Inilah Daftar Juara Piala Kebangkitan Nasional Yogyakarta (25/5/2017)

KENARI STANDART KALITAN SOROWAJAN
1 Bintang Lapangan Iwan Nira Koboi BC
2 Raja Pesona Andang/ Chandra Jr GK 135
3 Cold Play Yunus Jogja
4 Sadio Mane Dion Ozil Satu darah
5 Modrick Y-Vana/ Repan DT Piala Raja
6 Audy Mr Hubolt Balenciaga SF
7 Oralit Halley WS DT Piala Raja
8 Vespa Rozax Sold Out SF
9 Nevada Mr Chandra Satu darah
10 Kopi Atjeh Iwan Nira Koboi BC
KENARI STANDART KALITAN MILTIH
1 Ratu Dicko DT Piala Raja
2 Green Boy Dion Ozil Satu Darah
3 Sadio Mane Dion Ozil Satu Darah
4 Modrick Y Vana/ Revan DT Piala Raja
5 New Prof Mr Yudha Roke – Roke
6 Canon Ball Restu Bumi ACD Penjahat
7 Mr Bean Ryan RJC Satu Darah
8 NN NN NN
9 Orange Juice Iwan Nira Koboi BC
10 Tong Demit Putra Herman Bolomanuk
KENARI STANDART KALITAN EBOD JOSS
1 Tobi David Satu Darah
2 Crypton Kelik KCG 666
3 Sadio Mane David Satu Darah
4 Mr Hore Rano JBL
5 Kopi Atjeh Iwan Nira Koboi BC
6 Tri Sakti Restu Bumi ACD Penjahat
7 Canon Ball Restu Bumi ACD Penjahat
8 Zoro Febrian 99 Sonic SF
KENARI STANDART BEBAS MILTIH
1 Ratu Dicko DT Piala Raja
2 Origin Oop DT Piala Raja
3 Kliwon Hamba Allah Satu Darah
4 Top One David Satu Darah
5 Ocar – Acir David Satu Darah
6 Bambu Runcing GOC Product Koboi BC
7 Kopi Atjeh Iwan Nira Koboi BC
8 Tri Sakti Restu Bumi ACD Penjahat
9 Misil Budiawan Berbah
10 Underbond Yanto Ismail Dewi
KENARI STANDART BEBAS EBOD JOSS
1 Kliwon David Satu Darah
2 Origin Oop DT Piala Raja
3 Bambu Runcing GOC Product GOC Produck
4 Tri Sakti Restu Bumi ACD Penjahat
5 Top One David Satu Darah
6 Tobi David Satu Darah
7 Yakuza Gudeg Bromo Koboi
8 Yellow Garden JEA Buruh Gendong SF
9 Kopi Atjeh Iwan Nira Koboi
LOVE BIRD PAUD EBOD JOSS
1 Luppa Anton LBF Kotagede
2 Jeje Bonde Ring Lia
3 Malaria Defri Balenciaga SF
4 Nike D. Danar/Techno Nitikan Jogja
5 Waljinah Heru H Sonic SF
6 Lexzo Putra BJ Berbah
7 Brutal Rio Satu Darah
8 Aiko Aiko BF Aiko BF Jogja
9 Malika Karjono Salakan
10 Cery Anton LBF Kotagede
11 Sindrom David Satu Darah
12 Keple Jr Penyo KYB SF
13 Dom Fajar Anggoro Sonic SF
14 Naura Adiansyah Sonic SF
15 Zolany Bimo Cino Babarsari BC
16 Elisha Budi AS BF YK
17 Liquid Bos Agung Sorja SF
18 Denok Danang Ngebean-Jakal
19 Sri Bulan Ocit Pay SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD EBOD STRONG
1 Keple Jr David Satu Darah
2 D’talisa Fauzan 5758 DT Piala Raja
3 Bejo Bagas Besalen Team
4 Coly Mahesa Lost Control SF
5 Brandal NN NN
6 Cathrine Mr. Hublot Balensiaga SF
LOVE BIRD SOROWAJAN
1 Roro Danang Barker Bakteri Baik SF
2 Dora Mr. Hublot Balenciaga SF
3 Wijaya Kusumo Tom YK/Julus 5758 Team
4 Telolet Mr. Hublot Balenciaga SF
