Inilah Daftar Juara 36 BnR KPAD Bandung Utara (20/6/2017)

MURAI BATU KPAD
1 Executor Purnama Tigerlong Team
2 Alligator Mr.One-D Bandoeng Djoeara
3 Satria Epan 234 SC Kebon Sirih
MURAI BATU MERAH PUTIH
1 Executor Purnama Tigerlong Team
2 Mondelez Aep Lutfi SJM 185 SF
3 Satria Epan 234 SC Kebon Sirih
4 Golden Kadu Star Dog
MURAI BATU FANTASTIC TWO
1 Narada Mr.Gatot Abadi Jaya SF
ANIS MERAH FANTASTIC TWO
1 Rumbela Amos Kamto PVJ-CHJ
ANIS MERAH MASTER
1 Rumbela Amos Kamto PVJ-CHJ
KACER FANTASTIC TWO
1 Kijang Mas Ang Yun’s KMB
2 Oreo H.Ari/H.Galau Edane Team
3 Santana Yudha Belitung Edane Team
KACER MASTER
1 Santana Yudha Belitung Edane Team
COLIBRI ALFA JAYA – A
1 Baby Face E.R.Junno Vascko Bdg/V-Nectar
2 Badru Andi KNC
3 Cuman Damer Fahrudin-Vaje Vascko Bdg/V-Nectar
COLIBRI ALFA JAYA – B
1 Badru Andi KNC
2 Baby Face E.R.Junno Vascko Bdg/V-Nectar
KENARI KECIL MERAH PUTIH
1 Carlos Jhatz Dago
2 Komeng AG Babakan
3 olaf Deni Story Kicau
KENARI KECIL FANTASTIC TWO
1 Carlos Jhatz Dago
2 Mayoret Riza Evolution
3 Ghotik Pink/H.Asep ABF SF
KENARI KECIL MASTER
1 Carlos Jhatz Dago
2 Ghotik Pink/H.Asep ABF SF
3 Mayoret Riza Evolution
4 No Gant 2 NN NN
KENARI STD BESAR FANTASTIC TWO
1 Battle Willy Palensa B3 SF
KENARI STD BESAR MASTER
1 Braja Denta Iin/H.Asep Karimake
LOVE BIRD KPAD
1 Gali Gongli Dadan Bacip Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Cakra Khan Tatang T Cijerokaso 44
3 Hayden Ferry Pasar Burung
4 Alfa H.Igor Pelor CMB
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH – A
1 Gali Gongli Dadan Bacip Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Dohay Dani/Udjo LLI
3 Hayden Ferry Pasar Burung
4 Tsunami Asep AGZ SF
5 Germo Brigade Stone’s Ring Sajuta SF
6 Cakra Khan Tatang T Cijerokaso 44
7 Q’Noy Hendra Cibogo BC
8 Jamileh Wara Ciwaruga
9 Kenzie Iwan Thea Bacip
LOVE BIRD MERAH PUTIH – B
1 Dohay Dani/Udjo LLI
2 Gali Gongli Dadan Bacip Bandoeng Djoeara
3 Pecut Oscar/Rendy Karoaku BC
4 Rocket Badut/Rudi/Gilang CMB SF
5 Hayden Ferry Pasar Burung
6 Ucrit Lendra/Gogon SBT SF
7 Germo Brigade Stone’s Ring Sajuta SF
8 Bepe No Name Bandung
LOVE BIRD FANTASTIC TWO – A
1 Scooter Darlis Pom Bom Bdg
2 Gaya H.Encu Gerlong
3 Marsmallow Perri CHZ Koploba # 367
4 Raka Yana Cupezz SF
5 Tsunami Asep AGZ SF
6 Orox Goler Pey Out MST 016/CMB SF
7 Mawar Risman ABS SF
8 Aifa H.Igor Pelor CMB
LOVE BIRD FANTASTIC TWO – B
1 Gope Joe Beterled SF
2 Bengsrat Jhon’s/Badut CMB SF
3 Roxi Dony Cipedes
4 Hulk Hendra Cibogo BC
5 Butet Hendra/Giri Cibabat Team Bdg
6 Hayden Ferry Pasar Burung
LOVE BIRD MASTER
1 Scooter Darlis Pom Bom Bdg
2 Moa Dado Kina SF CBS Team
3 Dora Ade BC BBKC
LOVE BIRD BEBAS FANTASTIC TWO
1 Scooter Darlis Pom Bom Bdg
2 Gope Joe Beterled SF
3 Rindu Yonk Dago
4 Hayden Ferry Pasar Burung
5 Bohay Dani/Udjo LLI
6 Gaya H.Encu Gerlong
LOVE BIRD PAUD FANTASTIC TWO – A
1 Onack Badut/Rudi/Gilang CMB SF
2 Nom-Nom Jr Brigade Stone’s Ring Sajuta SF
3 Soluna Anto JR 33 JR 33 SF
4 Atlantis Andri Sofyan Fantastic Two
5 Manson Bebp’z Tattoo Pelor CMB
6 Syaned Lendra/Gogon SBT SF
7 Kurets Wara Ciwaruga
8 No Gant 26 NN NN
LOVE BIRD PAUD FANTASTIC TWO – B
1 Germo Brigade Stone’s Ring Sajuta SF
2 Citer Robi Bbk C
3 Doyong Will’s Force 002
4 Maharani Holy KMC BC
5 Lyly Joddy Karasak SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD MASTER
1 Starla Dicky KMC BC
2 Nom-Nom Jr Brigade Stone’s Ring Sajuta SF
3 Maharani Holy KMC BC
4 Doyong Will’s Force 002
5 Kalong Hendra/Giri Cibabat Team Bdg
6 Lusifer Dha/Ade Buffy Battle Bird Bdg
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA
1 Suneo Jr Pots CMB SF
2 Starla Dicky KMC BC
3 Citer Robi Bbk C
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Borneo Cup V Cikarang (25/3/2018)