Inilah Daftar Juara BnR Kampung Burung (7/7/2017)

LOVEBIRD TABLOID BnR
1 ROSEMERY BUDAY MARSHA SF
2 KRYSTAL HERMAWAN ANGIN MALAM SF
3 GADIS DENI ARISKA KYB SF
4 TANIA M. EZAR GOLDEN AMSF
5 GEDEG IRONE LB / WRB SF CIRACAS
6 AULIA RUSDY / NAZWA GECOL SF
7 PIO IRONE LB / WRB SF CIRACAS
8 NGIJO WETAN OGAY GECOL SF
9 EMON RUDY INTISARI MALAM
10 NN NN NN
11 MARISA DEDDY NN
12 KIMURA BJ DAMAN BC
13 NN NN NN
14 NN NN NN
15 POWER BLUE LENDRA / WAHYU 911 BF – DEPOK
LOVEBIRD KAMPUNG BURUNG
1 ROSEMERY BUDAY MARSHA SF
2 GI***LO YANTO AUF
3 ACENG CHODOT SF TMII
4 PUKU – PUKU ARDIN B’CEX SF
5 NN NN NN
6 ASIK ANDI PP4
7 PIO IRONE LB / WRB SF CIRACAS
8 BW INDRA AL – ASOY
9 SARI DIKA JR CIRACAS
10 SOIMEH MUHAMAD ARYSAD LUBANG BUAYA SF
11 RINJANI HQ TMII SF
12 BALESTIK HQ TMII SF
13 THANIA M. EZAR GOLDEN AMSF
LOVEBIRD BABY PAKAN BnR A
1 YOLANDA KAPTEN JAROT KAMPAS
2 IHSAN H. ARIS S KM GAMPRIT
3 MONICA PERDI LAVAN TEAM
4 ENTONG TYO CEGER
5 PK INDRA AL – ASOY
6 BONDON YURRY RUMAH LB
7 MEI – MEI H. ARIS S KM GAMPRIT
8 NOVI DANI KAMPUNG TENGAH
9 CASSANDRA PERDI LAVAN TEAM
10 NINJA ARIFIN RF JUNIOR RF
11 BT INDRA AL – ASOY
12 DRAG PARPAN ARY FLAM SF
13 ROLEX DENIE ASYAFIAH
14 AUREL ANIN KMC
15 BABY KEY SOENARNO SOENARNO SF
LOVEBIRD BABY PAKAN BnR B
1 BUTA HANTU JBBCCX PAGUN SF
2 ACENG CHODOT SF TMII
3 BABY SHILA SOENARNO SOENARNO SF
4 MONICA PERDI LAVAN TEAM
5 SABEL (TW 011) BARTON / GOBAY TERAS WARMOY SF
6 PK INDRA AL – ASOY
7 ASMIRANDAH BAMBU JALAN BARU
8 CASSANDRA PERDI LAVAN TEAM
9 INCES LUTFI SENGGOL SF
10 NINJA ARIFIN RF JUNIOR RF
11 MEI – MEI H. ARIS S KM GAMPRIT
12 BT INDRA AL – ASOY
13 BAGONG NN NN
14 GOKIL NURYANTO DAMAN BC
15 TUNGSI 46 RAMDANI CIBUBUR
16 DRAG PARPAN ARY FLAM SF
17 INCES LUDY JABC
18 TOSAN ANGGA DHITO TIRTO’S SF
MURAI BATU KAMPUNG BURUNG
1 OROK ROBY / SYARIF CONDET
2 ARISTOKRAT IQBAL BPC SF
3 JAGUAR HADI PURNAMA NN
4 RACING MR. X CIBUBUR
5 CHEETAH SINGGIH TARSO BELLY TEAM
6 RAWING 2 AMIR SETYAWAN ARLYY DALANG SF
7 JUBAH HITAM JEFFRY CBCL
MURAI BATU TABLOID BnR
1 LAYUNG AKI UJUNG ASPAL
2 RACING MR. X CIBUBUR
3 BIMA DARMA DJARNOS SF
CUCAK HIJAU KAMPUNG BURUNG
1 BADAI ANDI RAY CIRACAS
2 LILU LETO X MABES
3 MATA DEWA DEWA RBC LUBANG BUAYA SF
4 PACMAN IWAN CIBUBUR 214
5 MJ RG RG TEAM
6 KAREBET ERWIN AZZURI AZZURI SF
7 JIBRIL IBONK AK SF
8 PENIUP SALJU ALDERCRY XPRESSIONX SF
9 BOLANG BRC SURYADI MALAKA
10 GRANDONG LEKSO D’ PARADISE SF
11 SAKA ANTO JATI PADANG
12 NN NN NN
13 JURAGAN FIKI A BAMBU APUS
14 PETRUK YUMNA KURE – KURE BC
CUCAK HIJAU TABLOID BnR
1 PACMAN IWAN CIBUBUR 214
2 JIRAIYA DIMAS /  BUDI EMBUN PAGI
3 DOBLANG FERRY AMD
4 MJ RG RG TEAM
5 PENIUP SALJU ALDERCRY XPRESSIONX SF
6 GEMBLONG HERI NN
7 MEGATRON KILAT / KURO JATI PADANG
KACER TABLOID BnR
1 CAKRA BIRAWA SHAKIR KFC JAKARTA
2 NARUTO REHAN KAMPUNG RAMBUTAN
3 LINTANG LUDY JABC
KENARI TABLOID BnR
1 MIGURU DENIE RINGROAD
2 KUTIL HARUN SPARATIS SF
3 KEMANG KIM KYB SF
4 DORNA RIA ONDEL – ONDEL SF
5 COUNTINHO CHOLIQ GREEN TEAM
KENARI PAKAN BnR
1 KEMANG KIM KYB SF
2 NN NN NN
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Ngaliyan BC (6/8/2016)