Inilah Daftar Juara Tamelang Burung Berkicau – BnR Karawang (27/8/2017)

CUCAK HIJAU SAZIME JAYA
1 KIANSANTANG EDOT KHEDER KARANG SALAM
2 TARZAN X ARIEF CHELSEA KOBUCIK BC
3 UCIL TILE KAMPUS SF
4 CIJAMBE H DENI CIKAMPEK
5 RADEN KALONG MR CIMAN RAWAMAS SF
6 BIMO YAHYA SELAN SF
7 NN NN NN
8 PUSAKA SAP CIKAMPEK
9 PANDAWA HARIS FIRMANSYAH WKM / IMP BC
10 KERETA MALAM HERRY CH WKM / IMP BC
11 WAROK PEKONG JR KOSAMBI
CUCAK HIJAU BNR KARAWANG
1 KIANSANTANG EDOT KHEDER KARANG SALAM
2 TERORIS PARMAN BMI
3 IPIN DONA KARABA BC
4 BANG BARON WAHYO DIMEDJO BAYANGAN TEAM
5 BAGASI 0112 BEJO BENDA SARI
6 BARBARIAN RIFKY ITC
7 PATIMURA H YUDI KUMPUL MAS
8 RADEN KALONG MR CIMAN RAWAMAS SF
9 IDOY HARIS PASIR ELA (IBC)
10 ALEXIS JEVAN KOSAMBI
CUCAK HIJAU TAMELANG
1 KIANSANTANG EDOT KHEDER KARANG SALAM
2 BIMO YAHYA SELANG SF
3 KOLEP HENDI RENGASDENGKLOK
4 OJON JR DODI HERMAWAN CURUG
5 IDOY HARIS IBC
6 NN NN NN
7 WILLIS LEMBINK KOBUCIK BC
8 KERETA MALAM HERRY CH WKM / IMP BC
9 BLITON DONI CILALUNG
CUCAK HIJAU TBB
1 BAGASI 0112 BEJO  BENDASARI
2 BANDIR H LILI PURWAKARTA
3 NN NN NN
4 RADEN KALONG MR CIMAN RAWAMAS SF
5 DESTA MULYA CIKAMPEK
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 BOY H LILI PURWAKARTA
LOVE BIRD TAMELANG
1 ALANG ANDAN LBS BC
2 NORI ANDAN LBS BC
3 ALLICA ABANG GUBUK NSF
4 BIDADARI ANDY / YASSER.M KPPP SF
5 NENG IMOET KIOS PUTRI SSB BIRD FARM CURUG
6 KACIL GIOY CIMA
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD SAZIME JAYA
1 JENNY WAN’S ABUD TAMELANG BC
2 JAGUAR H.ARYA ABF DK 10
3 NORI ADNAN LBS BC
4 NENG IMOET KIOS PUTRI SSB BIRD FARM CURUG
5 ALLICA ABANG GUBUK NSF
6 MANOY GUGI GALANK CSC CIKAMPEK
7 ALANG ADNAN LBS BC
8 PLAYBOY RUSAMN REGENCY CIKAMPEK
9 NN NN NN
10 ZIRAH EGA.TB PRABU JAYA SF
LOVE BIRD BNR KARAWANG
1 ALLICA ABANG GUBUK NSF
2 MONNY WAN’S ABUD TAMELANG BC
3 RORO DEDY KUMOHON ABF DK 10
4 NORI ANDAN LBS BC
5 BELO BANG HERMAN / IANS RUSTIN IANS RUSTIN SF
6 NN NN NN
7 PRABO M.DHANI R CIKAMPEK
LOVE BIRD TBB
1 ALLICA ABANG GUBUK NSF
2 JENNY WAN’S ABUD TAMELANG BC
3 BUTO IJO BJB BJB
4 NN NN NN
5 BELO BANG HERMAN / IANS RUSTIN IANS RUSTIN SF
6 MAHA BROTO MR.AG CIKAMPEK
7 GP DANI CIKAMPEK
8 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD JR PROBIOVIT B
1 KLIWON MR ANDI KPPP SF
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
LOVE BIRD JR SAZIME JAYA
1 BARZEN YUDHA / RAMA VIKI JGASS TEAM
2 ENGKLE YUDHA / RAMA VIKI JGASS TEAM
3 FIRMANIA MR ANDI KPPP SF
4 PLUTO NACEP SENJAYA CURUG KOSAMBI TEAM
5 KOBAR JR WANS ABUD TAMELANG BC
6 BINTANG KEJORA CUCUK TUARD 417
7 DEWA H AHMAD YUSUP LBS BC
8 GOCENG ACOY DOANK LBS BC
9 CACA YADI PURI 2
10 TIN TIN OM HASAN PR RANCA MANYAR
11 NN NN NN
12 BUMBLEE BEE BOMA KOSAMBI TEAM
13 NN NN NN
14 NN NN NN
15 WIWIX NOXA RASTA SF
LOVE BIRD JR TAMELANG
1 BARZEN YUDHA / RAMA VIKI JGASS TEAM
2 ENGKLE YUDHA / RAMA VIKI JGASS TEAM
3 SURTY OM JEY PUTRA KARAWANG
4 SURTILL NDOT LB / DOEL KURHID BROTHER
5 CENGET B DHIKA JAKARTA
