Inilah Daftar Juara Road To Domba Cup 1 – Indramayu (20/8/2017)

MURAI BATU DOMBA INDAH
1 KAISAR EDDY CARAKA DT. INDEPENDEN CIREBON
2 RED DEVIL H. IWAN KADAL JAYA BC CIREBON
3 PLAY BOY AZRIEL RICUH BC MAJALENGKA
4 DOKTER CINTA RIDHO DUTA PIALA GJ
5 JHONSON ARIES N.H ADAVA BF
6 JAGUAR YOGA APMS PABEAN
7
8
9 ARTOMORO FERY SAKATO SF SUBANG
10 HALILINTAR BAYU SBF SF
11 KISRUH BC
12 ZEUS RESTU MPO KISRUH BC
13 WEWE GOMBEL BA SOR MANGGUNGAN BC
MURAI BATU BnR FOOD
1 KAISAR EDDY CARAKA DT. INDEPENDEN CIREBON
2 ROCKET ZAKARIA APMS PABEAN
3 PLAY BOY AZRIEL RICUH BC MAJALENGKA
4 CHAROK EMIN SBI INDRAMAYU
5 HITLER TRI M LOSARANG SF
6 BANG ZEN SLM BF CIREBON
7 JAGUAR TRI HARYONO KRAMAT BC
8
9 ZEUS RESTU EMPU KISRUH BC
10 BIMA SAKTI JEJ SF PATROL
11
12 KIDD ROCK MR. BOY SATRIA KID
13
14 JHONSON ARIES N.H ADAYA BF
15
16 RAIDER CHANDRA ASOKA SF
17 MISTERI BANGBANG IR COMMANDO TEAM
MURAI BATU BnR AMB
1 HALILINTAR BAYU SBF SF
2 PLAY BOY AZRIEL KISRUH BC MAJALENGKA
3 ALEXTRA ADE POM A CT
4 JAGUAR YOGA ADMS PABEAN
5
6 SIMBAR JS BTN KORPRI
MURAI BATU RING BnR FOOD
1 JARUM MR. BAYU CEPLIX BC
2 CHEMONK WS TINK BO CIREBON
3 SHAOLIN ACENG JUNTI WEDEN
4 KANCIL FUAD MITRA MEDIA CIREBON
5 MACAN KOBAR CHENA BF TINUMPUK
6 KLAGENG JAWA UDI BALUNG BALUNG BF
7 LIONTIN DIDI MAHARDIKA LEGOWO GROUP SF
8 BRATAYUDA A. EDI BLEGOR SF JATIBARANG
9 ADIPATI KARNA DIKI MAULANA KMFS SF
10 ARTOMORO FERY SAKATO SF SUBANG
11 SABRANG ZERMAN JBL TEAM
12 ANTERZA WAHYU OS SINGARAJA
MURAI BATU RING AMB
1 BIMA SAKTI J & J SF J & J
2 KANCIL FUAD MITRA MEDIA CIREBON
3 MACAN KOBAR CHENA BF TINUMPUK
4 JAGUAR TRIHARYONO KRAMAT BC
5 THOR -I IKANG INDRAMAYU JAYA
6 SABRANG ZERMAN JBL TEAM
7 DOKTER CINTA RIDHO DUTA PIALA GJ
LOVE BIRD DOMBA INDAH
1 OSCAR JATANTRAS HUNTER BC KUNINGAN
2 PRITA CAK HUDI BOGOR
3 COSMOS IFUNG/RESTU QUENSHA
4 SPEED AUREL AVS PAWIDEAN
5 LAMIA TIMUR LESTARI SAKTI BC
6 MADONNA NASUKA ARVANA SF
7 DEN BOY RIAN AP TEMPEL BC
LOVE BIRD BnR FOOD
1 PRITA CAK HUDI BOGOR
2 OSCAR JATANTRAS HUNTER BC KUNINGAN
3 NABELLE H. RACHMAN KADAL JAYA BC CIREBON
4 COSMOS IFUNG/RESTU QUENSHA
5 JARWO JS BTN KORPRI
6 MADONNA NASUKA ARFAN SF
7 SPEED AUREL AVS PAWIDEAN
8 MODUS ABY DHANI PMC
9 LAMIA TIMUR LESTARI SAKTI BC
10 ROSSI DENI CO COCONUT SF
11 POCONG JATANTRAS HUNTER BC KUNINGAN
LOVE BIRD A BnR AMB
1 PRITA CAK HUDI BOGOR
2 OSCAR JATANTRAS HUNTER BC KUNINGAN
3 PUTRI AYU AYE 22 BF DUTA KLI IM CUP
4 SPEED AUREL AVS PAWIDEAN
5 RAISHA ARIEF ADR OPN BF
6 GENIT AYE 22 BF DUTA KLI IM CUP
LOVE BIRD A BnR PRO BIO VIT
1 PRITA CAK HUDI BOGOR
2 HARUM GENDY KLI 086
3 GAMBRENG SYARIF ALAS WANGI
4 OSCAR JATANTRAS HUNTER BC KUNINGAN
LOVE BIRD PAUD A BnR PRO BIO VIT
1 DEA UDIN JUNTI WEDEN
2 ARJUNA JOSS ANDY PRAMANA APMS LB FARM
3 UBRUS USNI CABLAK KOBAN SF
4 KANTIL IPUNG BANDUNG CJL
5 HARUM ABAH ARO ADAVA BF
6 DUOK PIKA IWAN CEMARA BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD B BnR PRO BIO VIT
