Inilah Daftar Juara Ultah Ke-2 Penny Jaya SF Yogyakarta (4/6/2017)

LOVE BIRD A PENNY
1 Kusumo H Sigit WMP WMP SF
2 Jhoni Jr Adi LP Adi SF Magelang
3 Dewi Sri Selaksa Jagat Jogja
4 Gemah ripah Bintang gacor Kurawa Team
5 Power Jagat Selaksa Jagat Jogja
6 Cheng Pho Jatu Azya Jobohan BC
7 Maha Dewi Suyadi Ramayana BC
8 Chepot Tyo BF DT Sahabat BnR
9 Mika Ari Zaenal Hamba Allah BC
10 Tante Luna Mr Bagus Rasikan Kurawa Team
LOVE BIRD B PENNY
1 Kusumo H Sigit WMP WMP SF
2 Tiger 1 Jati Pamungkas Koplak SF
3 Wahidun Tiaz Tatto Kuurawa Team
4 Mercury Kamal Sarebarewot BC
5 Gladish Eko Loh Sego Tahu BC
6 Mbah Ucil Yudha Gudeg Bromo
7 Arumi Haryono Sabdo jadi
8 DOM Fajar Anggara Sonic SF
9 Oscar 026 Hendrix Joe Nogosari 1 Playen
10 Mika Arie Zaenal Cilacap
LOVE BIRD ANNIVERSARY
1 Jhoni Jr Adi LP Adi SF Magelang
2 Kusumo H Sigit WMP WMP SF
3 Mbah Ucil Yudha Rusuh Gudeg Bromo
4 Alis Bos Agung Sorja SF
5 Elive Adji Kurawa Team
6 Pedrosa Fandy Ambarukmo SF
9 Mercury Kamal/ Fake Sarebarewot BC
10 Remix H Mansur Koboi BC
LOVE BIRD JAYA
1 Mercury Kamal Sarebarewot BC
2 Jhoni Jr Adi LP Adi SF Magelang
3 Raja Ngekek Selaksa Jagat Jogja
4 Dyana xianida Icha-Atha Putra 713
5 Isbek Alfian Espana Kurawa Team
6 Roda Mahesa Lost Control SF
7 Mercy Marshelira Ring ” Lia “
8 Gombloh Kaboel Gerli SF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU SF
1 Naruto Peldu Jogja
2 Suryani Kembar BKD Gendeng 302
3 Joy M Ade Irawan Jogja
4 No Name Kucina MTH BC
5 Monic Agus Bhelonk Serangan SF
6 DOM Fajar Anggoro Sonic SF
7 Sakura Agung Pramu Bolo Manuk Jogja
8 Aceng Anto SMD SF
9 Ice Cream Soedar DT Pandawa Sakti
10 Luppa Mr Ganong Ganong SF
KACER JAYA
1 Hantu Rimba Alex KMD Dlingo
2 Paradise Edo Mblux Hura Hura Team
3 Super Star Ir David Jogja
4 Raja Getar P Gino Jogja
5 Kipas-Kipas Pulung Pringgolayan
KACER PENNY
1 Raja Getar P Gino/ BG Jogja
2 Paradise Edo Mbux Hura – Hura Team
3 Wolverine Hamba Allah DT Pandawa Sakti
4 Sekar Langit Bamb/ Dannu Kurawa Team
5 Cinta Hitam Ari KRP DT Pandawa Sakti
6 Condromowo Anto SIP Sleman
7 Mutiara Opex Las Pringgolayan
8 Hard Core Mr A Jogja Istimewa
9 Pangeran P Gino/ BG Jogja
KENARI STANDART KECIL PENNY
1 Idola Agung 3 People YK SF
2 Taliban Agung 3 People YK SF
3 Jaka Tarub Brian/ Rizal BMBS Produck
4 Gamo Ari Krembol Team GK
5 Aladin Angga Stay Cool SF
6 Tobi Nico/ Ryan Sahabat BnR
7 AJ Evan Jendra Stay Cool SF
8 Viper Brian/ Rizal BMBS Produck
9 Green Boy Dion Ozil Sahabat BnR
10 Badut DKK DT Pandawa Sakti
KENARI STANDART KECIL SF
1 Gamo AM Krembol Team
2 Aluminium Simbo Krembol Team
3 Laksamana H Amiq HMT