6 DEMANG MISAR RENGASDENGKLOK
7 DAHLIA ERWIN SCORPIO SF
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 FIRMANIA MR ANDI KPPP SF
11 CLAY JR FARZAN NYUDRIK SF
LOVE BIRD JR PEMULA
1 NN NN NN
2 KLIWON MR ANDI KPPP SF
3 NAZAR ABANG GUBUK NSF
4 NN NN NN
5 CACA YADI PURI 2
6 RAYA ADIP TAMELANG
7 TIN TIN OM HASAN PR RANCA MANYAR
8 WIWIX NEXA RASTA SF
9 DEMANG MISAP RENGASDENGKLOK
LOVE BIRD JR PROBIOVIT A
1 ENGKLE YUDHA / RAMA VIKI JGASS TEAM
2 MELODI ARIK GCP VK BC
3 KZR ADAM SADULUR BC
4 JENGLOT CUCUK TUARD 417
5 CENGEK DHIKA JAKARTA
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 BINTANG KEJORA CUCUK TUARD 417
KENARI STD KECIL JBI
1 CEBOLS MAN MANG TATA CLP 009
2 HAZARD JAHANAM KAPTEN SUUK KENARI FII
3 GASRUT AKHDAN KETOPRAK BC
4 PAKU BUMI H.DARIP JATISARI
KENARI STD UMUM TAMELANG
1 RUBELLA ANDARA / HR YOXS KF KARAWANG
2 SERDAGUNS EBODD / H EGI KF KARAWANG
3 SHAKY UNYIL EBODD / H EGI KF KARAWANG
4 NN NN NN
5 ARNOLD WIBOWO / CARWAN KF KARAWANG
6 QOHAR EBODD / IBRA / FIKRI KF KARAWANG
7 CEBOLS MAN MANG TATA CLP 009
8 BAGEDOR H EGI / FIKRI KF KARAWANG
9 KHARISMA TAUFIK / ZANS KF KARAWANG
10 NN NN NN
KENARI STD UMUM PROBIOVIT
1 BAGEDOR H EGI / FIKRI KF KARAWANG
2 KHARISMA TAUFIK / ZANS KF KARAWANG
3 RUBELLA ANDARA / HR YOXS KF KARAWANG
4 SERDAGUNS EBOD / H EGI KF KARAWANG
5 QOHAR EBOD / IBRA / FIKRI KF KARAWANG
6 NN NN NN
KENARI STD UMUM SAZIME JAYA
1 ANDROMEGA OM JENGGOT KKC
2 SERDAGUNS EBOD / H EGI KF KARAWANG
3 BUTO IJO DWEK BERSINAR BC
4 M 88 IBE / AZRIEL KF KARAWANG
5 MEDUSA ANDY KPPP SF
6 QOHAR EBOD / IBRA / FIKRI KF KARAWANG
7 HAZARD JAHANAM KAPTEN SUUK KENARI FII
KENARI STD UMUM PEMULA
1 QOHAR EBOD / IBRA / FIKRI KF KARAWANG
2 ANDROMEGA OM JENGGOT KKC
3 BUTO IJO DWEK BERSINAR BC
4 MR BONDAN OM JENGGOT KKC
5 STAR BOY VIKI WIBOWO KF KARAWANG
6 SERDAGUNS EBOD / H EGI KF KARAWANG
7 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU BNR KARAWANG
1 SNIPER H LILI PURWAKARTA
2 JAMPANG DENNY RG DE GRIYA SF
3 MAHAPATI SATRIO BAYANGAN TEAM
4 ZEUS KERTIJO KMBK
5 TSUNAMI DEDY KMBK
6 BLACK DAGEL OM RANK PANCAWATI
7 BARON ZUI KOPEL
8 ARJUNA HADI S MUTIARA
9 ATEM SUHANTA PULOSARI
MURAI BATU SPECIAL TBB
1 ZEUS KERTIJO KMBK
2 SNIPER H LILI PURWAKARTA
3 TSUNAMI DEDY KMBK
4 GONDESZ GITO BF PANCAWATI
5 JAMPANG DENNY RG DE GRIYA SF
6 JAMPANG CECEP CILAMAYA
7 ATEM SUHANTA PULOSARI
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
KACER JBI
1 NN NN NN
2 NN NN NN
3 KOLIBRI RAMA VIKI VIKI TEAM
4 PATIH ANTON PS KOSAMBI
5 PANDAWA SUMADI KARAWANG
6 PILOT S.A.P CK PASUNDAN
7 LINTANG MR UU CIKAMPEK
8 GUNTUR KITAK GRUNGE IBC RAWAMERTA
9 MAT SOLAR YAQUB DUTA BMW
KACER TAMELANG
1 NN NN NN
2 BRAJAMUSTI ADI BONTOT PAGADUNGAN BC
3 PANGLIMA BAPAI JOKI 3 IN 1 CIKAMPEK
4 PATIH ANTON PS KOSAMBI
PLECI PROBIOVIT A
1 SENGKLEK NEZZA ARKAN CIKAMPEK
PLECI PROBIOVIT B
1 CONAN FEBI GUNAWAN PCB NJP
KONIN PROBIOVIT
1 NN NN NN
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR 36 KPAD - Bandung Utara (22/8/2017)