Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Neoroktog Enterprise (19/5/2017)

Kenari Std Umum KBK
1 Hercules Dante Kraken SF
2 NN NN NN
3 Cenx Laque Faisal Anwar Dzar SF
4 Randu Kuning Madun Junior Kimci SF
5 Godzilla Azzarine CBF Rubicon BC
6 Jitod Riski Ote Beruang SF
7 Syahdu Fachri Kuncung KCTS
8 Joko Pekik Christian KSB 73
9 Remi Arif/Marcel Tangkot B1
10 JK Marcel Tangkot B1
11 Den Bagus Rudi Bagus Kimci SF
12 Pakcoy HD Sangkar Zhibonk SF
13 Semper Kiri A.Said Laser SF
14 Bruce Lee Riski Ote Beruang SF
15 Mr.Bean Ugi Zoin’c SF
16 Aron Santos Padepokan BC
17 NN NN NN
18 Talmun Bagus BDM SF
19 James Bond Jerri Padepokan BC
20 Suling Sakti Bima FP Gg. Al Furqon
21 NN NN NN
22 Zeus Rifky/Ardi Griya Asri Bahagia
23 RR.Jr (Golden) Reno Canary PPK 574
24 Sentetis Reno Canary PPK 574
25 Loreng Bryan Neoroktog
Kenari Std Umum NE
1 Magic Hendra,P Hyat SF
2 Hercules Dante Kraken SF
3 Cenx Laque Faisal Anwar Dzar SF
4 Bruce Lee Riski Ote Beruang SF
5 Den Bagus Rudi Bagus Kimci SF
6 J Lo Mas Yus Maruya
7 Naga Sakti Lakshana/MD Kimci SF
8 Joko Pekik Christian KSB 73
Kenari Std Umum WARU
1 Godzilla Azzarine CBF Rubicon BC
2 Naga Sakti Lakshana/MD Kimci SF
3 Syahdu Fachri Kuncung KCTS
4 Cenx Laque Faisal Anwar Dzar SF
5 NN NN NN
6 Mr.Bean Ugi Zoin’c SF
7 NN NN NN
8 Unyil Junet Kentang
9 Zeus Rifky/Ardi Keong SF
Murai Batu NE
1 Raja Kudeta Rizaldi/PE2N 8002 Team
2 Gudel Budi Blok Malang
3 Raja Sawer Dedi.H Neoroktog
4 Yakuza Ronny Ridwan Kunciran
5 Janyuk Babeh MHSN Punker
Murai Batu WARU
1 Raja Kudeta Rizaldi/PE2N 8002 Team
2 Black Mamba Rendi Maruya
3 Gudel Budi Blok Malang
4 Raja Galuh PE2N TNG 8002 Team
Lovebird G.20
1 Bopak Alin Petir Utama
2 Dewi Kunti Arief Neoroktog
3 Tempur Rawa Rawa SF
4 Pencod Arif/Marcel Kreo
5 Ipit Ucan Gg.Dukuh
Lovebird NE
1 Dewi Kunti Arief Neoroktog
2 Bopak Alin Petir Utama
3 Uut Bobi/Farel Felix SF
4 Madona Sahril Kostrad Poris Plawad
5 Roro H.Rosyid Jend Sudirman
6 Siti Nara Arkan Neoroktog
7 Sahla Cuter Neoroktog
8 NN NN NN
Lovebird WARU
1 Roro H.Rosyid Jend Sudirman
2 Centini Fendhy.S KMT Club
3 Madona Sahril Kostrad Poris Plawad
4 Rizky Mansur STB SF Poris
5 Dewi Kunti B 90 DEL Neoroktog
LB.Aksi Bebas WARU
1 Anoy Tio Bojong Pulo
2 Tramadol Herry Aluss Team
3 Pinguin Bachonk Bojong Pulo
LB.Balibu WARU
1 Thomas JT Mursito Duta KM
2 Olanda Andre Puri Megah
3 Elang 9ON Neoroktog
4 Gendis Lutfi Gg. Kini Kijan
5 Sela Otonk Plat-G
Lb.Balibu NTR
1 Leona Reza Gg.Kancil
2 Meimey Birin Pdk Kacang
3 Anandhi Mr.Taufiq Gg.Kancil
4 Dewi Anjani Sahril Kostrad Poris Plawad
5 Echo Syaiful Kimci SF
6 Lindu Aji Safa Lembang II
Cucak Hijau NE
1 Boy Rama Ketapang Poncol
2 NN NN NN
3 Leonidas Kenzie.P Ciledug
4 Kentus Aron Jln.Baru
5 Messi Fili Madrid Kunciran
Kacer NE
1 Jagur Ilham Benteng BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Kicau Mania Ciomas (31/1/2015)