Inilah Data Juara Latpres Gayatri BC Sragen (1/6/2017)

Love Bird Paud Pagansi
1 Si Cantik Lucia Mr Petir PBB BC
2 Hacker Wachid PBB BC
3 Sisuka Mr Anes Fortuna BC
4 Q Shu Mii Go Big BF Tawang
5 Sitabilla Toyek SK SF
6 Nabila Andri Bolang SF Andri Bolang SF
7 Dealova Hendrat Fortuna BC
8 NDX AKA Pak Tile Andri Bolang SF
Love Bird Paud Gayatri
1 Jatayu Mr Wid PBB BC
2 Tutik Kr Yus PBB BC
3 Sisuka Mr Anes Fortuna BC
4 Baby Doll Mr Jemis PBB BC
5 Q Shu Mii Go Big BF Tawang
6 Senthir Dodik Lntr PBB BC
Kelas Love Bird Paud Ramadhan
3 Si Cantik Lucia Mr Petir PBB BC
4 Dewi Sri A PJM A PJM
5 Nabila Antok Jipangan
Love Bird Pagansi
1 Ratu Frendy Hapsoro Brawijaya BC
2 DJ Mata Dewa DJ BF DJ BF Solo
3 Sunyi Mr Mul PBB BC
4 Excel Mr Wildan Bleduk BC
5 Chelsea Oemah Manoeks Tugu Boto SF
6 Strenk H&D PBB BC
7 Mantili Andi DKR Jago SF
8 Rio Nico PBB BC
9 Vani Castello PBB BC
10 Lestari Landak Mana Suka SF
Love Bird Gayatri
1 Ratu Frendy Hapsoro Brawijaya BC
2 Lestari Landak Mana Suka SF
3 Rio Nico PBB BC
4 DJ Mata Dewa DJ BF DJ BF Solo
5 Dewi Sumbi Mr Agik Ngrombo SF
6 Vani Castello PBB BC
7 Chelsea Oemah Manoeks Tugu Boto SF
8 Betty Dafit ARS Sastro SF
9 Missale Mr Intip SSSF BF Masaran
10 Dewi Cinta Mr Ithix A PJM
Love Bird Pancasila
1 Ratu Frendy Hapsoro Brawijaya BC
2 Chelsea Oemah Manoeks Tugu Boto SF
3 Junior Surya Kusuma Jago SF
4 Missale Mr Intip SSSF BF Masaran
5 Dewi Cinta A PJM A PJM
Love Bird Ramadhan
1 Junior Surya Kusuma Jago SF
2 Chelsea Oemah Manoeks Tugu Boto SF
3 Dewi Cinta PBB PBB BC
4 Ranu Kumbolo Uyo Tasikmalaya
Cucak Hijau Pagansi
1 Kentunk Falcao9 Andri Bolang SF Andri Bolang SF
2 Ranjau Mr Artha Laskar Sukowati SF
3 Rengganis Sendy Sengon Duyungan
4 Dino Roni Budi S Lor X SF
5 Brandal Mr DNR GBC SF
6 Gladiator Indra Kusuma Jago BC
7 Bisikan Ilahi Mr JKP/AK Sragen
8 Speed Jago Rudi Jago Jago BC
9 Putra Ampera Jodhi Ampera BC
10 Opet Rey Aja Lor X SF
Cucak Hijau Gayatri
1 Kentunk Falcao9 Andri Bolang SF Andri Bolang SF
2 Gladiator Indra Kusuma Jago BC
3 Kalagondang Nunung Nunung SF
4 Raja NTT Mr Artha Laskar Sukowati SF
Muray Batu Pagansi
1 Berhala Jipung Berkarat Fortuna BC
4 Gajah Oling Wiwid Putra BBC
5 Brajamusti Agus Kawak Kawak Sragen
6 Sangkur Anwar Rohani Fortuna BC
7 BB Novinda Fortuna BC
8 Insya Allah Sae Mr JKP/AK Sragen
Muray Batu Gayatri
1 Insya Allah Sae Mr JKP/AK Sragen
2 Gajah Oling Wiwid Putra BBC
Kenari Gayatri
1 Mazda Ugik Soger Tugu Boto SF
2 Serdadu Delata Canary Delata Cup
3 Raja Manual Willam’s Canary BF Bravo Team Indonesia
4 Pantura Aris Koloni
5 Bima Sakti Jeffry KTS Tugu Boto SF
6 Ciong Seto Ari SNC Tugu Boto SF
7 CR V Fahrus DT Boss
8 Raja Hoki Willam’s Canary BF Bravo Team Indonesia
9 Laler Ijo Bangjai DOB PBB BC
Kenari Pancasila
1 Mazda Ugik Soger Tugu Boto SF
2 Serdadu Delata Canary Delata Cup
3 Noise Hell The Copet The Copet SF
4 Laler Ijo Bangjai DOB PBB BC
Kenari Ramadhan
1 Raja Gedek Delata Canary Delata Cup
2 Mazda Ugik Soger Tugu Boto SF
3 NK Bayu/Wawan Tugu Boto SF
Kacer Pagansi
1 Sniper Mr Bayu Tegrat SF
2 Emperor Dhimas Fortuna BC
3 Renjho Tata Donk PBB BC
4 Pemburu Dollar Mr Wahyu Sragen Star SF
Kacer
1 Putra Petir Mr JPK/AK Sragen
2 Renjho Tata Donk PBB BC
Cendet Pancasila
1 King Kong Anwar Rohani Fortuna BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Serayu Enterprise (14/6/2017)