Inilah Daftar Juara Exclusive BnR Warlob Soreang (18/5/2017)

MURAI BATU MERAH PUTIH
1 Pac Man Instinct SF Bansel Team
2 Mr.Big Mr.Dedy Ngapak Team
3 Rojjer Andros Ngapak Team
PENTET MERAH PUTIH
1 Hollywood Mr.Gery Soreang
2 Dewa Killer Mr.Erwin SkNet SF
3 Dion’s Fau Cigondewah
4 Dhiva Dabling/Tia BFC SF
PENTET ELITE SANGKAR
1 Bansel Instinct SF Bansel Team
2 Korsel Tio Libaco Ngapak Team
3 Dion’s Fau Cigondewah
4 Dhiva Dabling/Tia BFC SF
5 Bim-Bim Donal Satria Tanjung
KACER WARLOB
1 Avatar Kimba Propaganda SF
2 Rawing Yunita Migren BC # 004
JALAK SUREN TUMO – A
1 Torres Sandy JSB
2 Harry Poter Gun’s Begundal SF
3 Samson Mr.Radith JSB
JALAK SUREN TUMO – B
1 JNE Abam JSB
2 Abdul Kosim Kosim SF
3 Samson Mr.Radith JSB
4 Harry Poter Gun’s Begundal SF
KENARI KECIL ELITE SANGKAR
1 Alonso Adi Costa # 144 Team
2 Lucifer Dian Marson Killer SF
3 Messy Wildan Pangalengan SF
4 Werdoom H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
5 Abbasy Abdullah/Shaffa GS III 20 SF
6 Mahesa Ate Sungapan
KENARI KECIL TUMO
1 Big One Mpie # 144 Team
2 Messy Wildan Pangalengan SF
3 Madona Dhevi/Adi Kadir DOC Team
4 Venom Jr Rendy VIP Team
5 Tenda Biru Awe/Wong Jabar SF
KENARI BEBAS MASTER
1 Dom Oleh KLB Sajagat
2 Lucifer Dian Marson Killer SF
3 Mahesa Ate Sungapan
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH
1 Qiuh-Qiuh Budy German Ngapak Team
2 Putri Bandung H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
LOVE BIRD WARLOB
1 Gali Gongli Dadan Bacip KPLB 150 Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Black Dog Si Bule LPB
3 Ratu Selfie H.Zam-zam Rencong SF
4 Toke A.Haris Koploba # 50
5 Kendedes H.Dadang Cikupa
6 Kid Rock H.Yolan Kasbon SF
7 Doclang Jack Cigugur
8 Arcil Jr H.Devia AHS SF Majalaya
9 Meri Ara Sompok
10 Rawun Edi Cibin Migren BC # 003
11 Sekar Sari Dudi Ngebat 475
12 Ratu Budi Satria Badingkoet
13 Merlin Dicky Ceuri SBR
LOVE BIRD MASTER
1 Feno Mr.Ari Edane Team
2 Hitler Bah Uyan Baraya Team
3 Putri Bandung H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
4 Biang Kerok H.Dian Eot Sadewa BF
5 Black Dog Si Bule LPB
6 Arcil Jr H.Devia AHS SF Majalaya
7 Sekar Sari Dudi Ngebat 475
8 Cinta Edi Asor SF
9 Rossi H.Iyat Putri Bungsu SF
10 Doclang Jack Cigugur
11 Goku Stallon Soreang
12 Rimba Paradise Paradise SF
13 Neng Lilis Adi Sukma Team
LOVE BIRD ELITE SANGKAR – A
1 Madu Krr Feat Ojek Paradise SF
2 Dobrin H.Ian Putri Bungsu SF
3 Princess H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
4 Black Dog Si Bule LPB
5 Zakia Putri CHR LBC # 013
6 Goku Stallon Soreang
7 Kazola Fauzan Jr Baraya Team
8 Yayu Mr.Ari Edane Team
9 Arcil Jr H.Devia AHS SF Majalaya
LOVE BIRD ELITE SANGKAR – B
1 Dobrin H.Ian Putri Bungsu SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS ELITE SANGKAR
1 Madu Krr Feat Ojek Paradise SF
2 Marimar Aep GBC
3 Black Dog Si Bule LPB
4 Kazola Fauzan Jr Baraya Team
5 Dobrin H.Ian Putri Bungsu SF
6 Sorum Tri Wuryantoro Bronco 32
7 Yayu Mr.Ari Edane Team
8 Cengli Yudi W HDLB
9 Yoko Aden Bilqis Paledang
10 Meri Ara Sompok
11 Luna Huma Junti
12 Garpit Imam ACR-Tech
13 Huren Yanto SLW
14 Masuha Rino Leuweung Kaleng
LOVE BIRD BEBAS TUMO
1 Sorum Tri Wuryantoro Bronco 32
2 Aqila Iwan Sukma Team
3 RXK Rizal/Kojem Lezon Team
4 John Lennon Dmoodz Sifer Titanium BF
5 Pow P.Viona Williams SF
6 Alfa Bos Agus Ciloa SF
7 Lola Ian Katapang
LOVE BIRD PAUD – A
1 Ncuy Atik Bring Back
2 Wulan Tony Soreang BC
3 Farel A.Nono Tegal Caang
4 Sasmita Cahyo W Bisma SF
5 Pulung Asdin Leuweung Kaleng
6 Toronton Nandang Ring Sajuta SF
7 Arya Cahyo W Bisma SF
8 Lagiza Angga UGD Team
9 Cusuy Nunu Nugraha SF
10 Rey Harry Ngebass BC
11 Jon Udin BPC SF
12 U N 1 Bejo Lorem Bdg
13 Tower Abuy UGD Team
14 Mei-Mei Pa Aden Paledang
16 Mano Angga UGD Team
17 Rajo Bekok JSB
18 Derik Agus Setiawan Tabid SF Sulaiman
19 Juve Budi JS Black Horse
LOVE BIRD PAUD – B
1 Alexis H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
2 Wullan Mr Tony Soreang BC
3 Sekar Cahyo W Bisma SF
4 Rajo Bekok JSB
5 Pulung Asdin Leuweung Kaleng
6 Getekkk Niko/Ade UGD Team
8 John Lennon Dmoodz Sifer Titanium BF
9 Idoy Iki Ring Sajuta SF
10 Olive Panji Girday BC
11 Jeni Beng Q Mut-mut JWP Majalengka
12 Idoy Madz/Doy Putra Bansel BC
13 Kotic Rully Perbas
14 Ucil Petrik Bandung
LOVE BIRD PAUD – C
1 Lagiza Angga UGD Team
2 Sari Cahyo W Bisma SF
3 Alexis H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
4 Rajo Bekok JSB
5 John Lennon Dmoodz Sifer Titanium BF
LOVE BIRD PAUD – D
1 Rajo Bekok JSB
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Beach Bird Contest 2 Pangandaran (23/8/2015)