Inilah Daftar Juara Launching Garden View BnR Subang (9/7/2017)

MURAI BATU BnR
1 Next H.Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
2 Nabawi H.Eka Murai Sakti Team
3 The Kill Den Agus Garut
4 Konslet H.Kamto APB Cirebon
5 Evo H.Emo Kartika Sumedang
6 Crazy Boy Asep Tatang Cagak Subang
7 RR H.Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
9 Kala Hitam S.Bahar Tigerlong Team
10 Hercules Deni M/Mr.Gatot Subang
11 Mr.Topan Dayy 15 Saung Geulis SF
12 Qinlonk Dadan R Kazoku Team Sumedang
MURAI BATU GARDEN VIEW
1 Konslet H.Kamto APB Cirebon
2 Next H.Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
3 Brama Kumbara H.Opik Harapan Jaya Sumedang
4 New Kiatsu H.Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
5 Mr.Topan Dayy 15 Saung Geulis SF
6 Golden Edy S Sagalaherang
7 Kala Hitam S.Bahar Tigerlong Team
8 Bawel H.Agus Subang
9 RR H.Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
10 Evo H.Emo Kartika Sumedang
11 Erdogan Evan PRM
12 Qinlonk Dadan R Kazoku Team Sumedang
15 Hercules Deni M/Mr.Gatot Subang
17 Mayor Mr.Iduy Yusika BC
18 Cobra H.Gaos Bojong Kaler
19 Ok Eco Marvin Gombong
20 Chamacho H.Umo Sumedang Team
21 Utun Mas Ojan Sadudulur SF
22 Warox Iksanudin Bandung
24 Adipati Mail Edane Team
MURAI BATU BnR VIT
1 Evo H.Emo Kartika Sumedang
2 Golden Edy S Sagalaherang
4 Erdogan Evan PRM
5 Mayor Mr.Iduy Yusika BC
6 Utun Mas Ojan Sadudulur SF
7 Kala Hitam S.Bahar Tigerlong Team
9 Excell Diantoro AMBB
11 Laser Aab Abdulah CBC
ANIS MERAH GARDEN VIEW
1 Sutra Cepi AF AMP Purwakarta
2 Ocha H.Lulu Kasomalang
3 Opick H.Emo Kartika Sumedang
4 Gotik Willy Palensa B 3 SF
5 Casper Bandi Lembang
7 MX Yadi Cisaat
8 Sapu Jagad Ferry AMP Purwakarta
9 Robet Ujang Sumedang
10 Cakra Ajun
11 Cakra Adit 4 SF AMZT BC
12 Morcel P Itang Sagalaherang
14 Kaila Dedi Nyimplung
15 Sanekala Darlis Pom Bom Bandung
ANIS MERAH AMB
1 Sutra Cepi AF AMP Purwakarta
2 Ocha H.Lulu Kasomalang
3 Si Dolar Uya AMP Purwakarta
4 Sapu Jagad Ferry AMP Purwakarta
5 Gotik Willy Palensa B 3 SF
6 Robet Ujang Sumedang
7 Opick H.Emo Kartika Sumedang
8 Cakra Adit 4 SF AMZT BC
9 MX Yadi Cisaat
10 Si Manis Uya AMP Purwakarta
11 No Name Toni
LOVE BIRD GARDEN VIEW
1 Rancingeus H.Opik Harapan Jaya Sumedang
2 Judes Goib Durazi SF
3 Princess H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
4 Neng Joer Vanes Flamboyan SF
5 Gedeg Iyank Gg.Asem
6 Miyabi Pink Lembang
7 Them Fuck M.Kandi Lembang
8 Centill Jaka Maksum BC
9 Polwan Nandang Pandawa Team
11 Scooter Darlis Pom Bom Bandung
LOVE BIRD BnR VIT
1 Rancingeus H.Opik Harapan Jaya Sumedang
2 Them Fuck M.Kandi Lembang
3 Judes Goib Durazi SF
4 Zamrud H.Yadi Eka Jaya Sumedang
5 Scooter Darlis Pom Bom Bandung
6 Mince Aceng Lembang
7 Gedeg Iyank Gg.Asem
8 Mojang Edy S Harapan Jaya Sumedang
10 Sinta Hery Marbun BF Bakterry SF
11 Jessie H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
12 Wereng Dasim JSF
13 Geby Iyang KBL 06 Sumedang
