Inilah Daftar Juara The Winner Metropolis (20/5/2017)

Murai Batu METROPOLIS
1 Pawit Arif.P Buaran Al-Falah
2 Miami Asiong/Kim.BF Cengkareng
3 Toretto Tiara Budi Indah
4 Pangeran Biru H.Kemal Tangerang
Murai Batu THE WINNER
1 Elang Hitam Enjel Zebua Bull Teck BC
2 Arjuna Yudi Tanah Tinggi TNG
Lovebird METROPOLIS
1 King Artur Romi/Agus Modern
2 Sonia Bam’s SF Kbn Nanas
3 The Kill Allo Tangerang
4 Comet Andri Kavling
5 Dayang 52 Christian Kavling
6 Napi Agus Chupank Bodas SF
7 NN NN NN
8 Jessie Andika Damawan Cymax SF
9 Gadis Opix Kios Orange SF
Lovebird THE WINNER
1 King Artur Romi/Agus Modern
2 Cawet Rudy/Plolo SB+
3 Sonia Bam’s SF Kbn Nanas
4 Jantuk Ade Pinang
5 Deby JCW Panser 08 JCW Panser 08
6 Jessie Andika Damawan Cymax SF
7 Mungil Mr.Obeng Bhineka BC
8 NN NN NN
9 Gadis Opix Kios Orange SF
10 Monic Tjipto ITA BF
11 Munaroh Jek Kbn Nanas
12 NN NN NN
Lovebird EBOD JOSS
1 Sonia Bam’s SF Kbn Nanas
2 Comet Andri Kavling
LB.Aksi Bebas EBOD JOSS
1 Frilly Joni Cheva KBN SF
2 G.14 NN NN
3 Nyai Iteung Hery SB+
4 Alexis Rudi Aviation BC
5 Isabela Reza Adryano Garez Team
LB.Balibu THE WINNER
1 Rika Rakam Cibodas
2 Yani Wakidi kebon Nanas
3 Mawar Merah Budi Pelangi Triple X SF
4 Nini Pelet Mr.Jabrik Klaten BC
5 April M.Ilham.S Warriors Team
6 Sri Ratu 52 Tio Zood22 Kavling
7 Lentera Subuh Ray Arizky Gondrong SF
8 Ciplis Pur Wanto Cikokol
9 Tato Daffa Arsill Tangkot B1
10 Thomas JT.Marsito Duta KM
11 BCL R01 Pejawaran OB Team
12 Si Manis Yadi Buaran
13 Raden Mire kebon Nanas
14 De’Conte Arif.R Gg.Peluru
15 Mona Sidik CS Azis Kios
16 Bewok Bowo X-Pass SF
17 Dayang Sumbi Ki Cemong RKM SF Kunciran
18 Puput Rizal X-Pass SF
19 NN NN NN
20 Oyen E.Gunawan Tropicana Residence
LB.Balibu EBOD JOSS
1 Sawer Ari Cacing Pekalongan
2 Sri Ratu 52 Tio Zood22 Kavling
3 606RAV Suboyono Pasar Induk
4 Sakral Anggit T.A Kavling
5 Hokky Ricko EX’Treme SF
6 Ting Ting Reza Sobat Team
7 Ting Ting Reza Sobat Team
8 Lentera Subuh Ray Arizky Gondrong SF
9 NN NN NN
10 Ambon Darsosno Tangerang
11 Dayang Sumbi Ki Cemong RKM SF Kunciran
12 Simanis Yadi Buaran
13 Rika Rakam Cibodas
LB.Balibu MILTIH
1 Sri Ratu 52 Tio Zood22 Kavling
2 De’Conte Arif.R Gg.Peluru
Cucak Hijau BEST OF THE BEST
1 Raja Beling Kadal Dt Latber Bintaro
Cucak Hijau METROPOLIS
1 Mega Irwan Alam Raya
2 Raja Beling Kadal Dt Latber Bintaro
3 Grandong Abib Royal The Royal Team
Cucak Hijau THE WINNER
1 Raja Beling Kadal Dt Latber Bintaro
2 Mbah Kopral Mr.Obeng Bhineka BC
3 Dona Doni D.Panjaitan Duta Bintaro IMT
Kacer METROPOLIS
1 Cakra Bro AL Djogjawy Perum Team
2 Mak Lampir Raden Anwar The Joker’s
3 Ki Maung Yudistira Hatorri SF
4 Terminator Daniel.K Cimone K
Kacer THE WINNER
1 Mak Lampir Raden Anwar The Joker’s
2 Ki Maung Yudistira Hatorri SF
Kenari STd Umum THE WINNER
1 V-Strom Andy Jangkung Poris
2 Ceriwis Andy Jangkung Poris
3 Pajero Alam Canary Cipondoh
4 RR.JT (Golden) Reno Canary PPK 574
Kenari STd Umum EBOD JOSS
1 Anak Bos Robby C05/P05 Lebak 27 Team
2 Blangkon Tanto Java Sobat Team
Ciblek EBOD JOSS
1 Sutan Edo Aurel Garez Team/CCT
2 Advokat Anjay W CCT
Ciblek MILTIH
1 Djibril Ahmad Shadiq KCT Team
Pleci A MILTIH
1 Kaisar Zulfikar Kali Pasir
2 Joker R01 Pejawaran OB Team
Pleci B MILTIH
1 Kaisar Zulfikar Kali Pasir
2 Bondo Woso Susanto KM7 PMP
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Rangkok BC (8/4/2018)