Inilah Daftar Juara Rangkok BC (18/6/2017)

MURAI BATU RANGKOK
1 CAKRA DATUK MUTIARA BC.
2 SENEPER TRIYONO MUTIARA BC.
3 MAGNUM MR. JOHAN GADING KIRANA
4 B-CENG INSAR BNR FREE YORK
5 NINGRAT PUTRA SEJATI PRIOK BC
6 ZARCO JHOEN ELSA KARTINI BC
7 ELANG SAKTI WS. BAGIO CILINCING KMC.
8 XXX MISTER JAKARTA
9 DASTAN BAIDI TRIPLE’S BC.
10 JAGOAN XXX JAKARTA
11 ARJUNA IRENG HERY CK CLASIK.SF
12 KING COBRA ABI/LUCKY SUNTER JAYA
LOVE BIRD RANGKOK
1 MAFIATSY CAK SIS PCL DAPSUS
2 YASMINE ZAHRA KOPLAK BC.
3 BOMBER EKO PRASETYO KOPLAK BC.
4 XENA OBLAXZ OBLAX’Z SF.
5 BLUE RANGGANIS JUNAEDI KANDANG BESI TEAM
6 ELECTRA NANTO WARAX’S SF.
7 BLUE CORE FADHIL GDG SF.
8 NENG IWUL WILDAN OP. SF.
9 GADING EKO PRASETYO JSC-SF.
10 ELIF SODIK MAYOR 96 SF.
11 MAHARANI ARDY KELANA KARTEL BF.
12 CANTIK RONY FAMILY-R LA SF.
13 CITRA ABIL LB SCHOOL DUTA VIT ORANGE
14 BULAN MR. FAUZAN ALLIGATOR
CUCAK HIJAU RANGKOK
1 BO BO HO RODI KARTINI BC.
2 JENDRAL LUCKY/NANDA LAMBADA
3 TERANO MR. FAUZAN LAMBADA
4 JUDACE JONANDA STR BENTENGAN
5 SINGA STAR RIZAL WRK 78
6 NTONG ONENG KEBUN BARU
7 JAGUAR MR. MARSO WARAKAS GG.23
8 BRAMASTA SUPRAY FREE YORK
9 KIBUL MUIN SWD
10 BO BOY BOY IMAM BLOK R.
11 BENTO TIRO JAGAT LANANG SF.
12 RAJA TEGA TOPIK RANGKOK BC.
LOVE BIRD MERIAM B
1 ENJELYN MR. MAIL KOPLAK BC.
2 MAFIA TSY CAK SIS PCL DAPSUS
3 CANTIK RONY FAMILY_R KOPLAK BC.
4 EMPU GANDRING AMIN CARPAK BC.
5 BLUE CORE FADHIL GDG SF.
6 NENG IWUL WILDAN OP. SF.
7 AVANZA ABD. RACHMAN JL. TALANG
8 JAGOAN XXX JKT
9 MBOK DARMI DEVA KYM 3 SPEED SF.
10 SNOW PRADO OCE KANDANG BESI TEAM
11 NYI BLORONG INDRA TALANG BC.
12 PUTRI VIONA TOTO KOPLAK BC.
13 IMUT YETNO JL. MAWAR
14 NONA HERY CK CLASIK SF.
15 GRENDY DO GHETO KOPLAK BC.
16 KONGO ANGGA HMD/BBC
17 BONDO JR AZURA TENTARA LANGIT SF.
MURAI BATU MERIAM
1 MAGNUM MR. JOHAN GADING KIRANA
2 CAKRA DATUK MUTIARA BC.
3 SAKERA MR. FAUZAN ALLIGATOR SF.
4 K.K. BIMA IQIN DUTA SWARA TEAM
5 RINTIN-TIN SUWARSO FREE YORK
6 GOYANG SAKTI SAMURI SUNGAI BAMBU
7 JONO SRI YANTO CIP MUARA
8 MALDINI ANNISA ARM SF.
9 JONI SEMIN CIP MUARA
10 KING KOBRA ABI/LUCKY SUNTER JAYA
11 ELANG SAKTI WS. BAGIO CILINCING KMC
12 RIDER HENDRA KAMPAR JAGAT LANANG SF.
13 BONTOT HERI HANTU LAUT BC.
14 DASTAN BAIDI TRIPLE’S BC.
15 SABER MR. AKIN CIPINANG
CUCAK HIJAU MERIAM
1 JENDRAL NANDA/LUCKY LAMBADA BC.
2 JENDRAL OBLAX’Z 1 OBLAX’Z SF.
3 PIKOLO RUDI LAMBADA BC.
4 GATOT KACA ARYO WIBOWO RYOSUCI SF.
5 KI JAPRA HERI HANTU LAUT BC.
6 KOLOR IJO AHONK CCJ TEAM
7 “PJ” AGUS LALO CHELOOK BHA “SF”