15 Mamih H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
16 Kitty H.Doyok Bunka
17 Yola Ridwan Gg.Asem
18 Bringaz Kamal Yusika BC
20 Onyong kanagga Kanagga LB-Holic
21 NK Marsha Ukhick Sadudulur SF
23 Marvel Amry Baong SF Lembang
24 PTS RJM LBL Ciater
25 Banteng Mada LBL Ciater
26 JR H.Donot Buniasih SF
LOVE BIRD VITAGROW
1 Scooter Darlis Pom Bom Bandung
2 Gadis Nakal Ko Apeng Arjuna BC
3 Siliwangi MF Hasan IPMI Subang
4 Judes Goib Durazi SF
6 Princess H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
7 Mesin Jait Santung Durazi ILB
8 NK Marsha Ukhick Sadudulur SF
9 Cornello Amank Jerokaso 21 SF
11 Mamih H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
12 Jayagiri Ajat KBL 06 Sumedang
15 Olla H.Dodi Iresta SF
16 Flash Tommy MTMS BF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS VITAGROW
1 Transfer Herry HR 69 SF Sumedang
2 Melati Oboy Bom Bandung
3 Bandit H.Mumuh Pandawa Team Subang
4 Tomboy Irfan # 039 Kacau Team
5 Asgar Yan’s CBR SF Lembang
6 Xander Mudeung Mudeung SF Lembang
7 Scooter Darlis Pom Bom Bandung
8 Elfana Adni Flamboyan SF
9 Inasuki Kk/Ade Buffy B 3 SF
10 Them Fuck M.Kandi Lembang
11 DJ Daun Momo Joman SF
14 Upin Ulfa Alaska SF
15 Sarah Nte Jenggot Kacau Team
16 Centill Jaka Maksum BC
17 Omes Dean’s/Ajis Cabe 2 an Team
18 Rossa Oboy Bom Bandung
19 Marvel Amry Baong SF Lembang
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AMB
1 Scooter Darlis Pom Bom Bandung
2 Melati Oboy Bom Bandung
3 Lopes Aldo Bom Bandung
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW
1 Mona Jr A.Opick Jowor SF
2 Samsung H.Endang Iresta SF
3 Semprul Krisdan/Irvan KRS # 88 Bandung
4 Jelita Andin 1830 SF Lembang
5 Alexis Ugun/Gibran BF GNT BC
6 Lintang Diky KLJ SF
7 Jeniper Gugun Marbun BSK
8 Hokya Gendong SF Catur RMP
9 Cakradara H.Azo HR 69 SF Sumedang
10 Angelo Juan Daskim BC
11 Sagara Iyang KBL 06 Sumedang
12 Giclek Omen KBL 06 Sumedang
13 Iplik Jr Angga Durazi ILB
14 Anul Mbenk Junior SF
15 Oca (Maskod) Galih GV
16 Taby A.Acoy Junior SF
17 Boci Galih Harko BC
18 Madona Arif
19 Susan Dhani ChaCha Bird
20 Kapal Api Dadan Pandawa SF Sumedang
21 M-Ney Adun Arjuna BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB – A
1 Kantil Ipunk CJL Cibaduyut Bandung
2 Semprul Krisdan/Irvan KRS # 88 Bandung
3 Jarzit M.Ramdhan BTR Subang
4 Alexis Ugun/Gibran BF GNT BC
5 Boci Galih Harko BC
6 Kapal Api Dadan Pandawa SF
7 Dj Lesti Distara Joman SF
8 Hinata Iyang KBL 06 Sumedang
9 Jelita Andin 1830 SF Lembang
10 Ducati Fajar 3D Team Sumedang
11 Jeniper Gugun Marbun BSK
12 Nengsih H.Aan Gupita
13 Trompet Krisdan/Irvan KRS # 88 Bandung
14 Brutus HD2N Pandawa Team
15 Cakradara H.Azo HR 69 SF Sumedang
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB – B
1 Shotonx Ipunk CJL Cibaduyut Bandung
2 Kantil Ipunk CJL Cibaduyut Bandung
3 Racun H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
4 Nona Widi Iyang KLJ SF
5 Deco Sardi KLJ SF
6 Boci Galih Harko BC
