dmoodz Siper Titanium BF
14 Comel Dogol Palasari Team
15 Kit Kat Mental Baja Palasari Team
16 Rumput Efull Doank LPB
17 Shima Lestyo Soreang Residence
18 Princes Dudu/Basir Baraya Team
19 Tutu Sigit Kp Baru
20 Saras 008 Agung Ring Dodik BF
21 MJM Robi Kamal Regnarok SF
22 Adele Divi Cell UGD Team
23 Kiani Pa Guru Tata Majalaya
24 Kancil Dian SML Komp Sanggar Mas
25 Nyi Ronggeng Nugraha Black Horse
LOVE BIRD PAUD IRJAYA – A
1 Mayang H.Rustandi Cisaranta
2 Vika Egi Palasari Team
3 MJM Robi Kamal Regnarok SF
4 Modus Aji Putri Bungsu BF
5 Kit Kat Mental Baja Palasari Team
6 Rumput Efull Doank Cebban LPB
7 Kiani Jr Pa Guru Tata Majalaya
8 Laqiza Angga UGD Team
9 Gagala Jr Rizal Palasari Team
10 Idoy Madz/Doy Putra Bansel BC
12 Benk Benk Abot Koploba
13 John Lennon Dmoodz Siper Titanium BF
14 Derik Agus Setiawan Tabid SF Sulaiman
15 Cikal H.Dodi Cikal BC
16 Atin Deden Barakatak Team
17 Bella Risna Patal
18 Shima Lestyo Soreang Residence
19 Beti Yadi Uka Uka SF/MGG
20 Mona Aldy Ciririp Bansel
LOVE BIRD PAUD IRJAYA – B
1 Modus Aji Putri Bungsu BF
2 Laqiza Angga UGD Team
3 John Lennon Dmoodz Siper Titanium BF
4 Rumput Efull Doank Cebban LPB
5 Bhima Angga UGD Team
6 Anak Langit Divi Cell UGD Team
7 Kit Kat Mental Baja Palasari Team
8 Marsya Regi Aseng Lembayung PBC
9 Krisna Dian SML Komp Sanggar Mas
10 Gelo Sahaqila # 729
11 Roda Sakti Rafa Koploba # 287
12 MJM Robi Kamal Regnarok SF
13 Viona Agung Ring Dodik BF
14 Ombak Gugun GRG SF
15 Srikandi Abby Baros
16 Gondo Erwin EALB Koploba # 002
17 Adinda Mental Baja Palasari Team
18 Jimat Agus Budiman Pasexxx 039
19 BK Deni Junti Hilir
LOVE BIRD PAUD IRJAYA – C
1 Idoy Madz/Doy Putra Bansel BC
2 Modus Aji Putri Bungsu BF
3 Kit Kat Mental Baja Palasari Team
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR Gunung Salak (9/3/2017)