4 Jaka Tarub Brian/ Rizal BMBS Produck
5 Viper Brian/ Rizal BMBS Produck
6 Minion Marion Yk Jogja
KENARI STNDART BESAR JAYA
1 Pusaka Sakti Fatkhan Kurawa Team
2 Baraka Rio/ Ferry Hura – Hura Team
3 Snewen Brian/ Rizal BMBS Produck
4 Jet Z Sgit GCO Ogasaka
5 Exkalator Edo Agus B 16 Team
6 Mbok Menowo Hamba Allah Adoh
Murai Batu Penny
1 Yakuza Agung 3 People SF
2 Raja Selatan Indra CMR Handayani BC
3 Kira Sigit GCO Ogasaka
4 Dakota Mr Arief 5758 5758 Team
7 Soak Dedy/timo KSM Team
8 Jogala Iskandar Atjeh Stay Cool SF
9 Krucil Ruji/Rinja Kurawa Team
10 Bodong Sabdo Babarsari BC
Murai Batu Anniversary
1 Kira Sigit GCO Ogasaka
2 Jogala Iskandar Atjeh Stay Cool SF
3 Fortuner Yohan Kotagede
4 Golden Boy Eddo/Mblu Hura-Hura Team
5 Raja Selatan Indra CMR Handayani BC
Cucak Hija Penny
1 Marvel Brian/Rizal BMBS Produk
2 Meong Edy Jl. Kusbini 7
3 The Green Mr Jabrik Ramayana BC
4 Samson Indra Kauman Tamonan
5 Kian Santang Eka Rusdi Karangsan
6 Dewo Poamtang Kumidi Sorowajan
7 Tombo Gelo Maryanto MRC Kurawa BC
8 Sastro Mr Arief Pakel SF
9 Kurawa Mbun Maw Balikpapan SF
Cucak Hijau Anniversary
1 Marvel Brian/Rizal BMBS Produk
2 The Green Mr Jabrik Ramayana BC
3 New Bilqis Angga SGG Stay cool
4 Hulk Angga SGG Stay cool
5 Jaguar Bayu RS KMD Dlinggo BC
6 Shira Mr Ibnu Spartan
Cendet Penny
1 Rocker Dicka Dt Pandawa Sakti
2 Cleleng Fairuz Abadi Koboi BC
3 BK Helmy Asalvo Kurawa Team
4 Beatles ACY ACY SF
5 Alap-Alap Helmy Asalvo Kurawa Team
6 Royal Joker Empret Gantel
7 Jendral H. Astono Kurawa Team
8 Tornado Pomojatmiko PM SF
9 Piston Mr Ganong Ganong SF
10 Cutler Yopie Lokananta BC
Cendet Jaya
1 Jendral H. Astono Kurawa Team
2 Rocker Dicka Dt Pandawa Sakti
3 Tornado Pomojatmiko PM SF
4 Beatles ACY ACY SF
5 Unicorn Ari Teklek KKM SF
6 Piston Mr Ganong Ganong SF
Campuran Import SF
1 Ganas Hariyadi Jakal 10
2 Gentho Budi/Fajar B16 Team
3 Sekar Jagad Elya Kurawa Team
4 Senopati Joko Tri Cahyono Sego Tahu
5 Yanuar Yanuar Dt BSJ Jogja
Campuran Import Jaya
1 Ganas Hariyadi Jakal 10
2 Gentho Budi/Fajar B16 Team
3 Athifa Finch Munif PRM Candi Gebang
4 Jatayu Gading Puncak Bibis
5 Mbah Rois Kenthut SKF Jabung Brother
6 Black Flag Pratiwa Pilahan
Sulingan/Tledekan SF
1 Raja Gaya A. Pratama JSBC/O Nextar SF
2 Sukma Ramadhan JSBC/O Nextar SF
3 Rea Mer Ahmad/Axbar Terban SS BC
Cucak Jenggot
1 Bendot Mr Yokak Japemethe
2 Alexa H. Astono Kuarawa Team
3 Rinjani Arie BF Dt Sahabat BnR
Pleci A SF
1 Dakota Adham R250 Kurawa Team
2 Ramah Caturjaya MMC Wates
3 Sunrise Dick/Arie Jorja KG
4 Satpol PP Mahmud Terban
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber AB-K Jogja (22/9/2016)