Inilah Daftar Juara Paduka BC – Gresik (16/7/2017)

Punglor Merah A
1 Teller Ribut joss Sembodo SF sby
2 Red lebel Sahad bois PMI Gresik
3 Red star Yudi irwanto PMI Gresik
Punglor Kembang A
1 Colling coil Mr. Manu Elite team
2 Anak lanang Ridy yamaha LBB
Love Bird. H
1 RG Madi RJS team
2 CB Mr. Wendy W4 Edelweis
3 Naura Rizal LBF Ngopi bc
4 X Agus Sumput
5 Catalea Mbah ugeng Kr. Andong
6 Full house Dwi/Hengki SBY
7 Baby shyma Budi jr. Wak kaji BC
8 Maimunah Reza/Wahyu SSF
9 Hoki Budi Baseman SF
10 Purel Jhon Purel team
Cucak Ijo A
1 T-Rek Syntaro SF Syntaro SF
2 Joko tole Mr. Wendy W4 Edelweis
3 Reang Gus maftuh Sumur welut
4 Pencet Abah udan Nine one one
5 Jabreak H. Muslimin Cuan SF
6 Jack. D Mr. Heri Jack D. SF
7 Gembrot Ambon Wage
8 Knalpot telo Mr. Husein Cuan SF
9 Sniper Bambang honda Di BHS SF
10 Bedjo Triyono GSA Sidoarjo
Kenari A
1 Hercules Aba win PBC
2 Ganesha Toni IRP SF
3 Kancil Abe derajat family Rama team
Pleci A
1 Grojokan sewu H. Jun jun Gadukan BC
2 Robin hood H. Jun jun Gadukan BC
3 Arjuna Soleh/sulis Kendung SF
4 Cha-Cha H. Jun jun Gadukan BC
5 Gembel Abah nuri Waduk sakti
6 Konslet Andre/arek bocil KPMD
7 Air doa Mbah joyo Blantik BC
Love Bird B
1 Langit Le’on Ladiva
2 Jinggo Indo sniper Www. Indo sniper dot com
3 L-300 Jupri MLC
4 Madrid Aldo MJ Setrum SF
5 Surti Iwan evolusion Krian
6 Eka karunia Bambang honda Sby
7 Ruhi Mr. Agus sujono Benowo team
8 Donal bebek Mr. Micael Benowo SF
Cucak Ijo A
1 Jagal Mr. Rizal MMS pepe legi
2 Rendra Mr. Heri Jack D. SF
3 Parikesit Aba hudan Nine one one
4 Bhasudewa Abah win PBC
5 Range rover Mr. Wendy W4 Edelweiss
6 Alpa midi Bonsey Bungurasih
7 Tentara H. Harry Di BHS
8 Satria Bank jun Raja suara
Kacer A
1 Ronggeng Erick/sepri Ferari team
2 Kliwon Toni IRP SF
3 Badak Mr. Deni Puri lidah
4 Kemroaong Heri KLI G Suka suka family
Cendet A
1 Rawa rontek Abah win PBC
2 Evolusion Iwan Krian
3 Platina Bonsay Bungurasih
4 Timah panas Mr. Hendro Arpel
Love Bird G
1 Goyah Mr. Tri Fattan FC
2 Sumber Pras Gadel tengah sby
3 Oskadon Bun KBB
4 Modus Yoyok Marzaqoh SF
5 Ririn Okki NBT Jombang
6 Berlyn Mr. Riadi K-jo SF
7 Melinda Aba yudi Dunia buah
8 Bulan P. Guru LBF Ngopi BC
9 Towel towel P. Samsul Ngopi BC
10 Sakira Rafa Satu hati
Punglor Merah B
1 Teller Ribut joss Sembodo SF sby
Paud C
1 Emond IVO Dunia buah
2 Putri roro Mr. Indra Cuan SF
3 Anggraeni Mr. Langgeng PSK BC
4 Adromeda Adipati Bulu sf
Cucak Hijau B
1 Buto ijo Erman Mojokerto
2 Anoman Aba hudan Nine one one