8 RAJA TEGA TOPIK RANGKOK BC.
9 SUNLIGHT DWI SHAMIN SHAMIN SF.
10 MR. BONEX MR. GUPHANON ALLIGATOR
11 XXX GANT 19 JAKARTA
12 SINGA STAR RIZAL WRK 78
13 BOBOHO RODI KARTINI BC.
14 NTONG ONENG KEBUN BARU
15 CIPALI ARI TEA JAGAT LANANG SF.
16 KRIWIL BE’NO CEMPLIR SF.
17 JAGOAN GANT 21 DKI
LOVE BIRD MERIAM C
1 MAFIA TSY CAK SIS PCL DAPSUS
2 ELECTRA/NANTO OBLAX’Z 1 OBLAX’Z SF
3 NENG IWUL/WILDAN OBLAX’Z 1 OBLAX’Z SF
4 LIZA ANTON PUTRA 5 PORT AMOUR SF.
5 SAHRINI FANDI MODAL NEKAD
6 OLIVIA JR. MUSLEH HMR HMR SF
7 SUROPATI DENI PRIOK MARUNDA OY
8 NINGSIH PUTRO KUDU SF.
9 CITRA ABIL LB SCHOOL DUTA VIT ORANGE
10 CALISTA CHO-HAR/DORI CBF BOGOR
11 RISMA WAHYU BAHARI
12 SNOW PRADO OCE KANDANG BESI TEAM
13 SKY PRADO RIZAL KANDANG BESI TEAM
14 BLUE CORE FADHIL GDG SF.
15 MBOK DARMI DEVA KYM 3 SPEED SF.
16 MUNAROH Q.NAY WILIED SF.
17 JAGOAN MISTERI JAKARTA
KACER MERIAM
1 HALILINTAR KENZO ENJOY PIK SERAYU TEAM
2 RAJA SINOWATO KLP. GADING
3 DEWA LANGIT SYAM BINTANG TIMUR SF.
4 JAGOAN GANT 47 JAKARTA
5 SADIS ARGEVIN SUNTER
LOVE BIRD BABY A SENAPAN
1 BABY QUEEN JR. HAMDI HMD SF.
2 COBOY JENAL LAMBADA BC.
3 ORTEGA KLISMEN PAPANGGO PRIOK
4 SERUNI HASAN JL. MELATI
5 PUTRI SAYPUL BEHRI RANCAP BC
6 KEYSA ANNISA ARM SF.
7 PUTRI 1-0NE BATIK SF
8 DONALD DEIGO KOPLAK ,BC
9 SELLY LILIK SANTOSO GK. TEAM
10 KLIWON SUNAN JL. GORONTALO
11 KLOWER WELID WELED,SF
12 ASOKA TOLLE WARAX”S. SF
13 AZURA AHMAD NASDUK BC
14 PANJI EDO MODUS.SF
15 DEWI BIRU WENDY.SB LAMBADA
16 BOA OLIM AS. BONWANK
17 MBOH MISTIS JAKARTA
18 ANEH XXX JKT
LOVE BIRD PEMULA SENAPAN
1 CANTIK RONY FAMILY-R KOPLAK BC
2 CI PESEK HAMDI HMD SF.
