Inilah Daftar Juara Launching Lasoka Kadisobo (1/6/2017)

LOVE BIRD A
1 SEKAR TANJUNG SAIFUN ATR BF MORO SENENG
2 MBAH UCIL YUDHA RUSUUH GUDEG BROMO
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 SADEWA LIFFI/KOKO DT MONALIZA
6 DEWI AIKO BF AIKO BF JOGJA
7 BETTY NANANG/IWIK DT RAJA
8 CINDERELLA ARDHY NBC
9 KEWER-KEWER RIDWAN-NASWA MBALELO SF
10 TEH MANIS KOTE MARCOPOLO SF
LOVE BIRD B
1 REMIX H. MANSUR MTL
2 JUNIOR ANJAR KLI AB82
3 SEKAR TANJUNG SAIFUN ATR BF MORO SENENG
4 ICE EKO LOH SEGO TAHU BC
5 DIAJENG SANTIKA ARIF NASMOCO JOGJA
6 BLUESAVIR H. MANSUR MTL
7 DIVA ARFA RONO RENE BC
8 SAHARA AGUNG MENDUT
9 WIDURI MAR’S SEMUT GENI
10 TIFANY DHIMAS PAIDJOE WIROJOYO TEAM
LOVE BIRD C
1 REMIX H. MANSUR MTL
2 PERTA DOVI REJODANI SF
3 SEKAR TANJUNG SAIFUN ATR BF MORO SENENG
4 JAGUAR POCHE MORO SENENG TEAM
5 SAPI EDAN IPIN REJODANI SF
6 SLENDANG BIRU FANDY S/DSK OM BABEX SF
7 DEWI AIKO BF AIKO BF
8 OTAK ATIK BERNADIUS KLB
LOVE BIRD PAUD A
1 SUCI BOGEL MEDARI
2 JANDA BINAL GUNADI TANGIS BUMI SF
3 VENUSS MR. D GISSEL LBF
4 THE DOCTOR ALEX DT MONALIZA CUP
5 COY SURYA YAN BF
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NAURA VARINTO ALI DT NADIRA BF
9 ANIS I NUGROHO OBL JOGJA
10 FAIRUS CAHYO RINDU KONCER SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD B
1 AIKO AIKO BF AIKO BF
2 SRI KENONGO MR. BLACK SONIC SF
3 HYSTERIS RIAN FELANI DUTA NADIRA BF
4 RED DEVIL ARIF JARUM SLEMAN
5 THE DOCTOR ALEX DT MONALIZA
6 THE REX AGUS GARONGAN
7 GT57 GT57 GT57
8 FROZEN27 BOWO BWX KAYLA LBF
9 ANCAMAN MR. ANDRI DT NADIRA BF
KENARI KALITAN A
1 ACENG HERI/KENYET CJDW SF
2 SAKURA LAMPIZ NBC
3 MIDAS SATRIO BUMI SELARAS BC
4 ANAK DISKO DIMAS YAMAHA ARDITYA
5 LITLE OWEN RONALD OWEN DT RAJA
6 CRYPTON RANGGA/KCG DT PIALA RAJA
7 ANUGRAH NASWA-RIDWAN MBALELO SF
KENARI KALITAN B
1 SAKURA LAMPIZ NBC
2 DEWA KIPAS ANGGA CENTER POINT SF
3 ANAK DISKO DIMAS YAMAHA ARDITYA
4 RATU GEDOY ENDEX STRONG MKM
5 PESONA HATI NASWA-RIDWAN MBALELO SF
KENARI BEBAS A
1 CANON BALL RESTU B ACD PENJAHAT
2 PESONA HATI NASWA-RIDWAN MBALELO SF
3 JACK SPARROW ANGGA CP CENTER POINT SF
4 TWEETY LAMPIZ NBC
5 RATU GEDOY ENDEX STRONG MKM
6 DAJRIT JATI BS ICHE SF
KENARI BEBAS B
1 CANON BALL RESTU B ACD PENJAHAT
2 DEWA KIPAS ANGGA CENTER POINT
3 GENTONG GEDHEK SAKA BF WATUKALI SF
MURAI BATU A
1 ALCATRAS PUJI/RINJA DT RAJA
2 KRUCIL PUJI/RINJA DT RAJA