3 Jabrik H. Muslimin Cuan SF
4 T-rek Syntaro SF Syntaro SF
5 Salosa Jon luansa Wage
6 Dealova Aba arik Kediri
7 Gembrot Ambon Wage
8 Joker Mat gendut Di BKM cup ll
9 Reang Gus maftuh Sumur welut
10 Uk Uk Uk
Love Bird A
1 Jenggo Indo sniper Www. Indosniper.Comm
2 Madrid Aldo MJ Setrum SF
3 Betah isin Fandy ahmad Kraton BC
4 L 300 Jupri MLC
5 Langit Le’on Ladiva
6 Lampir Sadam Gilang SF
Pleci – B
1 Grojokan sewu H. Jun jun Gadukan BC
2 Blantik Mr. Roup Gopoh bc
3 Kinong Capta Sendiri Brani
4 Magnum Wandi Seduluran SF
5 Play boy Mr. Gopar SF Kopyok krian
6 SS – 2 Mr. Choky Krian duo fight
7 Bulus Heru/ sulis Kendung SF
8 Robin hood H. Jun jun Gadukan BC
Murai Batu B
1 Sarip Iwan evolusion Krian
2 Tentara H. Hary/ yanto Dt. Bhs
3 Bhasudewa Abah win PBC
4 Bintang kecil Abah win PBC
5 Parikesit Aba hudan Nine one one
6 Kaider Tio angga Wak kaji BC
7 Nagato Opec Rungkut
8 Aster pay Arif 17 rw comunity
Love Bird C
1 Betah isin Fandi ahmad Kraton BC
2 Jenggo Indo sniper Www. Indo sniper. Com
3 L 300 Jupri MLC
4 Langit Le’on Ladiva
5 Modus Yoyok Marzaqoh SF
6 Sasya Mr. Ardi Dt. Bkm cupil
7 Goprak Mr. Todiel Lempung bc
8 Manis manja Naufal Suka suka family
Kenari B
1 Hercules Aba win PBC
2 Excavator H. Fauzan Nine one one
3 Bagaskara H. Jono Kaji SF
Kacer B
1 Kerinduan Mr. Deni Puri lidah
2 Ronggeng Erick/ sepri Ferari team
3 Ak Abah win PBC
Cendet B
1 Rawa rontek Abah win PBC
2 Platina Bonsai Bungurasih
3 Timah panas Mr. Hendro Aspol
4 Blosen Iwan Krian
5 Puing puing Mr. Manu Team elite combat Bc
6 Gotik Aldo/arian KMTB
Lovebird F
1 Ebola Mr. Wendy w4 Edelweiss
2 Jenggo Indosniper Www.indosniper.com
3 Gitar tua Rudi ODL team
4 Baby shyma Budi jr. Wak kaji Bc
5 Bebek Sari mj Setrum Bf
6 Medel Mr. Bowo Baseman Sf
7 VV BB KBB
8 Momo Ndy law Babatan II
9 Uk Uk Uk
10 Lampir Sadam Gilang Sf
Cucak ijo C
1 Kendali Sodo Erman Mojokerto
2 Buto ijo Yeyen Sf Sumput
3 Sumo Wisnu Warkop Biru
4 Banaspati Zainul M Bedjo Bf Sby
5 Jokotole Wendy W4 Edelweiss
6 Jabrik Mr. Muslimin Cuan Sf
7 Reang Abah Maftuh Sumur welut
8 Bomber Sogol TL. Tanjung
9 Rawon Jai Warkop Biru
10 Gerhana Cak is Sari Hati
Lovebird I
1 Catelea Mbah Ugeng KR. Andong
2 Langit Le’on Ladiva
3 Naruto Mr. Hafi bendhol Cuan Sf
4 Jarwo Fajar Dunia Buah
5 Denok Nur wati Dunia Buah
6 Welas Asri Qosim (Pm) Putra Madya
7 Tania Wawan Mandiri BM Sf Nginden
8 Sasya Mr. Ardi Dt. Bkm Cup II
9 Drakk Trie kemlaten Dt. LBB
10 Joko Lelono Chotib LGS Bc
Lovebird D
1 Langit Le’on Ladiva