3 PAJERO EKO PRASETYO KOPLAK BC
4 SELVI YONO/DEDI KOPLAK.BC
5 RENGGO OPIK MODUS.SF
6 REXONA BAGUS PBUTS
7 PUTRI VIONA TOTO KOPLAK BC
8 POTRE KONENG FAIRUZ OBLAX”Z.SF
9 XENA CARLO 911/MR JHON OBLAX”Z.SF
10 YELLOW GELAR HMD.SF
11 KAREN ADITYA HMD.SF/LOJ
12 DARA EPUNG EMBUN PAGI
13 PUTRI GA IRUL AREMA MOTOR.BF
14 SUSAN UHA TALANG.BC
15 RORO RADI TEAM KBC
16 JAGOAN GANT 60 JKT
LOVE BIRD BABY B SENAPAN
1 SHAPPU YOKO KOMPLEK DEWA RUCI
2 LEONA KIBO POLSEK GORONTALO
3 SKETER SAMSUL LO DAN
4 KLIWON SUNAN JL. GORONTALO
5 KLOWER WELID WELED.SF
6 KESIH FITRI BONWANG 10
7 BALE M.SYUKUR MAYOR 96.SF
8 OLIVIA ORLIN WARAKAS.FS
9 VANESSA DOLL YONO KOPLAK BC
10 BAJAK LAUT SODIK MAYOR 96.SF
11 COBOY JENAL LAMBADA BC.
12 JAGOAN XX JAKARTA
13 KSATRIA PA GURU LBS SG. BAMBU
14 JUWEH SUWANDI ADM.SF
15 BIRD NO NAME DKI
16 XXX MISTERY JKT
PLECI SENAPAN
1 CIKAMPEK BIG BOSS BPC TEAM “PRIOK”
2 BAJAK DAVID KIPLE TEAM
3 GATOLOCO A’AN ALVIN TEAM
4 JAMPANG HADI-BOTI KIPLE TEAM
KENARI STD CAMP SENAPAN A
1 240 OBLAX 1 OBLAX”Z .SF
2 MERCY RULI OPA BACK STRAD.SF
3 MATRIX AFRIZAL BLACKLIST.SF
LOVE BIRD SENAPAN
1 REXONA BAGUS KOPLAK BC.
2 SKY PRADO RIZAL KANDANG BESI TEAM
3 POPON ARDI DWI LAMBADA BC.
4 PUTRI GA. IRUL KOPLAK BC.
5 ELECTRA NANTO WARAX’S
6 XX MISTER XX JAKARTA
7 JAGOAN XXX DKI
8 ELECTRA NANTO WARAX’S
9 KIRANA EKO CILINCING SF
KENARI STD CAMP SENAPAN B
1 JON-THOR SENTO LAMBADA BC.
2 240 OBLAX 1 OBLAX”Z .SF
KENARI STD CAMP RUDAL
1 JON-THOR SENTO LAMBADA BC.
2 LEO OBLAX’Z 1 OBLAX’Z SF
3 MERCY OBLAX’Z 1 OBLAX’Z SF
4 MATRIX AFRIZAL BLACKLIST SF.
5 JAGOA GANT 16 JAKARTA
KACER RUDAL
A PLIN PLAN HP LAMBADA BC.
