Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres BnR 212 Kemayoran (7/10/2017)

LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 CANTIK OWEN ALVIN TEAM
2 OLIVER ITHO BARRA SF
3 POCI ABIL LB SCHOOL DUTA VIT ORANGE
4 PUTRI H.YUSUF BANDENGAN
5 DWI QUAN IN OM KOI KOI SF
6 VIA VALEN YASIR APRON
7 JONO DIDIK SUNTER
8 AGUSTINE DADAN.J UNIVERSAL SCHOOL
9 SUKMA MR.DIX TARUNA SF
10 VIVI MBF MJ. PATALA DKI BC JAKUT
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 WAYANG GOLEK UMAR N SF NAJWA SF
2 GLADIS EKA ECO BIRD PLUIT
3 DWI QUAN IN OM KOI KOI SF
4 JULEHA ASEP PERMANA SF
5 IPIN OWEN ALVIN TEAM
6 CANTIK OWEN ALVIN TEAM
7 MBAH IRENG AGUS KBT
8 PANTURA AJI SUNTER
9 LESTARI REQ-RECKY REQ-RECKY.COM
LOVE BIRD BABY C
1 VIVI MBF MJ. PATALA DKI BC JAKUT
2 OLIVER ITHO BARRA SF
3 WAYANG GOLEK UMAR N SF NAJWA SF
4 MAGNUM MBF RUDY MBF ANFUT BANTAREST
5 M.BERTO GENDUT NEW THE SO KMY
MURAI BATU SINTO GENDENG
1 BRIPTU H.NURDIN KRAMAT LONTAR
2 BORNEO IFAN LEGOSO CIPUTAT
3 BOCAH H.EMPEK CENGKARENG
4 BANDIT JHON ELFA KARTINI BC
5 ROJO LELE HARTONO SUNTER
6 BAYANGAN OWEN ALVIN TEAM
7 KENZO ABD ROKHIM KALIBER SF
8 SETAN TIMUR IWAN / GONDRONG PADEMANGAN
MURAI BATU KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 ROJO LELE HARTONO SUNTER
2 GALAXY BANG MOKO PADEMANGAN
3 BAYANGAN OWEN ALVIN TEAM
4 JAGUR ALI JBC TEAM
5 GRANDONG BAGAS JKM
6 KENZO ABD ROKHIM KALIBER SF
7 JAHANAM NUNAN NAN’Z SF
MURAI BATU SI TUA GILA
1 JAGUR ALI JBC TEAM
LOVE BIRD SINTO GENDENG
1 RORO EDY BSF BACOT SF
2 JAMSOY H.AGUS SOFIAN KP.BAHARI
3 OJOL KENCLENG DUTA MJA
4 ALEXIS ABIL LB SCHOOL DUTA VIT ORANGE
5 KHENA YENDRI DAKOTA
LOVE BIRD KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 POCI ABIL LB SCHOOL DUTA VIT ORANGE
2 NN NN NN
3 NN NN NN
4 DEPE FACHRUL DUTA MJA
5 LOONY DEWI BF SUNTER
6 IPIN OWEN ALVIN TEAM
7 SISKA BAYU SHF STREET HARD FIGHTER
8 ELING KENAN BORN-NEO BC
LOVE BIRD SI TUA GILA
1 POCI ABIL LB SCHOOL DUTA VIT ORANGE
2 OJOL FACHRUL DUTA MJA
3 DEPE FACHRUL DUTA MJA
4 NN NN NN
5 WAKEKE FEBRY GEMILANG 14420
6 JUWEH SUWANDI BORN-NEO BC
7 MIRACELL YOGA YLBSF
CUCAK HIJAU SINTO GENDENG
1 DRAGON ANCENG PANGJAY BC
2 DJOJO NANANG/BOELE SERDANG
3 PEMBURU JANDA YASIR APRON
4 BOBOHO RODI KARTINI BC
5 PANGLIMA SUROSO KB KOSONG
6 BIMA A3 UTAN PANJANG
7 JERY IDRIS PANGJAY BC
CUCAK HIJAU  KAKEK SEGALA TAU
1 DJOJO NANANG/BOELE SERDANG
2 JERY IDRIS PANGJAY BC
3 GIMBAL ANDRI GABUS TEAM
4 BRALLINK R-01 HENDRA SARDI CSF
5 LONTONG SAYUR VIKTOR CHARLEY SF
6 BRUNO WAWAN.S AGUNG BC
7 BIMA KAMDI BINTANG SF SERDANG
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI A
1 JONO DIDIK SUNTER
2 INUL OLAN/FIKRI INUL SF
3 LING-LING WAWAN ALVIN TEAM
4 AYU GUNAWAN JBC TEAM
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI B
1 DEPE FACHRUL DUTA MJA
2 BANGSAT VICTOR CHARLIE CHARLIE SF
KACER SINTO GENDENG
1 JANGKRIK JUANDA PANGJAY BC
KENARI STD KECIL SI TUA GILA
1 MAHADEV A3 UTAN PANJANG
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Gunung Salak Enterprise (29/1/2015)