3 MAHABARA NANANG NIPONG WIROJOYO
4 RAJA TEMPUR ARIF JARUM SBC SLEMAN
5 LAMPOR KURIR JANGKRIK SBC TEAM
6 TASUNAMI HERY/BIMBIM ARTIS KMYK
7 GT45 GT45 GT45
MURAI BATU B
1 RAJA TEMPUR ARIF JARUM SBC SLEMAN
2 SOAK DEDY/THIMO KSM TEAM
3 TASUNAMI HERY/BIMBIM ARTIS KMYK
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 RIMBA SAKTI V3 BKS SAMARINDA
2 JAGUAR FARDHAN M OVERDOSIS SF
3 NINJA P.GINO/BG JOGJA
4 NEW DOA IBU MR. YOSIE DT RAJA
5 GG NUTRILOVE DT BF
6 SENIPER RADIT/HERU MONJALI BC
7 ALMOND NOVAN D ELEVEND
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 STREAM DEN IIP DT MONALIZA CUP
2 NEW DOA IBU MR. YOSIE DT RAJA
3 POEL AGUNG KLB
4 JAGUAR FARDHAN M OVERDOSIS SF
5 GT39 GT39 GT39
6 GT15 GT15 GT15
KACER A
1 BLACK INK HARIS S KLACI III SEYEGAN
2 RAJA ROLL MR. OOP DT PIALA RAJA
3 RG ALGHAN JOGJA
4 CONDROMOWO ANTO SIP SLEMAN
5 SEMOET IRENG ARIF JARUM SBC SLEMAN
6 SINDEN PANGGUNG MR. RUDY MJS MJS SF
7 PERROT BOS BENNI WARAK
KACER B
1 SEMOET IRENG ARIF JARUM SBC SLEMAN
2 RAJENDRA ABID DIT BF
3 LARE ANGON MAMAD MORO SENENG
4 PAJERO MR. SHELO KAMBING HITAM
PENTET A
1 KLAWING NUTRI LOVE DT BF
2 BAWOR LINTANG BF JAKAL13
3 LALI JIWO YOHAN HANTU LAUT
4 RONIN DENNIS KEMBANG API
5 JANOKO EKO NURWANTO PLASTICK STRAP SF
PENTET B
1 KLAWING NUTRI LOVE DT BF
2 CLELENG FAIRUABADI DKBC
3 BRONTAK RADIT/HERU MONJALI BC
PLECI A
1 GOLDEN BOY/R250CC AGK/ADI PMB JAS
2 MOEL KENTO/R250CC BEWOK TEAM PMB JAS
3 SALVADOR MOKO DC TEAM PCMI JAS
4 DAKOTA ADHAM R250CC
5 TAM ADHAM R250CC
6 RODEO IDP PMB JAS
7 RANCO IDP PMB JAS
8 AGNES MONICA KOKHO DC TEAM PCMI JAS
9 ASURA D. SUWANTO BAJU BARAT
10 HELLBOY ALPHABIRD NV88
PLECI B
1 RANCO IDP PMB JAS
2 GOLDEN BOY AGK/ADI PMB JAS
3 PONDASI AGUS R250CC
4 WIRO212 HERY SEREX DC TEAM
5 TNT JUNIYANTO PMT
6 GT31 GT31 GT31
7 PINOKIO SI TUNGGENG BAJU BARAT
CIBLEK A
1 SHINCAN CANDRA CMM
2 BOLOSEWU MR. SHEMIR CMJ
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
CIBLEK B
1 GERRY CHANDRA WM
2 HECTOR JK CMKB
3 BOLOSEWU MR. SHEMIR CMJ
4 CHIKO EKO KODOX CMJ
5 TITANIUM ABAY CMKB
6 YOUNG GUN MIXO DWI CMJ
CAMPURAN IMPORT A
1 GANAS HARIYADI JAKAL
2 GENTHO BUDI/FAJAR JABUNG BROTHER
3 YUDISTIRA RINTO MINO SLEJOG
CAMPURAN IMPORT B
1 GANAS HARIYADI JAKAL
2 GENTHO BUDI/FAJAR JABUNG BROTHER
3 YUDISTIRA RINTO MINO SLEJOG
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Piala Adipura Klaten (4/3/2018)