2 Betah isin Fandy ahmad Kraton BC
3 Ebolla Mr. Wendy w4 Edelweiss
Murai batu c
1 Bodrex Aba hudan Nine one one
2 Gladiator Mr. Yohaness Dt. Yks SF
3 Sarip Iwan Krian
4 Baretta Aba win PBC
5 Nogo sari Sari mj Setrum SF
Cucak hijau D
1 Indonesia Yeyen SF Sumput
2 Jablay Satria/fahmi Ferari team
3 Pokemon Mr. Ribut Sembodo165
4 Gerhana Satu hati Satu hati
5 Sumo Wisnu Warkop Biru
6 Kendali sodo Erman Mojokerto
Lovebird E
1 Donal bebek Mr. Michael Benowo SF
2 Drakk Tri konter Dt. LBB cup V
3 Sekar kuning Galih cleo Cleo SF
4 Barokah Nor/wahyu SSF
5 Saropah Joko s Golden bery
6 Betah isin Fandy ahmad Kraton BC
7 Modus Yoyok Marzaqoh SF
8 Domek Sutris Ngopi BC
Paud A
1 Yolanda Nurwati Dunia Buah
2 Marques Bambang honda Bhs sby
3 Jajuk rahayu Kaji bagas Block 19
4 Prawira Tn. Arif h Mk 6k
5 Endhel Mr. Taufik Ngaglik
6 Amel Budi jr. Wak kaji BC
7 Cenil Haqqi Psk BC
8 Hoky Mr. Langgeng Psk BC
9 Kuncung Fajar Dunia Buah
10 Merry Mr. Sentet Kp SF
Love Bird J
1 Sasya Mr. Adi Dt. Bkm cup ll
2 Donal bebek Mr. Michael Benowo SF
3 Madrid Aldo Setrum SF
4 Zm Aladin Gkm SF
5 Ratu Juwadi Panca warna
6 Sumber Pras Gadel tengah
7 Musafir Wiwid tomcat Dt. Lbb V
8 Vario 150 Mr. Yunus Yls SF
9 Shinobi Mr. Az -K Ngopi BC
10 Gayatri Avi BF Paskar team
Kacer C
1 Ronggeng Erik/sepri Ferari team
Love Bird K
1 Ocha Ronz/wahyu SSF
2 Mazda Rully arwi Ring nasya 87
3 Dong ding Mr. Yuffan Ngopi bc
4 Venus Yitno Kmw doro
5 Patas Agung 69 team
6 Sri Zainul m Bedjo Bf sby
7 Jamilah Jampi  prasetyo Swan menganti
8 Marjoko Irul .
Paud B
1 Yolanda Nur wati Dunia Buah
2 Suster Hafik Wiyung
3 Melisa Imron Cks sf
4 Marques Bambang honda Dt. Bhs
5 Jajuk rahayu Kaji bagas Block 19
6 Hoky Mr. Langgeng Spk bc
7 Cenil Haqqi Spk bc
8 Saleho Ambon Pojok
9 Kuncung Fajar Dunia buah
10 Shabu Dedi Psk BC
Love Bird L
1 Madrid Aldo Setrum SF
2 Ebolla Wendy w4 Edelweiss
3 Bebek Sari Setrum SF
4 Tacik Mr. Singkek Syntaro SF
5 Sasya Mr. Ardi Dt. Bkm cup ll
6 Medel Mr. Bowo Baseman SF
7 Berlyn Mr. Riadi K – jo SF
8 Joki Mr. Vigor Bogangin
9 Shinobi Mr. Az -K Ngopi BC
10 Lintang Bos B Baseman SF
CucakHijau BOB
1 Buto ijo Erman Mojokerto
2 T – rex Syntaro Syntaro SF
3 Joko tole Wendy W4 Edelweiss
Murai Batu BOB
1 Parikesit Aba udan Nine one one
2 Tentara H. Hary Dt BHS
3 Petir Aba udan Nine one one
Love Bird BOB
1 Betah isin Fandy ahmad Kraton bc
2 Suzana Sari MJ Setrum sf
3 Madrid Basori Setrum Sf
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Leuweungtiis - Bandung (15/11/2017)