Inilah Daftar Juara Grand Fiesta BnR Cipedung – Soreang (6/8/2017)

MURAI BATU BnR CIPEDUNG
1 Satria Black Deni K Murci SF
2 Paser Budi Kopo
3 Gladiator H.Guntoro Waas SF Team
4 Broken Andri Ciputih
5 XX HR Cigondewah
6 No Gant 19
MURAI BATU BnR TUMO
1 Maghrib Malvin Gombong
2 Sableng H.Yolan Kasbon SF
ANIS MERAH BnR CIPEDUNG
1 Beton Paul MBC Margaasih
2 Cemong H.Osid Cigondewah
ANIS MERAH BnR TUMO
1 Beton Paul MBC Margaasih
2 Naruto H.Adam Wani BC
3 R 15 H.Ipin Dara Ulin SF
PENTET BnR VIT
1 Mechanic H.Ujang X/Yansen MBC Margaasih
2 Atmosfir H.Iip/Jay Lodong SF
3 Ferrari H.Yolan Kasbon SF
PENTET BnR TUMO
1 Atmosfir H.Iip/Jay Lodong SF
2 Mechanic H.Ujang X/Yansen MBC Margaasih
JALAK SUREN VITAGROW
1 Junior Rendi Sukamaju
KACER BnR VIT
1 Zorro Sam Banjaran City
CUCAK JENGGOT BnR GURAH
1 Angry Bird Fajar Legok Keong
KENARI KECIL BnR VIT
1 Werdoom H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
KENARI BEBAS BnR GURAH
1 Djinggo Agung Ganjar Cimahi
LOVE BIRD BnR CIPEDUNG
1 Vellisa Tan-tan Olab Pall’s
LOVE BIRD BnR TUMO
1 Madu KRR Ft Ojex Paradise SF
2 Syahrini Chandra JPT 99
3 Obos Muze Ngabretz
4 Asoy H.Yolan Soreang
5 Arimbi Chandra JPT 99
6 Jessie H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
7 Siwer Pak Entis R2 Olab Pall’s
LOVE BIRD BnR GURAH
1 Cinta Edi Asor SF
2 Vika Egi Olab Pall’s
3 Bule H.Ujang X/Yansen MBC Margaasih
4 Jessie H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
5 Princess H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
LOVE BIRD BnR AMB
1 Madu KRR Ft Ojex Paradise SF
2 Bule H.Ujang X/Yansen MBC Margaasih
3 Dif-Dif Iyan IBRA BM
4 Wulan Toni MR
5 Princess H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
6 Lola Rino Katapang
LOVE BIRD BEBAS BnR GURAH
1 Madu KRR Ft Ojex Paradise SF
2 Bule H.Ujang X/Yansen MBC Margaasih
3 H4NI Bejo Lorem Bdg
4 Batman Agus TB Kabita SF
5 Golun Ian Jambe Olab Pall’s
6 Wow Kozem/Rizal Lezon Team
LOVE BIRD BEBAS BnR AMB
1 Bule H.Ujang X/Yansen MBC Margaasih
2 Badai Kin-Kin Yasmine BF
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB – A
1 Neng Gardat Rendi Sukamaju
2 Uji Nyali Chandra JPT 99
3 Cobra H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
4 Grandis Chandra JPT 99
5 Ruqiah Aldy/D2NR Batosai SF
6 Salmon Fauzi Cigondewah
7 Barbera YnP NOB R-Team
8 Malampir Noeyz/Basir Baraya Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB – B
1 Monaka Muze Ngabretz
2 Ninja Reza Sukamaju
3 Uji Nyali Chandra JPT 99
4 Dewi Blorong Chandra JPT 99
5 Haji Datuk/Ray Sadang NSF
6 Malampir Noeyz/Basir Baraya Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – A
1 Bensol Fitran T L-One Team
2 Moscow Agis/Basir Baraya Team
3 April Pak Entis R2 Olab Pall’s
4 Mei Mei Ege Boeroejoel
5 Silvi STD 04 Murcy
6 Yui Muze Ngabretz
7 Qumba Moze Teng Tau Family
8 No Gant 6
9 Cheko Nteng Asor SF
10 Bima A.Sujana Banjaran
11 Malampir Noeyz/Basir Baraya Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – B
1 Non Prety Benol Teng Tau Family
2 Qumba Moze Teng Tau Family
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR 36 Leuweungtiis - Bandung (8/10/2018)