5 Diajeng Santika Mr. Hublot Balenciaga SF
6 Karmina Nungkat/David Y-Vana BC
7 Monteiro Bintang Gacor Sonic SF
8 Listrik Iwan Nira Koboi
9 Sri Bintang Ocit Pay SF
10 Kanthil Suryo Mataram SF
11 Alis Bos Agung Sorja SF
12 Putri K Agus YJM JT 57 SF
13 Argolawu Indra BF Elsa Bakmi
14 Navigator David Satu Darah
15 Srintil Mr. Sus Buah SF
16 Denok’s Mr. HR DT Piala Raja
LOVE BIRD EBOD JOSS
1 Roro Danang Barker Bakteri Baik SF
2 Super Bejo Jeri Batikan
3 Gerimis Dani. S SB SF
4 Elive Aji BF DT Piala Raja
5 Telolet Dimas Ibrahim Moris BF
6 Srintil Mr. Sus Buah SF
LOVE BIRD A MILTIH
1 Elive NJB Style DT Piala Raja
2 Telolet Dimas Ibrahim Moris BF
3 Pluto Anton LBF Kotagede
4 Wage Wawan Blok H
5 Badron Idex Delano
6 Spicles Adhi Irwan Royal SF
7 Waka Waka Jr Agung Agung HK Jogja
8 Tifani Dhimas Paidjoe Wirojoyo Team
9 Argolawu Indra BF Elsa Bakmi
10 Doraemon Mr. Hery GMC Jogja
11 Sri Ratu Abid Blok H
12 Sri Kandi Dicki Satu Darah
13 Diajeng Mr. Hublot Balenciaga SF
14 Wijaya Kusuma Tom YK/Julus 5758 Team
15 Zero Eko P Gombal Omah
LOVE BIRD B MILTIH
1 Super Bedjo Jero Batikan
2 Roro Danang Barker Bakteri Baik SF
3 Telolet Dimas Ibrahim Moris BF
4 Argolawu Indra BF Elsa Bakmi
5 Suketi Heru SB SF
6 Pitaloka Mr. Ganong Ganong SF
7 Diajeng Santika Mr. Hublot Balenciaga SF
8 Pedrosa Fandy Ambarukmo SF
MURAI BATU EBOD JOSS
1 Lembu Speed Suton Balenciaga BC
2 Reog Widodo Dlanggu Koboi
3 Killer Bee Arman/Sidik P Super Star SF
4 Bejo Yudho Balenciaga BC
5 Rubicon Tian Mayarolet Jaya
MURAI BATU MILTIH
1 Rubicon Tian Mayarolet Jaya
2 Eksekusi H. Astono DT Piala Raja
3 D’Klamintan Disca/Adam Jogja
4 Lembu Speed Suton Balenciaga BC
5 Radja Mr. Oong/Andi GTX Mataram SF
6 Si Black Ari DKM DKM SR
7 Zero Speed Mr. Hublot Balenciaga BC
8 Arsenik Tumplek Babarsari BC
9 Wirosableng Yan Klitren
10 Pamungkas M. Arif Pilahan
11 Kobis Nopa-Oka DT Piala Raja
12 Putra Salju Edu Awul-Awul SF
KACER EBOD STRONG
1 Galaxy Dicko DT Piala Raja
2 Paradise Mr. Sus Buah SF
3 Cint Hitam Mr. Hublot-Ari KRP Balencagat SF
4 Diskotik Rangga DT Piala Raja
5 Raja Selingkuh Mail Hura Satu Darah
6 Pelor Mr. Sus Buah SF
7 Hercules Pak Gino/Eko Jogja
8 Jambret Mr. Oop DT Piala Raja
9 Sekar Langit Dannu/Bamb KDPR SF
10 Caesar Bahar KDPR SF
KACER EBOD JOSS
1 Galaxy Dicko DT Piala Raja
2 Raja Selingkuh Mail Hura Satu Darah
3 Warog Mr. Sus Buah SF
CUCAK HIJAU SOROWAJAN
1 Sincan M Arif Picahan
2 Dableg H Ari Rodeo Sanggrahan CC YKT
3 Tombo Stres Eko Golo Kurawa DT Piala Raja
4 Ballen Sulis Attas Babarsari BC
5 Ijoz Anthony Yellow River
6 Casper Mr Budi Team Gaib
7 Raja Tembak Kenel Koboi
8 Rawet Ijo Mr Hubolt Balenciaga