1 ZAHRA SALDI DS. DERMAYU
2 VIOLA ADE YUSUP GRIYA AYU
3 RATU GANDASARI ABY DHANI PMC INDRAMAYU
4 DEA ACENG JUNTI WEDAN
5 SNIPER ANDY PRAMANA A PMS FARM
6 KLIWON HERRY SETIAWAN BATIK SF
7 RINTUL’S ADE SOLIKIN KMTT
8 ROSALINA MR. YAYA MARGA LAKSANA
9 BUTAR BUTAR AYE 22 BF DUTA KLI MELODY SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD C BnR PRO BIO VIT
1 MANDAW ADITYA BOSHE SF
2 BUTAR BUTAR AYE 22 BF DUTA KLI IM CUP
3 NCEP BAIM ADAVA BF
KACER BnR FOOD
1 DRAGON BALL GUMILAR CIMANUK BC
2 PAZERO MR. RUDI OPPUNG CIREBON
3 SANTET LAGAS KISRUH BC MAJALENGKA
4 THE ROCK DENICO COCONUT SF
5 ZEUZ MR. OPAN MITRA ALAM TEAM
6 SEMPER KOMBO TOTO SEGARA BC
KACER BnR AMB
1 DRAGON BALL GUMILAR CIMANUK BC
2 RODUT BERNYAWA LIYAN – 01 KMI 184 OI TEAM
3 PAZERO MR. RUDI OPPUNG CIREBON
4 SERSAN KASTURI SINGARAJA
5 ZEUZ MR. OPAN MITRA ALAM TEAM
6
7
8 BOY MR. ELDES ELDES SF
9 SEMPOR KOMBO TOTO SEGARA BC
CUCAK IJO BnR FOOD
1 BONGKAR HIDAY A DILLA KISRUH BC MAJALENGKA
2 ZOMBIE H. NARTO BLEGOR SF JATIBARANG
3 WIRO MAESA 99 SF SUDI MAMPIR
4 JAGUAR 178 CIREBON
5 JARWO RENO BKR
6 KLIWON H. ARIS N.H ADAVA BF
7 RADEN MR. RUDI RICUH BC MAJALENGKA
8
9 BEJO AMBON ADAVA BF
10 ROJAK MR. PEPENG 63 BC CIREBON
CUCAK IJO BnR AMB
1 ROJAK MR. PEPENG 63 BC CIREBON
2 KI SEMAR MANG AAN MANDAW SF
3 RUJAK MR. PEPENG 63 BC CIREBON
4 JAGUAR 178 CIREBON
5 KOI NCIB 86 BF KRAMAT BC
6 JARWO RENO BANGKIR
7 KLIWON H. ARIS N.H ADAVA BF
8 GEDANG IJO MR. MARTIN ROSA SF JATIBARANG
9 UNYONG DARTO IRENG SF
10 X-GONE SUTUR MELODY SF
11 JIBRIL H. OZAN WDS DAS SF
12 KENTONG MAGRIB RISKAN LA SF
CUCAK IJO BnR PRO BIO VIT
1 ROJAK MR. PEPENG 63 BC CIREBON
2 KLIWON H. ARIS N.H ADAVA BF
3 RUJAK MR. PEPENG 63 BC CIREBON
KENARI BnR FOOD
1 KK RICKY/NCK CEKIH BC
2 BULAN SABIT H. RYAN OKTA OKTA SF
3 TEGAL ARUM ADINS ANDIEN SF
4 GK H. RACHMAN KADAL JAYA BC CIREBON
5 GOLDEN BOY RULIE OCHIE RAJA SF
6 DRAGON JATANTRAS HUNTER BC KUNINGAN
7 DOLPHIN ASEP AG XDIE SF
8 ARSENIO JR MR. IYAN CJK JB INDRAMAYU
9 RADEN KIWIL LPD SF
10 PANGERAN CILIK BONDAN BP OMBYONON SF
KENARI BnR AMB
1 GOLDEN BOY RULIE OCHIE RAJA SF
2 WINALDI MR. MARTIN ROSA SF JATIBARANG
3 DOLPHIN ASEP AG XDIE SF
4 KK RICKY/NCK CEKIH BC
5 ROBICOM MR. ADIT MITRA ALAM TEAM
6
7 ANDROMEDA ZAENAL ABIDIN SPBU BC
8 TEGAL ARUM ADINS ANDIEN SF
CUCAK JENGGOT BnR AMB
1 RATU JINGGA ROMI DUNIA SEPEDA
2 RATU TEMBAK ROMI DUNIA SEPEDA
PENTET BnR ULTRA FIT
1 EXSECUTOR MR. MARDI LAUT BF
2 PANGERAN KODOK ZAENI LAUT BC
PLECI BnR ULTRA FIT
1 BURICEK BURIPENG A 3 B TOS INDRAMAYU
2 INNOVA AANG DOANG 220 VOLT KMI
3 ANYARA CAYUL BEI BEB’Z TEAM
4 TOTOT BEI BEB’Z TEAM
5 COSMOS FERI JPM
6 BW 260 EDDY CARAKA TOP INDRAMAYU
KONIN BnR ULTRA FIT
1 JACKO MR. RUDI OPPUNG CIREBON
2 FERARI CHENA BF TINUMPUK
3 DEBLO KIKI KNI INDRAMAYU
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Raja Langsat - Tanjung Kalsel (19/11/2017)