2 HALILINTAR KENZO ENJOY PIK SERAYU TEAM
3 RAJA SINOWATO KLP. GADING
CUCAK HIJAU RUDAL
1 SINGA STAR RIZAL WRK 78
2 ZULFIKAR JOHAN AK JAGAT LANANG SF.
3 BUTO IJO YUDI PRATAMA WARAKAS
4 “PJ” AGUS LALO CHELOOK BHA “SF”
5 KI JAPRA HERI HANTU LAUT BC
6 VOLKER DAFA CMR
7 VAMPIR RYAN CODET CIJ JAKUT
8 HILTER SAFRI KNIL SF.
9 JENDRAL LUCKY/NANDA LAMBADA BC.
MURAI BATU RUDAL
1 CAKRA DATUK MUTIARA BC.
2 KING KOBRA ABI/LUCKY SUNTER JAYA
3 MESI SAYPUL BEHRI RANCAP BC.
4 JAGOAN MISTERI JAKARTA
LOVE BIRD RUDAL
1 XENA OBLAX’S 1 OBLAX’S SF
2 MAHADEWI OBLAX’S 1 OBLAX’S SF
3 ELECTRA NANTO WARAX’S SF.
4 BOMBER EKO PRASETYO JSC-SF.
5 BLUE RENGGANIS JUNAEDI KANDANG BESI TEAM
6 POPON ARDI DWI MAWAR SF.
7 NENG IWUL WILDAN OP. SF.
8 MAHADEWI MR. AS’ARI ABF
9 JAGOAN MISTERI JAKARTA
10 GADING EKO PRASETYO JSC-SF.
11 AYLA VITO KOPLAK BC.
12 RISMA WAHYU BAHARI
13 CITRA ABIL LB SCHOOL DUTA VIT ORANGE
14 ASOKA TOLLE WARAX’S SF.
15 SNOW PRADO OCE KANDANG BESI TEAM
16 DARA TEAM NAHKODA DEWI SINTA
PLECI PISTOL B
1 REKENING HADI-KIM KIPLE TEAM
2 PLECI IDRIS A.L. CREW
3 EKSEKUTOR TEDDY MISTERI TEAM
4 XAVI SURYAMAN JPC
5 BNN ENDANG JPC UTARA
6 ANCAMAN RIDWAN JPC UTARA
7 JAGO GANT. 57 JAKARTA
KOLIBRI PISTOL
1 GADING KONENG WAS’C PANSER BC.
2 JAGUAR YADI/NYONK CCJ TEAM
3 VENOM ANTON 65 KNI KARAWANG
LOVE BIRD BABY PISTOL
1 BABY BLUE BENZI SIREGAR LAMBADA BC.
2 RODEX A. FAUZI KOPLAK BC.
3 BLACK SWEET ZARIS BF. THE PELOR-JL. BAKTI
4 SHAPPU YOKO KOMP. DEWA RUCI
5 BOA OLIM AS. BONWANK
6 RADEN SYAKUR PLUMPANG
7 ASOKA TOLLE WARAX’S SF.
8 MAK NYOS SUNAN GOTONTALO
9 BABY QUEEN HAMDI HMD SF.
10 CUT TARI ARE MANIA MARUNDA
11 SWISS ALPEN SINGGIH KANDANG BESI TEAM
12 KLIWON SUNAN GOTONTALO
13 KLOWER WELID WELED SF.
14 PUTRI DONA IRUL PDW/JOE OBLAX’Z SF.
15 QITARO JAGAD BINTANG UTARA
CIBLEK A PISTOL
1 KUPRET JR. OBLAX’Z 1 OBLAX’Z SF.
2 MY BREEN OBLAX’Z 1 OBLAX’Z SF.
3 SIE KRAMAT OBLAX’Z 1 OBLAX’Z SF.
4 KRISNA THONE/EMPI-ANJAS BLUE SF.
5 MALING NOVAL/DENDA CCJ TEAM
6 GAZA BEZOT CCJ TEAM
CIBLEK B PISTOL
1 KRISNA THONE/EMPI-ANJAS BLUE SF.
2 IBLIS RIKO JJC TEAM
3 MY BREEN OBLAX’Z 1 OBLAX’Z SF.
4 WARTEG ZALIKA/ZAQI CCJ TEAM
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR 36 Jati Enterprise (24/1/2017)