9 Koboi Kota Mbah Phoo Satu Darah
10 Lidah Sakti Budi Prima Plumbon
CUCAK HIJAU MILTIH
1 Stoner Giyadi Blok O Banguntapan
2 Dewo Bambang K Sorowajan
3 Dableg H Ari rodeo Sanggrahan CC YKT
4 Rawet Ijo Mr Hubolt Balenciagan SF
5 Gundala Heru Satu Darah
6 Rossy Bang Ochid Tarudan – Sewon
7 Balen Sulis Attas Babarsari BC
8 Reox Arvi/ Rinto Bon – Bin 36
9 Raja Tembak Kanel Koboi
10 Rontex Jhonet Tegal Melati SF
CENDET MILTIH
1 Rocker Dicko DT Piala Raja
2 Jendral H Astono DT Piala Raja
3 Bayi Edan Mr Jombang Jogja
4 Setan Merah 3 People YK 3 People YK
5 Lali Jiwo Yohan Hantu Laut
6 Beatles Andre Omesh/ Hidayat Gerobag SF
7 Kimcil Jahat Budi Billion Satu Darah
8 Adem Ayem Ji Kodo Modalan
9 Gladiator Mr Sidik Cepit BC
CENDET EBOD JOSS
1 Rocker Dicko DT Piala Raja
2 Lali Jiwo Yohan Hantu Laut
3 Jendral H Astono DT Piala Raja
4 Bayi Edan Mr Jombang Jogja
CENDET EBOD STRONG
1 Rocker Dicko DT Piala Raja
2 Beatles Andre Omesh/ Hidayat Gerobag
MASTER IMPORT EBOD STRONG
1 Blacky Blank- On Kadirojo
2 Glok-19 Apri Kurniawan 4D-An
3 Senopati Joko Tri Cahyono Sego Tahu
4 Mbah Rois SKF Kenthut Jabung Brother
5 Gentho Budi/ Fajar Balenciaga SF
6 Brigadir Adit Oak Rin SF
7 Gentho Budi/ Fajar Balenciaga SF
MASTER IMPORT EBOD JOSS
1 Shafa Finch Munif Candi Gebang
2 Blacky Blank-On Kadirojo
3 Glok-19 Apri Kurniawan 40-an
4 Gentho Mr Hubolt Balenciaga SF
5 Senopati Joko Tri Cahyono Sego Tahu
6 Gentong Heru Marwoto Sego Tahu
7 Yudistira Rinto Mino SLE Jogja
KOLIBRI A EBOD STRONG
1 GT 17 NN NN
2 Rambo Andy Djayeng Spartan SF
3 Chucky Dadang Y-Vana BC
4 Kabul M. Iqbal KNI-Y
5 Yoshimitzu Andre 168 Genesis SF
6 Sang Timur Aloysius DT KNI-Y
7 Tobi Agung Mbendol DT KNI-Y
KOLIBRI B EBOD STRONG
1 Yoshimitsu David Satu Darah
BRANJANGAN EBOD JOSS
1 Raptor Andica Sain Cipta Jogja
ANIS KEMBANG EBOD STRONG
1 Utama Yayak Ireda 5 YK
ANIS MERAH EBOD JOSS
1 Setidjo Valentino ft Arie JSBC Pleret
2 Duta 2 Andrea ft Saputra JSBC Pleret
3 Duta 4 Andre ft Saputra JSBC Pleret
4 Destro Ryan Thempil Sewon
PLECI A EBOD STRONG
1 Satpol PP Ucup Hulktime Samarinda
2 Surban Hijau Mr. Bian Koyor Team
3 Putra Bumi Bobob Sedut Senut PMB JAS
4 Viola Anaza/Nanda PCMI JAS
5 Pancuran Alex NV BB SF PCMI JAS
6 Disersi Gudeg Bu Tri PCMI JAS
7 Pleci Arya Prima Koyor Team
TRUCUKAN EBOD STRONG
1 Ninja Perak Rosyid A STJ Sleman
2 T-won Daz Diono Canden BTL
3 King Tikno Jokteng Kulon
4 Ababil Diono Canden BTL
5 Jatayu Mr. R Pathuk
6 Cucok Aditya R Jalan Monjali
7 Kenthung DPW Seyegan
8 GT 32 NN NN
9 Lin Dan Supriyono Atmaja STJ Sleman
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara 1st Anniversary BIC Juki Feat BnR (19/5/2019)