Inilah Daftar Juara Rusun BCI Selasa (16/5/2017)

LOVE BIRD BCI
1 GIGI JOVI CHEXDAM SF
2 CELONG MULYADI TELUK GONG
3 4G A`AN TELUK GONG
4 ZADOX SAIHU JL.MASJID V/7
5 PUTRI KUNING DWIE ME MATA ELANG BC
6 NN NN NN
7 GEBY BOWO JR GARUDA SF
8 LALUNA ARI TALI MERAH SF
9 NN NN NN
10 MENIR YADIE WAYANG SF
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 NN NN NN
14 NN NN NN
15 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD BnR VIT B
1 TATU FITRA FITRA SF
2 NY.NDUT AAN/CHABOEL WARU BC CENGKARENG
3 CELONG MULYADI TELUK GONG
4 SUSAN FERRY.S FITRA SF
5 NENG KECE UDI/GANDHI WARU BC CENGKARENG
6 SOLEH UST.CECEP PPC BC
7 NN NN NN
8 RONGGENG JAWER X-DERES
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD BnR VIT C
1 JELITENG KADUT STUTS SBC
2 TATANG T2G ANDI ALBANI WAYANG SF
3 SENGLOTA YADIE WAYANG SF
4 PERSIK OSA KLN TEAM
5 NN NN NN
6 AYANA ALEX KP MUARA
7 YESI ERWIN PPC BC
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 NN NN NN
11 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD BEBAS BnR VIT A (KAREPE DEWEK)
1 GIGI JOVI CHEXDAM SF
2 JAUN 001 ADI KURDI JL.UTAMA SLT 6
3 AVANZA SUYADI SNIPER X-MATI
4 EMON AHMAD ROKES TEAM
5 SOBA BP DIKA TELUK GONG BC
6 NN NN NN
7 KAKA SIMON CENGKARENG
8 PASKUN KITTING BP SUTEDJO PPC BC
9 NN NN NN
10 AMOY HANAPI GG.JAMBLANG
11 NN NN NN
12 NN NN NN
13 BOGEL ALES PPC BC
PLECI VITA GRAW A
1 PUTU LEON CHAM-PTET KOBEL SF
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
PLECI VITA GRAW B
1 BARASUARA SONY.S KOBEL SF
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU BCI
1 PREDATOR SARIMIN T-KOTA
2 MANDALA ARYA DUTA BANDARA
3 GLEDEK KANG SARDI DEN JAKA
4 BRAHMA GEMPAR KB.MEDE/DADAP
5 NNN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU BnR VIT B
1 GLEDEK KANG SARDI DEN JAKA
2 MANDALA UDIN PLAD AD BC SOLO
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
CUCAK IJO BCI
1 ANDROMEDA ARI WIJAYA KP.WATES
2 ARDIAN PAK.HAJI KAPUK RAYA
3 KIOS KIOS RIZKY BAMBU LARANGAN
4 PEDUTH SARWAN KELINGKIT
5 R.MONTO LIVO DAPLOS PEMBURU TEAM
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
CUCAK IJO BnR VIT
1 KIOS KIOS RIZKY BAMBU LARANGAN
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
KACER BCI
1 SATRIA MUDA SAPTA CENGKARENG
2 CAKIL ZAENAL HP KRENDANG TIMUR
3 RAJA RIMBA AGUS KAPUK
4 NN NN NN
KACER VITA BnR VIT
1 RAJA SPEED EDON PASGAR PASAR SEGAR
2 RAJA RIMBA AGUS KAPUK
3 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD BALIBU BCI
1 YESI ERWIN PPC BC
2 CELONG MULYADI TELUK GONG
3 AUREL DOLAY CKL TEAM
4 GADIS HARTONO KLN TEAM
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 SALSA GHOTHOT PPC BC
LOVE BIRD BALIBU BnR VIT B
1 GILA GILA ARCIT PCMI JAKAS
2 AUREL DOLAY CKL TEAM
3 ARIMBI ANGGORO JELAMBAR
4 JULEHA KADUT D`JIBRIL SF
5 MUSTIKA KUCAN NAGA RANTE SP
KENARI STD UMUM BnR VIT
1 KITIRAN ANGGORO JELAMBAR
2 MAYOR MABUK FL COLONEL SF
3 BOBOB EKA/ELIAS ZOIN C SF
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara All Star Kicaumania Solo Raya (5/5/2019)