7 Lintang Diky KLJ SF
8 Anul Mbenk Junior SF
9 Giclek Omen KBL 06 Sumedang
10 Taby A.Acoy Junior SF
11 Cabul Mbenk Junior SF
13 M-Ney Adun Arjuna BC
14 Racing Krisdan/Irvan KRS # 88 Bandung
PENTET AMB
1 Kuntilanak H.Unyil Suara Alam Subang
CUCAK IJO BnR VIT
1 Arwana Agus W Cahaya SF
2 Oscar Agus W Cahaya SF
KENARI STD BEBAS GARDEN VIEW
1 Dewa Kecil Anggi/Hendy Cibogo BC Bandung
2 Ghotix H.Asep/Pink ABF SF Bandung
3 Dj Bebeb Joman Joman SF
4 Sunan H.Asep ABF SF Bandung
5 Igun Vesha Danu SF
6 Battle Willy Palensa B 3 SF
7 Omes Jack/Willy B 3 SF
8 Buldoser Ocex Lembang
KENARI STD BEBAS BnR VIT
1 Dewa Kecil Anggi/Hendy Cibogo BC Bandung
2 Ghotix H.Asep/Pink ABF SF Bandung
3 Dj Bebeb Joman Joman SF
4 Galileo Pupun Purnama CLCS Team Subang
5 Iron Man Dicky Salendro 16
6 Sunan H.Asep ABF SF Bandung
7 Mavic Kardun Nyampay SF
8 Junior Ayi Buni Hayu
9 Green Day S.Bahar Tigerlong Team
10 Bumble Bee N’Dank AMP BC
11 Parahyangan H.Asep/gunz ABF SF Bandung
12 Obito Berick/M.Ikhsan Pandawa Team
13 Igun Vesha Danu SF
15 Granat Okki Manglayang SF
16 Leonidas Anes Gt 75-CLCS
17 Jamur Adit 4 SF AMZT BC
18 Krisna Haryanto CLCS Team
KENARI STD BEBAS VITAGROW
1 Dewa Kecil Anggi/Hendy Cibogo BC Bandung
2 Parahyangan H.Asep/gunz ABF SF Bandung
3 Ghotix H.Asep/Pink ABF SF Bandung
4 Dj Bebeb Joman Joman SF
5 Green Day S.Bahar Tigerlong Team
6 Granat Okki Manglayang SF
7 Junior Ayi Buni Hayu
8 Pikachu Ryan Buntil Yusika BC
9 Iron Man Dicky Salendro 16
10 Naruto H.Asep/Nenda ABF SF Bandung
KACER BnR VIT
1 Dewa Pantura Mr.Edy Sagalaherang
2 Dahsyat H.Kusman Sembung
3 Godzila H.Aan BSK Subang
4 Rawing Yayan Bankers
5 Giorgio Kang Eman S Duta KKP
6 Eyang Iyus Sumedang
7 Gobang Chiwo Jl.Cagak
8 Hulu Kujang Iwan-One MBC Flower City
KACER VITAGROW
1 Dahsyat H.Kusman Sembung
3 Baragazul Chili Pasundan SF
4 Rawing Yayan Bankers
5 Eyang Iyus Sumedang
6 Giorgio Kang Eman S Duta KKP
7 Kampung Rizal Tj Siang
9 Hulu Kujang Iwan-One MBC Flower City
PLECI AMB – A
1 Bara Bere Aman Lembang
2 Batosay Andi BMSR
3 R.A.Z H.Imam Lembang
4 Kucir Yan 220 Volt Subang
5 Devil Cheppy NV 88
6 Dangiang Aref KPP Tim
7 Sena Pikpunk Plenus SF
PLECI AMB – B
1 R.A.Z H.Imam Lembang
2 Semplak M’Plod KBC
3 Bara Bere Aman Lembang
4 Beki Kawin Aref KPP Tim
5 Batosay Andi BM SF
6 Kucir Yan 220 Volt Subang
7 Dangiang Aref KPP Tim
8 Selaput Dimas BM SF
9 Caka Pikpunk Plenus SF
JALAK SUREN AMB – A
1 Mustika Jemmy Desire SF
2 Bintang Mr.Askon Edane Team
3 AK-47 Jemmy Desire SF
4 Shinobi Lon’d KJSS BC
5 Spartakus Mr.Pupun Purnama
6 Donald Rey SMS Team
7 Cristoper Taufiq Rancaekek/KJSS
JALAK SUREN AMB – B
1 Bintang Mr.Askon Edane Team
2 Mustika Jemmy Desire SF
3 Shinobi Lon’d KJSS BC
4 Cristoper Taufiq Rancaekek/KJSS
5 AK-47 Jemmy Desire SF
6 Chacing Dian JSP
7 Kelong N’Doy JSP
COLIBRI AMB
1 Pogba Ogi Subang
CUCAK JENGGOT AMB
1 Miyaby H.Aceng Harapan Jaya
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latner BnR Bajing 22 (6/8/2018)