Inilah Daftar Juara Abulyatama BC – Banda Aceh (1/10/2017)

Juara Nama Burung Nama Pemilik Alamat
Kapas Tembak
I Jenggot Naga M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
II Batu Kampus M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
III Red Capit Irham Libas Team
IV Kaisar Yovi Zipur SF
Murai Batu BOB
I The Gell Putra Master BC
II Jawara Faisal Master BC
III Hell Boy Acin London 99 BC
IV Si Doel Dedek Libas BC
V 168 Antoto22 bf Master BC
VI Buang 808 Pakwa Evanda BBC
VII King Arthut M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
Kenari Rektor
I Monster M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
II Venus M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
III Mercy Pak Reje Kumbang BC
IV Anak Mas Mardian London 99 BC
V Gegana Ramadan Kumbang BC
VI Lokomotif Cipen BBC
Kacer Abulyatama
I Elang Aan, Tasbi Medan Murai SF
II Stres Said Mukhtar Master BC
III Serdadu Timur M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
IV Rencong Mas Agus London 99 BC
V Kerispatih Acin London 99 BC
VI Ceriwis Simin London 99 BC
VII The King M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
Love Bird Rektor
I Vicka Marsono m3 Master BC
II Koko Rendi BBC
III Monalisa Indra Sate BBC
IV Bi Saifullah Aliko BC
V Lala Saimo Master BC
VI dr-225 Adam KMBC P.Brandan
VII Deley Didi Su.BC
Campuran Kecil Purek
I Satria Aki Master BC
II The Master M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
III Pion Aki Master BC
IV Hawai Ir.Muhammad Saleh Kicau Samudra
V Upin Dedy London London 99 BC
Cucak Hijau Polos Dekan
I Joker Faiz Gondrong Master BC
II Putro Berby Irwansyah Master BC
III Mas Ijo Afrizal
IV Kimjongun Dami Do Master BC
V Arjuna Aki Master BC
Murai Batu Rektor
I The Gell Putra Master BC
II Madu Pak Jek S.U BC
III Sadewa Kumbang Kumbang BC
IV Blank Arfan Abulyatama BC
V Trisula Roel Seulawah BC
VI Hell Boy Acin London 99 BC
VII Jawara Faisal Master BC
Kenari Purek
I Monster M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
II Pino Iman SU BC
III Venus M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
IV Lokomotif Cipen BBC
V Popy Mun SU BC
Kacer Rektor
I The King M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
II Stres Said Mukhtar Master BC
III Elang Aan Tasbi Medan Murai SF
IV Sadewa Marsono M3 Master BC
V Silet Mr. Jampok Nalom BC
VI Dragon Amrizal London 99 BC
VII Tipsom Dedy London London 99 BC
Love Bird Purek
I Jumor Amrizal London 99 BC
II Montok Asmas Perkasa Birds
III B1 Saifullah Auka BC
IV Monalisa Indra Sate BBC
V Koko Rendi BBC
VI Ratu Atut Samsul Bahri,SE Libas Team
VII Orange Khalisa Nalom BC
Campuran Besar Dekan
I Jangkung Fahrul Master BC
II Jasti Irwansyah Master BC
III Vinales Dedy London London 99 BC
Cucak hijau KK Dekan
I Joker Aki Master BC
II Scoopy Toni Lovis Libas Team
Murai Batu Purek
I Blank Arfan Abulyatama.bc
II Jawara Faisal Master BC
III Sadewa Kumbang Kumbang BC
IV Madu Ayah Bian Seulawah BC
V Baghor Irham Libas Team
VI Valentine Tomi Lovis Libas Team
VII Raja jr M.Ramadhan Abulyatama.bc
Kacer Purek
I Stres Said Mukhtar Master BC
II Elang Aan Tasbi Master BC
III Rencong Mas Agus London 99 BC
IV Kenzo P’Wan BBC
V Serdadu Timur M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
VI Black Sweet Syamsul Bahri, SE Libas Team
VII Raju Deksan SU BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Rabu Tomput Jaya - Kalbar (10/7/2019)